Match Selector
Select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
  Division: 
Location: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  623 
   Date Time Division Location Home Team / Away Team  Score
  01/01/2017 12:00 AM BU16_19 H   BU19_R_285 Almenanza   
A   BU19_S_581   
  01/01/2017 12:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Oberreuter   
A   BU10 Thornton   
  01/01/2017 1:00 PM GU16 TBA H   GU16_R_127 Castillo   
A   GU16_R_785 Schultz   
  01/01/2017 2:30 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Hanssen   
A   GU14_S_290 Torres   
  01/01/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Oberreuter   
A   BU10 Guccione   
  01/01/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Oberreuter   
A   GU14 Eagleton   
  01/01/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Cresci   
A   GU14 Oberreuter   
  02/16/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Torruella    9
A   GU12 Navarro    3
  02/16/2017 7:50 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 McDonald    3
A   GU12 Manglona    7
  02/18/2017 12:30 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Thornton    5
A   BU12 Velasco    4
  02/18/2017 1:20 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Ramirez    6
A   BU12 Heredia    5
  02/18/2017 2:10 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Sauceda    6
A   BU12 Valentin    2
  02/19/2017 12:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Khouri    8
A   BU10 Guccione    5
  02/19/2017 2:00 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 McClish    1
A   GU14 Cresci    5
  02/23/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 McDonald    9
A   GU12 Navarro    2
  02/24/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Manglona    7
A   GU12 Torruella    1
  02/24/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Thornton    3
A   BU10 Khouri    7
  02/24/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 McClish    1
A   GU14 Eagleton    1
  02/25/2017 1:15 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Heredia    5
A   BU12 Valentin    8
  02/25/2017 2:05 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Sauceda    13
A   BU12 Velasco    3
  02/25/2017 2:55 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Thornton    7
A   BU12 Ramirez    9
  02/26/2017 11:50 AM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_V_89 Gigante   
A   GU10_S_116 Muraoka   
  02/26/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   BU12_S_116 Robinett   
A   BU12_S_290 Contreras   
  02/26/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   BU12_V_168 Hernandez    3
A   BU12_V_89 Butcher    1
  02/26/2017 12:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_V_89 Mann   
A   BU12_R_285 Homna   
  02/26/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 McPhillips   
A   BU12_R_285 Hughes   
  02/26/2017 12:00 PM BU16_19 Angier Elementary H   BU19_R_780 Prater    6
A   BU19_S_290 Gorges    0
  02/26/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Adame   
A   GU10_S_290 Rios   
  02/26/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_R_780 Burke   
A   GU10_R_127 Castillo   
  02/26/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_168 Khouri   
A   BU10_V_341 Lay   
  02/26/2017 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_89 Angorola   
A   BU10_S_290 Escobar   
  02/26/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU10_V_234 Neuhoff   
A   BU10_S_290 Hernandez   
  02/26/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos   
A   GU12_V_168 McDonald   
  02/26/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU16_V_234 Cable   
A   GU16_S_290 Carillo   
  02/26/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Pena   
A   GU10_S_116 Barragan   
  02/26/2017 1:15 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU12_S_712 Briseno   
A   GU12_R_785 Boren   
  02/26/2017 1:15 PM GU12 Town Center Park 3 H   GU12_V_341 Johnson   
A   GU12_R_780 Olivas   
  02/26/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Parcel   
A   GU12_V_234 Thibeault   
  02/26/2017 1:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Gigante A   
A   GU12_E_285 Santos   
  02/26/2017 1:45 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_R_780 Navarro   
A   BU12_R_285 Griffin   
  02/26/2017 2:00 PM GU14 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley H   GU14_S_258 Cross   
A   GU14_R_285 Swink   
  02/26/2017 2:10 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_341 Gaida   
A   BU10_R_127 Popoca   
  02/26/2017 2:20 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   BU10_S_116 Nebel   
A   BU10_R_780 Allick   
  02/26/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos   
A   GU12_S_290 Covarrubias   
  02/26/2017 2:40 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Nixon   
A   GU12_S_290 Bulusan   
  02/26/2017 3:15 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_R_780 Savall   
A   BU12_V_341 Ruiz   
  02/26/2017 3:20 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_89 Monreal   
A   BU10_S_116 Iribe   
  02/26/2017 4:00 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_712 Ramirez   
A   GU12_S_290 Rodriguez   
  02/26/2017 4:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Acosta   
A   GU12_V_168 Jach   
  02/26/2017 4:00 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Lopez   
A   GU14_R_780 Sanchez   
  02/26/2017 4:00 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_V_341 Gonzalez   
A   GU14_V_168 Cresci   
  02/26/2017 4:30 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_89 Allred   
A   BU10_R_780 Halfery   
  02/26/2017 5:00 PM BU16_19 Town Center Park 4 H   BU19_V_341 O'Brian   
A   BU19_S_290 Martinez   
  03/02/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Manglona    9
A   GU12 Navarro    0
  03/03/2017 5:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Thornton    2
A   BU10 Guccione    8
  03/03/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Torruella    2
A   GU12 McDonald    4
  03/03/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Khouri    3
A   BU10 Oberreuter    9
  03/03/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Oberreuter    4
A   GU14 McClish    3
  03/03/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Cresci    7
A   GU14 Eagleton    5
  03/04/2017 2:15 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Velasco   
A   BU12 Valentin   
  03/04/2017 3:05 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Heredia   
A   BU12 Thornton   
  03/04/2017 3:55 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Ramirez   
A   BU12 Sauceda   
  03/08/2017 7:30 PM GU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU10 - A   
A   GU10 - B   
  03/08/2017 8:15 PM GU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU10 - B   
A   GU10 - C   
  03/09/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Navarro    1
A   GU12 Torruella    5
  03/10/2017 5:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Guccione    3
A   BU10 Khouri    4
  03/10/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Manglona    5
A   GU12 McDonald    3
  03/10/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Thornton    0
A   BU10 Oberreuter    6
  03/10/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Eagleton    1
A   GU14 Oberreuter    2
  03/10/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Cresci    2
A   GU14 McClish    0
  03/11/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Goodwin   
A   U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan   
  03/11/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Maritz   
A   295_U8_Mize   
  03/11/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Santillan   
A   U10_Lakeside_Schilling   
  03/11/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Alpine_Worthington   
A   U10_Lakeside_Carter   
  03/11/2017 9:00 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Stevenson   
A   U12_Lakeside_Powers   
  03/11/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Hunter   
A   295_U6_Haynes   
  03/11/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Paul   
