Match Selector
Select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
  Division: 
Location: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  457 
   Date Time Division Location Home Team / Away Team  Score
  12/18/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   GU10_ST_Morgan    4
A   GU10_AP_Haynes    0
  12/18/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   GU10_LK_Jack    3
A   GU10_LM_Martinson    3
  12/18/2021 9:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   BU10_ST_Fuller    4
A   BU10_AP_Lynn    1
  12/18/2021 9:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   BU10_EC_Calvert1    5
A   BU10_LM_Durand    0
  12/18/2021 9:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_ST_Stark    6
A   BU14_LM_Brooks    2
  12/18/2021 9:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_ST_Haemmerle    1
A   GU12_AP_Klingshirn    3
  12/18/2021 9:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 2 H   GU12_LK_Hawley    0
A   GU12_LM_Ramos    4
  12/18/2021 9:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_EC_Santana    1
A   GU14_LK