A   295_U6_Manning   
  03/11/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Jacquot   
A   U14_Lakeside_Rogers   
  03/11/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Arana   
A   295_U8_Bowen   
  03/11/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Maritz   
A   295_U6_Donnelson   
  03/11/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Connery   
A   295_U6_Marquez   
  03/11/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Sanders   
A   U10_Alpine_Greer   
  03/11/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Alpine_Yaussi   
A   U10_Lakeside_Silva   
  03/11/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Lane   
A   U12_Lakeside_Cable   
  03/11/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_O'Sullivan   
A   295_U8_Hickman   
  03/11/2017 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Vejar   
A   GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis   
  03/11/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Gustafson   
A   295_U6_Kraling   
  03/11/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Greer   
A   295_U6_Acuna   
  03/11/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Manning   
A   U10_Lakeside_Aldridge   
  03/11/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Miller   
A   U10_Lakeside_Strong   
  03/11/2017 1:15 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Velasco    4
A   BU12 Heredia    1
  03/11/2017 2:05 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Valentin    3
A   BU12 Ramirez    2
  03/11/2017 2:55 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Thornton   
A   BU12 Sauceda   
  03/12/2017 9:30 AM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU12_V_168 McDonald   
A   GU12_S_290 Rodriguez   
  03/12/2017 10:45 AM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Guccione   
A   GU14_S_290 Torres   
  03/12/2017 11:00 AM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_581   
A   BU19_V_341 O'Brian   
  03/12/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_R_780 Allick    5
A   BU10_V_930 Oberreuter    3
  03/12/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_R_780 Savall   
A   BU12_V_341 Oliver   
  03/12/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Griffin    5
A   BU12_V_89 Mann    1
  03/12/2017 12:00 PM BU16_19 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 H   BU19_R_285 Almenanza   
A   BU19_S_290 Gorges   
  03/12/2017 12:15 PM BU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   BU12_V_168 Hernandez   
A   BU12_R_127 Melcher   
  03/12/2017 12:30 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU16_S_290 Carillo   
A   GU16_R_127 Castillo   
  03/12/2017 12:50 PM BU14 Town Center Park 3 H   BU14_V_341 Skinner   
A   BU14_S_290 Hernandez   
  03/12/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_168 Khouri   
A   BU10_V_89 Monreal   
  03/12/2017 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_89 Angorola   
A   BU10_V_341 Gaida   
  03/12/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU10_V_234 Neuhoff   
A   BU10_V_89 Allred   
  03/12/2017 1:00 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14_V_89 Padilla    1
A   BU14_V_168 Lopez    6
  03/12/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Adame   
A   GU10_V_89 Gigante   
  03/12/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU10_S_290 Rios   
A   GU10_S_116 Barragan   
  03/12/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Parcel   
A   GU12_R_785 Boren   
  03/12/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Covarrubias   
A   GU12_S_290 Bulusan   
  03/12/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Thibeault   
A   GU12_S_712 Ramirez   
  03/12/2017 1:15 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_R_780 Burke    3
A   GU10_S_116 Muraoka    0
  03/12/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Homna   
A   BU12_S_258 Velasco   
  03/12/2017 1:30 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Hanssen   
A   GU14_R_285 Swink   
  03/12/2017 1:30 PM GU16 Angier Elementary H   GU16_R_785 Schultz    7
A   GU16_V_234 Cable    1
  03/12/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   BU10_S_290 Escobar   
A   BU10_V_168 Guccione   
  03/12/2017 2:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Lopez   
A   GU10_R_127 Castillo   
  03/12/2017 2:15 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_290 Martinez    2
A   BU19_R_780 Prater    2
  03/12/2017 2:20 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU12_S_290 Contreras   
A   BU12_R_780 Navarro   
  03/12/2017 2:20 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 Ruiz   
A   BU12_V_341 McPhillips   
  03/12/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis   
A   GU12_V_341 Johnson   
  03/12/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos   
A   GU12_V_89 Gigante A   
  03/12/2017 2:30 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_R_780 Halfery    10
A   BU10_V_341 Lay    1
  03/12/2017 2:30 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Acosta   
A   GU12_R_780 Olivas   
  03/12/2017 3:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Hughes   
A   BU12_S_116 Robinett   
  03/12/2017 3:00 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14_V_89 Padilla   
A   BU14_V_341 Stark   
  03/12/2017 3:00 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Cresci   
A   GU14_R_780 Sanchez   
  03/12/2017 3:20 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   BU10_S_116 Nebel   
A   BU10_R_127 Popoca   
  03/12/2017 3:20 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   BU10_S_290 Hernandez   
A   BU10_S_116 Iribe   
  03/12/2017 3:40 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos   
A   GU12_V_89 Vejar   
  03/12/2017 3:40 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_V_341 Gonzalez   
A   GU14_S_258 Cross   
  03/12/2017 4:30 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU12_V_168 Jach   
A   GU12_S_116 Nixon   
  03/12/2017 4:30 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   GU12_E_285 Santos   
A   GU12_S_712 Briseno   
  03/15/2017 7:30 PM GU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU10 - A   
A   GU10 - B   
  03/15/2017 8:15 PM GU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU10 - B   
A   GU10 - C   
  03/16/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Navarro    2
A   GU12 McDonald    4
  03/17/2017 5:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Khouri    7
A   BU10 Thornton    1
  03/17/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Torruella    2
A   GU12 Manglona    7
  03/17/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Guccione    5
A   BU10 Oberreuter    4
  03/17/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Oberreuter    11
A   GU14 Cresci    5
  03/17/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Eagleton    1
A   GU14 McClish    3
  03/18/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Lakeside_Rogers   
A   U14_Alpine_Goodwin   
  03/18/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Bowen   
A   295_U8_O'Sullivan   
  03/18/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Greer   
A   U10_Lakeside_Schilling   
  03/18/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Miller   
A   U10_Lakeside_Carter   
  03/18/2017 9:00 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Lakeside_Powers   
A   U12_Lakeside_Cable   
  03/18/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Manning   
A   295_U6_Maritz   
  03/18/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Connery   
A   295_U6_Greer   
  03/18/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Jacquot   
A   U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan   
  03/18/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Mize   
A   295_U8_Hickman   
  03/18/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Donnelson   
A   295_U6_Hunter   
  03/18/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Haynes   
A   295_U6_Gustafson   
  03/18/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Lakeside_Aldridge   
A   U10_Alpine_Yaussi   
  03/18/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Strong   
A   U10_Alpine_Worthington   
  03/18/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Lane   
A   U12_Alpine_Baldwin   
  03/18/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Arana   
A   295_U8_Maritz   
  03/18/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Acuna   
A   295_U6_Paul   
  03/18/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Marquez   
A   295_U6_Kraling   
  03/18/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Sanders   
A   U10_Alpine_Manning   
  03/18/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Silva   
A   U10_Alpine_Santillan   
  03/18/2017 2:15 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Valentin   
A   BU12 Thornton   
  03/18/2017 3:05 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Sauceda   
A   BU12 Heredia   
  03/18/2017 3:55 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Velasco   
A   BU12 Ramirez   
  03/19/2017 11:00 AM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_581   
A   BU19_S_290 Gorges   
  03/19/2017 11:30 AM BU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   BU14_V_168 Lopez   
A   BU14_V_341 Skinner   
  03/19/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 Ruiz   
A   BU12_S_290 Contreras   
  03/19/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Griffin   
A   BU12_R_780 Savall   
  03/19/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Lopez   
A   GU10_S_116 Barragan   
  03/19/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_R_780 Burke   
A   GU10_V_89 Gigante   
  03/19/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_R_785 Boren   
A   GU12_V_234 Thibeault   
  03/19/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Parcel   
A   GU12_S_290 Rodriguez   
  03/19/2017 12:00 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 H   GU14_R_285 Swink   
A   GU14_V_168 Cresci   
  03/19/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   BU10_S_290 Escobar   
A   BU10_R_780 Allick   
  03/19/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_930 Oberreuter   
A   BU10_R_127 Popoca   
  03/19/2017 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_89 Monreal    1
A   BU10_R_780 Halfery    4
  03/19/2017 1:00 PM BU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   BU12_V_168 Hernandez   
A   BU12_V_341 McPhillips   
  03/19/2017 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_V_89 Butcher    1
A   BU12_R_127 Melcher    9
  03/19/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos   
A   GU12_S_712 Ramirez   
  03/19/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU12_S_712 Briseno   
A   GU12_V_89 Gigante A   
  03/19/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU16_V_234 Cable   
A   GU16_R_127 Castillo   
  03/19/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Muraoka   
A   GU10_S_290 Rios   
  03/19/2017 1:15 PM GU12 Town Center Park 3 H   GU12_V_341 Johnson   
A   GU12_V_89 Vejar   
  03/19/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis   
A   GU12_S_290 Covarrubias   
  03/19/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Hughes   
A   BU12_R_780 Navarro   
  03/19/2017 1:30 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_R_780 Olivas   
A   GU12_V_168 Jach   
  03/19/2017 2:00 PM BU12 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley H   BU12_S_258 Velasco   
A   BU12_V_341 Oliver   
  03/19/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   BU10_S_290 Hernandez   
A   BU10_V_168 Khouri   
  03/19/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_168 Guccione   
A   BU10_V_341 Gaida   
  03/19/2017 2:10 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_341 Lay   
A   BU10_V_234 Neuhoff   
  03/19/2017 2:20 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Adame   
A   GU10_S_116 Pena   
  03/19/2017 2:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Acosta   
A   GU12_S_290 Bulusan   
  03/19/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos   
A   GU12_S_116 Nixon   
  03/19/2017 2:20 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Hanssen   
A   GU14_S_258 Cross   
  03/19/2017 2:30 PM BU14 Town Center Park 3 H   BU14_V_341 Stark   
A   BU14_S_290 Hernandez   
  03/19/2017 2:30 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_290 Martinez   
A   BU19_R_285 Almenanza   
  03/19/2017 3:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Homna   
A   BU12_S_116 Robinett   
  03/19/2017 3:00 PM GU16 Angier Elementary H   GU16_R_785 Schultz    9
A   GU16_S_290 Carillo    1
  03/19/2017 3:30 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   BU10_S_116 Nebel   
A   BU10_V_89 Angorola   
  03/19/2017 3:50 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Guccione   
A   GU14_R_780 Sanchez   
  03/19/2017 4:00 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_V_341 Gonzalez   
A   GU14_V_168 Lopez   
  03/19/2017 4:30 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   GU12_E_285 Santos   
A   GU12_V_168 McDonald   
  03/19/2017 4:40 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   BU10_S_116 Iribe   
A   BU10_V_89 Allred   
  03/19/2017 5:00 PM BU16_19 Town Center Park 4 H   BU19_V_341 O'Brian    2
A   BU19_R_780 Prater    2
  03/23/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Navarro    1
A   GU12 Manglona    7
  03/24/2017 5:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Guccione    9
A   BU10 Thornton    2
  03/24/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 McDonald    1
A   GU12 Torruella    7
  03/24/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Oberreuter    7
A   BU10 Khouri    4
  03/24/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 McClish    1
A   GU14 Oberreuter    4
  03/24/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Eagleton    4
A   GU14 Cresci    6
  03/25/2017 8:00 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Stevenson   
A   U12_Alpine_Lane   
  03/25/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan   
A   U14_Lakeside_Rogers   
  03/25/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_O'Sullivan   
A   295_U8_Maritz   
  03/25/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Manning   
A   U10_Alpine_Greer   
  03/25/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Carter   
A   U10_Lakeside_Silva   
  03/25/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Paul   
A   295_U6_Connery   
  03/25/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Gustafson   
A   295_U6_Donnelson   
  03/25/2017 9:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Baldwin   
A   U12_Lakeside_Cable   
  03/25/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Goodwin   
A   U14_Alpine_Jacquot   
  03/25/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Hickman   
A   295_U8_Bowen   
  03/25/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Maritz   
A   295_U6_Acuna   
  03/25/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Greer   
A   295_U6_Marquez   
  03/25/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Worthington   
A   U10_Lakeside_Aldridge   
  03/25/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Schilling   
A   U10_Lakeside_Miller   
  03/25/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Mize   
A   295_U8_Arana   
  03/25/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Hunter   
A   295_U6_Manning   
  03/25/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Kraling   
A   295_U6_Haynes   
  03/25/2017 11:20 AM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Velasco   
A   BU12 Thornton   
  03/25/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Yaussi   
A   U10_Alpine_Sanders   
  03/25/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Alpine_Santillan   
A   U10_Lakeside_Strong   
  03/25/2017 12:10 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Heredia   
A   BU12 Ramirez   
  03/25/2017 1:00 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Valentin   
A   BU12 Sauceda   
  03/26/2017 10:30 AM BU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   BU14_V_168 Lopez   
A   BU14_V_341 Stark   
  03/26/2017 11:00 AM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_290 Martinez   
A   BU19_S_581   
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_R_780 Allick   
A   BU10_V_89 Angorola   
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 McPhillips   
A   BU12_R_127 Melcher   
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Griffin   
A   BU12_S_258 Velasco   
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Adame   
A   GU10_R_780 Burke   
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Nixon   
A   GU12_R_780 Olivas   
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU12_V_168 McDonald   
A   GU12_V_89 Gigante A   
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 H   GU14_R_285 Swink   
A   GU14_V_168 Guccione   
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM GU16 Angier Elementary H   GU16_R_785 Schultz    5
A   GU16_R_127 Castillo    1
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_168 Khouri   
A   BU10_V_234 Neuhoff   
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_341 Gaida   
A   BU10_V_930 Oberreuter   
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_V_89 Mann    2
A   BU12_V_168 Hernandez    0
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14_V_89 Padilla   
A   BU14_V_341 Skinner   
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU10_S_290 Rios   
A   GU10_V_89 Gigante   
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Rodriguez   
A   GU12_V_234 Thibeault   
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU12_S_712 Ramirez   
A   GU12_R_785 Boren   
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU16_S_290 Carillo   
A   GU16_V_234 Cable   
  03/26/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Pena   
A   GU10_S_116 Barragan   
  03/26/2017 1:15 PM BU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   BU14_V_168 Lopez   
A   BU14_S_290 Hernandez   
  03/26/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis   
A   GU12_V_89 Acosta   
  03/26/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Homna   
A   BU12_V_89 Butcher   
  03/26/2017 1:45 PM BU16_19 Angier Elementary H   BU19_R_780 Prater   
A   BU19_R_285 Almenanza   
  03/26/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   BU10_S_290 Escobar   
A   BU10_S_116 Nebel   
  03/26/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_168 Guccione   
A   BU10_R_127 Popoca   
  03/26/2017 2:10 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_89 Allred   
A   BU10_V_89 Monreal   
  03/26/2017 2:20 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Muraoka   
A   GU10_S_116 Lopez   
  03/26/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Bulusan   
A   GU12_V_168 Jach   
  03/26/2017 2:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos   
A   GU12_S_712 Briseno   
  03/26/2017 2:40 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_290 Gorges   
A   BU19_V_341 O'Brian   
  03/26/2017 2:45 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Cresci   
A   GU14_S_258 Cross   
  03/26/2017 2:45 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_V_341 Gonzalez   
A   GU14_V_168 Hanssen   
  03/26/2017 3:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Hughes   
A   BU12_S_290 Contreras   
  03/26/2017 3:20 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   BU10_S_290 Hernandez   
A   BU10_V_341 Lay   
  03/26/2017 3:30 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   BU10_S_116 Iribe   
A   BU10_R_780 Halfery   
  03/26/2017 3:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_R_780 Navarro   
A   BU12_V_341 Ruiz   
  03/26/2017 3:40 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Covarrubias   
A   GU12_V_89 Vejar   
  03/26/2017 3:40 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos   
A   GU12_V_341 Johnson   
  03/26/2017 4:15 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 Oliver   
A   BU12_S_116 Robinett   
  03/26/2017 4:15 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Lopez   
A   GU14_S_290 Torres   
  03/26/2017 4:30 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   GU12_E_285 Santos   
A   GU12_S_116 Parcel   
  03/29/2017 7:30 PM GU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU10 - A   
A   GU10 - B   
  03/30/2017 6:10 PM GU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU10 - B   
A   GU10 - C   
  03/30/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Torruella   
A   GU12 Navarro   
  03/31/2017 5:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Khouri   
A   BU10 Guccione   
  03/31/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 McDonald   
A   GU12 Manglona   
  03/31/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Oberreuter   
A   BU10 Thornton   
  03/31/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Oberreuter   
A   GU14 Eagleton   
  03/31/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 McClish   
A   GU14 Cresci   
  04/01/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Jacquot   
A   U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan   
  04/01/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Hickman   
A   295_U8_Arana   
  04/01/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Sanders   
A   U10_Alpine_Worthington   
  04/01/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Aldridge   
A   U10_Alpine_Santillan   
  04/01/2017 9:00 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Lakeside_Powers   
A   U12_Alpine_Lane   
  04/01/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Kraling   
A   295_U6_Greer   
  04/01/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Manning   
A   295_U6_Gustafson   
  04/01/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Lakeside_Rogers   
A   U14_Alpine_Goodwin   
  04/01/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Bowen   
A   295_U8_Maritz   
  04/01/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Marquez   
A   295_U6_Paul   
  04/01/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Acuna   
A   295_U6_Hunter   
  04/01/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Greer   
A   U10_Lakeside_Schilling   
  04/01/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Strong   
A   U10_Lakeside_Carter   
  04/01/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Baldwin   
A   U12_Alpine_Stevenson   
  04/01/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_O'Sullivan   
A   295_U8_Mize   
  04/01/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Connery   
A   295_U6_Maritz   
  04/01/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Haynes   
A   295_U6_Donnelson   
  04/01/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Yaussi   
A   U10_Alpine_Manning   
  04/01/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Miller   
A   U10_Lakeside_Silva   
  04/01/2017 1:15 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Valentin   
A   BU12 Heredia   
  04/01/2017 2:05 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Velasco   
A   BU12 Sauceda   
  04/01/2017 2:55 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Ramirez   
A   BU12 Thornton   
  04/02/2017 11:00 AM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_581   
A   BU19_R_780 Prater   
  04/02/2017 11:45 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_V_89 Butcher   
A   BU12_R_780 Savall   
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_R_780 Halfery   
A   BU10_V_234 Neuhoff   
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   BU12_S_116 Robinett   
A   BU12_V_168 Hernandez   
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Barragan   
A   GU10_R_780 Burke   
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_R_785 Boren   
A   GU12_V_168 McDonald   
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   GU12_E_285 Santos   
A   GU12_S_712 Ramirez   
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU16_S_290 Carillo   
A   GU16_R_127 Castillo   
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_168 Guccione   
A   BU10_R_780 Allick   
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_341 Lay   
A   BU10_V_89 Allred   
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Walnut Grove San Marcos H   BU10_R_127 Popoca   
A   BU10_V_89 Angorola   
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_V_89 Mann   
A   BU12_V_341 Ruiz   
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU10_S_290 Rios   
A   GU10_V_89 Gigante   
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Rodriguez   
A   GU12_S_712 Briseno   
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos   
A   GU12_S_116 Parcel   
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU16_V_234 Cable   
A   GU16_R_785 Schultz   
  04/02/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Muraoka   
A   GU10_S_116 Pena   
  04/02/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis   
A   GU12_S_116 Nixon   
  04/02/2017 1:30 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_R_780 Olivas   
A   GU12_S_290 Covarrubias   
  04/02/2017 1:30 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 H   GU14_R_285 Swink   
A   GU14_V_168 Lopez   
  04/02/2017 1:40 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_290 Gorges   
A   BU19_S_290 Martinez   
  04/02/2017 2:00 PM BU12 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley H   BU12_S_258 Velasco   
A   BU12_R_285 Hughes   
  04/02/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_930 Oberreuter   
A   BU10_S_290 Escobar   
  04/02/2017 2:10 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_89 Monreal   
A   BU10_S_290 Hernandez   
  04/02/2017 2:15 PM BU12 Walnut Grove San Marcos H   BU12_R_127 Melcher   
A   BU12_R_285 Griffin   
  04/02/2017 2:20 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 Oliver   
A   BU12_V_341 McPhillips   
  04/02/2017 2:20 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Lopez   
A   GU10_S_116 Adame   
  04/02/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Bulusan   
A   GU12_V_341 Johnson   
  04/02/2017 2:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Gigante A   
A   GU12_V_234 Thibeault   
  04/02/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos   
A   GU12_V_89 Acosta   
  04/02/2017 3:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_R_780 Navarro   
A   BU12_R_285 Homna   
  04/02/2017 3:00 PM BU16_19 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 H   BU19_R_285 Almenanza   
A   BU19_V_341 O'Brian   
  04/02/2017 3:00 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Guccione   
A   GU14_V_341 Gonzalez   
  04/02/2017 3:25 PM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU14_S_290 Hernandez   
A   BU14_V_89 Padilla   
  04/02/2017 3:30 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   BU10_S_116 Nebel   
A   BU10_V_341 Gaida   
  04/02/2017 3:40 PM BU14 Town Center Park 3 H   BU14_V_341 Skinner   
A   BU14_V_341 Stark   
  04/02/2017 3:40 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Vejar   
A   GU12_V_168 Jach   
  04/02/2017 4:30 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_R_780 Sanchez   
A   GU14_V_168 Hanssen   
  04/02/2017 4:40 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   BU10_S_116 Iribe   
A   BU10_V_168 Khouri   
  04/02/2017 4:55 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU14_S_290 Torres   
A   GU14_V_168 Cresci   
  04/06/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 McDonald   
A   GU12 Navarro   
  04/07/2017 5:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Thornton   
A   BU10 Khouri   
  04/07/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Manglona   
A   GU12 Torruella   
  04/07/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Oberreuter   
A   BU10 Guccione   
  04/07/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Cresci   
A   GU14 Oberreuter   
  04/07/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 McClish   
A   GU14 Eagleton   
  04/08/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Goodwin   
A   U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan   
  04/08/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Arana   
A   295_U8_O'Sullivan   
  04/08/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Manning   
A   U10_Lakeside_Strong   
  04/08/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Silva   
A   U10_Lakeside_Schilling   
  04/08/2017 9:00 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Baldwin   
A   U12_Lakeside_Powers   
  04/08/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Donnelson   
A   295_U6_Kraling   
  04/08/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Acuna   
A   295_U6_Gustafson   
  04/08/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Lakeside_Rogers   
A   U14_Alpine_Jacquot   
  04/08/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Maritz   
A   295_U8_Hickman   
  04/08/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Hunter   
A   295_U6_Connery   
  04/08/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Greer   
A   295_U6_Paul   
  04/08/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Santillan   
A   U10_Alpine_Sanders   
  04/08/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Aldridge   
A   U10_Lakeside_Carter   
  04/08/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Stevenson   
A   U12_Lakeside_Cable   
  04/08/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Bowen   
A   295_U8_Mize   
  04/08/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Maritz   
A   295_U6_Marquez   
  04/08/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Haynes   
A   295_U6_Manning   
  04/08/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Worthington   
A   U10_Alpine_Greer   
  04/08/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Miller   
A   U10_Alpine_Yaussi   
  04/08/2017 1:15 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Valentin   
A   BU12 Velasco   
  04/08/2017 2:05 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Thornton   
A   BU12 Heredia   
  04/08/2017 2:55 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Sauceda   
A   BU12 Ramirez   
  04/09/2017 10:00 AM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_930 Oberreuter   
A   BU10_V_168 Guccione   
  04/09/2017 11:00 AM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU14_S_290 Hernandez   
A   BU14_V_168 Lopez   
  04/09/2017 11:00 AM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU12_V_168 McDonald   
A   GU12_S_712 Briseno   
  04/09/2017 11:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 3 H   BU14_V_341 Stark   
A   BU14_V_89 Padilla   
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_168 Guccione   
A   BU10_S_116 Nebel   
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_R_780 Halfery   
A   BU10_S_290 Hernandez   
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_R_780 Savall   
A   BU12_R_285 Hughes   
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   BU12_S_116 Robinett   
A   BU12_V_341 Ruiz   
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Griffin   
A   BU12_V_341 McPhillips   
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Pena   
A   GU10_S_116 Lopez   
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Rodriguez   
A   GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos   
  04/09/2017 12:30 PM BU12 Walnut Grove San Marcos H   BU12_R_127 Melcher   
A   BU12_S_258 Velasco   
  04/09/2017 12:30 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU16_S_290 Carillo   
A   GU16_R_785 Schultz   
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU10_V_234 Neuhoff   
A   BU10_V_89 Monreal   
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Walnut Grove San Marcos H   BU10_R_127 Popoca   
A   BU10_S_290 Escobar   
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 Oliver   
A   BU12_V_89 Mann   
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU10_S_290 Rios   
A   GU10_R_780 Burke   
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_V_89 Gigante   
A   GU10_S_116 Muraoka   
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Gigante A   
A   GU12_R_785 Boren   
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Thibeault   
A   GU12_E_285 Santos   
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU12_S_712 Ramirez   
A   GU12_S_116 Parcel   
  04/09/2017 1:10 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_V_168 Khouri   
A   BU10_V_89 Allred   
  04/09/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Barragan   
A   GU10_S_116 Adame   
  04/09/2017 1:15 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_R_780 Allick   
A   BU10_V_341 Gaida   
  04/09/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Nixon   
A   GU12_V_89 Acosta   
  04/09/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Covarrubias   
A   GU12_V_341 Johnson   
  04/09/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_R_780 Navarro   
A   BU12_V_168 Hernandez   
  04/09/2017 1:30 PM BU16_19 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 H   BU19_R_285 Almenanza   
A   BU19_S_581   
  04/09/2017 1:45 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Lopez   
A   GU14_V_168 Guccione   
  04/09/2017 1:45 PM GU16 Walnut Grove San Marcos H   GU16_R_127 Castillo   
A   GU16_V_234 Cable   
  04/09/2017 2:00 PM GU14 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley H   GU14_S_258 Cross   
A   GU14_S_290 Torres   
  04/09/2017 2:10 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_89 Angorola   
A   BU10_V_930 Oberreuter   
  04/09/2017 2:10 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_290 Gorges   
A   BU19_R_780 Prater   
  04/09/2017 2:20 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   BU10_S_116 Iribe   
A   BU10_V_341 Lay   
  04/09/2017 2:20 PM BU14 Town Center Park 3 H   BU14_V_341 Stark   
A   BU14_V_341 Skinner   
  04/09/2017 2:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Vejar   
A   GU12_R_780 Olivas   
  04/09/2017 2:40 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Bulusan   
A   GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos   
  04/09/2017 3:00 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_R_780 Sanchez   
A   GU14_V_341 Gonzalez   
  04/09/2017 3:15 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Cresci   
A   GU14_V_168 Hanssen   
  04/09/2017 3:55 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_290 Martinez   
A   BU19_V_341 O'Brian   
  04/09/2017 4:00 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU12_S_290 Contreras   
A   BU12_V_89 Butcher   
  04/09/2017 4:45 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU12_V_168 Jach   
A   GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis   
  04/13/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Manglona   
A   GU12 Navarro   
  04/14/2017 5:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Thornton   
A   BU10 Guccione   
  04/14/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU12 Torruella   
A   GU12 McDonald   
  04/14/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU10 Khouri   
A   BU10 Oberreuter   
  04/14/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Oberreuter   
A   GU14 McClish   
  04/14/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   GU14 Cresci   
A   GU14 Eagleton   
  04/15/2017 1:15 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Heredia   
A   BU12 Velasco   
  04/15/2017 2:05 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Ramirez   
A   BU12 Valentin   
  04/15/2017 2:55 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field H   BU12 Sauceda   
A   BU12 Thornton   
  04/22/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Lakeside_Rogers   
A   U14_Alpine_Jacquot   
  04/22/2017 8:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Stevenson   
A   U12_Lakeside_Cable   
  04/22/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Arana   
A   295_U8_Bowen   
  04/22/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Lakeside_Carter   
A   U10_Alpine_Greer   
  04/22/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Alpine_Sanders   
A   U10_Lakeside_Miller   
  04/22/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Manning   
A   295_U6_Donnelson   
  04/22/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Marquez   
A   295_U6_Hunter   
  04/22/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Goodwin   
A   U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan   
  04/22/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Maritz   
A   295_U8_Mize   
  04/22/2017 10:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Worthington   
A   U10_Alpine_Yaussi   
  04/22/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Haynes   
A   295_U6_Acuna   
  04/22/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Paul   
A   295_U6_Kraling   
  04/22/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Schilling   
A   U10_Lakeside_Strong   
  04/22/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Lakeside_Cable   
A   U12_Alpine_Baldwin   
  04/22/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_O'Sullivan   
A   295_U8_Hickman   
  04/22/2017 11:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Santillan   
A   U10_Alpine_Manning   
  04/22/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Connery   
A   295_U6_Gustafson   
  04/22/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Greer   
A   295_U6_Maritz   
  04/22/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Aldridge   
A   U10_Lakeside_Silva   
  04/22/2017 12:00 PM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Lane   
A   U12_Lakeside_Powers   
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_R_780 Halfery   
A   BU10_V_168 Khouri   
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   BU12_S_116 Robinett   
A   BU12_R_285 Griffin   
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_V_89 Mann   
A   BU12_R_285 Hughes   
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 McPhillips   
A   BU12_R_285 Homna   
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Muraoka   
A   GU10_S_116 Adame   
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_V_89 Gigante   
A   GU10_S_116 Pena   
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_R_785 Boren   
A   GU12_S_290 Rodriguez   
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   GU12_E_285 Santos   
A   GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos   
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU10_V_234 Neuhoff   
A   BU10_S_116 Iribe   
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU12_S_290 Contreras   
A   BU12_R_127 Melcher   
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU10_S_290 Rios   
A   GU10_S_116 Barragan   
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Thibeault   
A   GU12_V_168 McDonald   
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU14_S_290 Torres   
A   GU14_R_780 Sanchez   
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Guccione   
A   GU14_V_168 Hanssen   
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU16_V_234 Cable   
A   GU16_S_290 Carillo   
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Walnut Grove San Marcos H   GU16_R_127 Castillo   
A   GU16_R_785 Schultz   
  04/23/2017 1:10 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_89 Angorola   
A   BU10_V_168 Guccione   
  04/23/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Lopez   
A   GU10_R_780 Burke   
  04/23/2017 1:15 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 Oliver   
A   BU12_R_780 Navarro   
  04/23/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Parcel   
A   GU12_S_712 Briseno   
  04/23/2017 1:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Gigante A   
A   GU12_S_712 Ramirez   
  04/23/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_R_780 Savall   
A   BU12_V_168 Hernandez   
  04/23/2017 1:30 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 H   GU14_R_285 Swink   
A   GU14_V_341 Gonzalez   
  04/23/2017 2:00 PM BU12 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley H   BU12_S_258 Velasco   
A   BU12_V_89 Butcher   
  04/23/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Walnut Grove San Marcos H   BU10_R_127 Popoca   
A   BU10_R_780 Allick   
  04/23/2017 2:15 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU12_V_168 Jach   
A   GU12_S_290 Covarrubias   
  04/23/2017 2:20 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   BU10_S_116 Nebel   
A   BU10_V_930 Oberreuter   
  04/23/2017 2:20 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_341 Gaida   
A   BU10_S_290 Escobar   
  04/23/2017 2:30 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_290 Gorges   
A   BU19_R_285 Almenanza   
  04/23/2017 2:40 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis   
A   GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos   
  04/23/2017 2:40 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Vejar   
A   GU12_S_116 Nixon   
  04/23/2017 3:00 PM BU16_19 Angier Elementary H   BU19_R_780 Prater   
A   BU19_S_290 Martinez   
  04/23/2017 3:20 PM GU14 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley H   GU14_S_258 Cross   
A   GU14_V_168 Lopez   
  04/23/2017 3:30 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_89 Allred   
A   BU10_S_290 Hernandez   
  04/23/2017 3:30 PM BU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   BU14_V_168 Lopez   
A   BU14_V_89 Padilla   
  04/23/2017 4:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Acosta   
A   GU12_V_341 Johnson   
  04/23/2017 4:15 PM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU14_S_290 Hernandez   
A   BU14_V_341 Skinner   
  04/23/2017 4:40 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_V_341 Lay   
A   BU10_V_89 Monreal   
  04/23/2017 4:45 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_R_780 Olivas   
A   GU12_S_290 Bulusan   
  04/23/2017 5:00 PM BU16_19 Town Center Park 4 H   BU19_V_341 O'Brian   
A   BU19_S_581   
  04/29/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan   
A   U14_Lakeside_Rogers   
  04/29/2017 8:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Baldwin   
A   U12_Alpine_Stevenson   
  04/29/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Mize   
A   295_U8_Hickman   
  04/29/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Greer   
A   U10_Alpine_Santillan   
  04/29/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Gustafson   
A   295_U6_Marquez   
  04/29/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Connery   
A   295_U6_Haynes   
  04/29/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Jacquot   
A   U14_Alpine_Goodwin   
  04/29/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Arana   
A   295_U8_Maritz   
  04/29/2017 10:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Manning   
A   U10_Alpine_Worthington   
  04/29/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Acuna   
A   295_U6_Donnelson   
  04/29/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Hunter   
A   295_U6_Greer   
  04/29/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Lane   
A   U12_Alpine_Baldwin   
  04/29/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Bowen   
A   295_U8_O'Sullivan   
  04/29/2017 11:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Yaussi   
A   U10_Alpine_Sanders   
  04/29/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Maritz   
A   295_U6_Paul   
  04/29/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Kraling   
A   295_U6_Manning   
  04/30/2017 11:00 AM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU14_S_290 Hernandez   
A   BU14_V_341 Stark   
  04/30/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 McPhillips   
A   BU12_S_290 Contreras   
  04/30/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Homna   
A   BU12_V_341 Oliver   
  04/30/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Barragan   
A   GU10_S_116 Muraoka   
  04/30/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_R_780 Burke   
A   GU10_S_116 Adame   
  04/30/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_R_785 Boren   
A   GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos   
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove San Marcos H   BU12_R_127 Melcher   
A   BU12_R_780 Savall   
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU14_S_290 Hernandez   
A   BU14_V_89 Padilla   
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_V_89 Gigante   
A   GU10_S_116 Lopez   
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 H   GU12_S_116 Nixon   
A   GU12_S_290 Covarrubias   
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Rodriguez   
A   GU12_E_285 Santos   
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Gigante A   
A   GU12_S_116 Parcel   
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU12_S_712 Briseno   
A   GU12_V_234 Thibeault   
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Lopez   
A   GU14_V_168 Cresci   
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU16_V_234 Cable   
A   GU16_R_785 Schultz   
  04/30/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Pena   
A   GU10_S_290 Rios   
  04/30/2017 1:20 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 Ruiz   
A   BU12_V_89 Butcher   
  04/30/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_R_780 Navarro   
A   BU12_S_116 Robinett   
  04/30/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Hughes   
A   BU12_R_285 Griffin   
  04/30/2017 2:00 PM BU12 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley H   BU12_S_258 Velasco   
A   BU12_V_89 Mann   
  04/30/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Bulusan   
A   GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis   
  04/30/2017 2:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_V_89 Vejar   
A   GU12_V_89 Acosta   
  04/30/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU12_S_712 Ramirez   
A   GU12_V_168 McDonald   
  04/30/2017 2:30 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU14_S_290 Torres   
A   GU14_V_341 Gonzalez   
  04/30/2017 2:40 PM GU12 Town Center Park 3 H   GU12_V_341 Johnson   
A   GU12_V_168 Jach   
  04/30/2017 3:00 PM BU16_19 Angier Elementary H   BU19_R_780 Prater   
A   BU19_V_341 O'Brian   
  04/30/2017 3:00 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 H   GU14_R_285 Swink   
A   GU14_R_780 Sanchez   
  04/30/2017 3:20 PM GU14 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley H   GU14_S_258 Cross   
A   GU14_V_168 Guccione   
  04/30/2017 3:45 PM GU16 Walnut Grove San Marcos H   GU16_R_127 Castillo   
A   GU16_S_290 Carillo   
  04/30/2017 4:00 PM BU14 Town Center Park 3 H   BU14_V_341 Skinner   
A   BU14_V_168 Lopez   
  04/30/2017 4:00 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_290 Gorges   
A   BU19_S_581   
  04/30/2017 4:30 PM BU16_19 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 H   BU19_R_285 Almenanza   
A   BU19_S_290 Martinez   
  04/30/2017 4:45 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_R_780 Olivas   
A   GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos   
  05/06/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Jacquot   
A   U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan   
  05/06/2017 8:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Stevenson   
A   U12_Alpine_Lane   
  05/06/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_O'Sullivan   
A   295_U8_Maritz   
  05/06/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Manning   
A   U10_Lakeside_Carter   
  05/06/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Strong   
A   U10_Lakeside_Aldridge   
  05/06/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Paul   
A   295_U6_Hunter   
  05/06/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Marquez   
A   295_U6_Haynes   
  05/06/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Lakeside_Rogers   
A   U14_Alpine_Goodwin   
  05/06/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Hickman   
A   295_U8_Bowen   
  05/06/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Greer   
A   295_U6_Gustafson   
  05/06/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Donnelson   
A   295_U6_Connery   
  05/06/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Yaussi   
A   U10_Alpine_Santillan   
  05/06/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Silva   
A   U10_Alpine_Sanders   
  05/06/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Lakeside_Cable   
A   U12_Alpine_Lane   
  05/06/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Mize   
A   295_U8_Arana   
  05/06/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Maritz   
A   295_U6_Kraling   
  05/06/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Manning   
A   295_U6_Acuna   
  05/06/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Greer   
A   U10_Lakeside_Miller   
  05/06/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Alpine_Worthington   
A   U10_Lakeside_Schilling   
  05/06/2017 12:00 PM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Lakeside_Powers   
A   U12_Alpine_Baldwin   
  05/07/2017 11:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 3 H   BU14_V_341 Stark   
A   BU14_V_168 Lopez   
  05/07/2017 12:00 PM BU16_19 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 H   BU19_R_285 Almenanza   
A   BU19_R_780 Prater   
  05/07/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Barragan   
A   GU10_V_89 Gigante   
  05/07/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_R_780 Burke   
A   GU10_S_116 Pena   
  05/07/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU12_V_168 McDonald   
A   GU12_S_116 Parcel   
  05/07/2017 12:00 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_R_780 Sanchez   
A   GU14_S_258 Cross   
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_V_89 Butcher   
A   BU12_R_780 Navarro   
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14_V_89 Padilla   
A   BU14_V_341 Skinner   
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU10_S_290 Rios   
A   GU10_S_116 Lopez   
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Rodriguez   
A   GU12_V_89 Gigante A   
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School H   GU12_V_234 Thibeault   
A   GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos   
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU12_S_712 Briseno   
A   GU12_S_712 Ramirez   
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Town Center Park 3 H   GU12_V_341 Johnson   
A   GU12_S_116 Nixon   
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU14_S_290 Torres   
A   GU14_R_285 Swink   
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU16_V_234 Cable   
A   GU16_R_127 Castillo   
  05/07/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 H   GU10_S_116 Adame   
A   GU10_S_116 Muraoka   
  05/07/2017 1:15 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Cresci   
A   GU14_V_168 Guccione   
  05/07/2017 1:30 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_R_785 Boren   
A   GU12_E_285 Santos   
  05/07/2017 1:45 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 H   BU12_R_285 Homna   
A   BU12_R_780 Savall   
  05/07/2017 2:00 PM BU12 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley H   BU12_S_258 Velasco   
A   BU12_V_341 Ruiz   
  05/07/2017 2:15 PM BU12 Walnut Grove San Marcos H   BU12_R_127 Melcher   
A   BU12_V_341 Oliver   
  05/07/2017 2:20 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_R_285 Hughes   
A   BU12_V_168 Hernandez   
  05/07/2017 2:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_V_89 Mann   
A   BU12_S_290 Contreras   
  05/07/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Bulusan   
A   GU12_V_89 Vejar   
  05/07/2017 2:30 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU19_S_290 Martinez   
A   BU19_S_581   
  05/07/2017 2:45 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU14_V_168 Hanssen   
A   GU14_V_168 Lopez   
  05/07/2017 3:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_R_780 Olivas   
A   GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis   
  05/07/2017 3:40 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 H   BU12_V_341 McPhillips   
A   BU12_S_116 Robinett   
  05/07/2017 3:40 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_S_290 Covarrubias   
A   GU12_V_89 Acosta   
  05/07/2017 4:15 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon H   GU12_V_168 Jach   
A   GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos   
  05/07/2017 4:30 PM GU16 Angier Elementary H   GU16_R_785 Schultz   
A   GU16_S_290 Carillo   
  05/07/2017 5:00 PM BU16_19 Town Center Park 4 H   BU19_V_341 O'Brian   
A   BU19_S_290 Gorges   
  05/13/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Goodwin   
A   U14_Alpine_Jacquot   
  05/13/2017 8:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Lakeside_Powers   
A   U12_Lakeside_Cable   
  05/13/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Hickman   
A   295_U8_Arana   
  05/13/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Santillan   
A   U10_Alpine_Worthington   
  05/13/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Alpine_Sanders   
A   U10_Lakeside_Strong   
  05/13/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Connery   
A   295_U6_Manning   
  05/13/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Hunter   
A   295_U6_Maritz   
  05/13/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan   
A   U14_Lakeside_Rogers   
  05/13/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_O'Sullivan   
A   295_U8_Mize   
  05/13/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Gustafson   
A   295_U6_Paul   
  05/13/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Acuna   
A   295_U6_Kraling   
  05/13/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Lakeside_Silva   
A   U10_Alpine_Greer   
  05/13/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Aldridge   
A   U10_Lakeside_Schilling   
  05/13/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Stevenson   
A   U12_Lakeside_Powers   
  05/13/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Bowen   
A   295_U8_Maritz   
  05/13/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Haynes   
A   295_U6_Greer   
  05/13/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Donnelson   
A   295_U6_Marquez   
  05/13/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Lakeside_Miller   
A   U10_Alpine_Manning   
  05/13/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Carter   
A   U10_Alpine_Yaussi   
  05/13/2017 12:00 PM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Lane   
A   U12_Alpine_Baldwin   
  05/20/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Lakeside_Rogers   
A   U14_Alpine_Goodwin   
  05/20/2017 8:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Baldwin   
A   U12_Alpine_Stevenson   
  05/20/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Arana   
A   295_U8_O'Sullivan   
  05/20/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Lakeside_Strong   
A   U10_Alpine_Greer   
  05/20/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Alpine_Worthington   
A   U10_Lakeside_Carter   
  05/20/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Manning   
A   295_U6_Marquez   
  05/20/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Paul   
A   295_U6_Haynes   
  05/20/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_Alpine_Jacquot   
A   U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan   
  05/20/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Maritz   
A   295_U8_Hickman   
  05/20/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Connery   
A   295_U6_Acuna   
  05/20/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Kraling   
A   295_U6_Hunter   
  05/20/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Yaussi   
A   U10_Lakeside_Miller   
  05/20/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Alpine_Sanders   
A   U10_Lakeside_Aldridge   
  05/20/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Alpine_Lane   
A   U12_Alpine_Stevenson   
  05/20/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   295_U8_Bowen   
A   295_U8_Mize   
  05/20/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   295_U6_Greer   
A   295_U6_Donnelson   
  05/20/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   295_U6_Maritz   
A   295_U6_Gustafson   
  05/20/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   U10_Alpine_Manning   
A   U10_Lakeside_Silva   
  05/20/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_Lakeside_Schilling   
A   U10_Alpine_Santillan   
  05/20/2017 12:00 PM U12 Lakeside Middle School H   U12_Lakeside_Cable   
A   U12_Lakeside_Powers   
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By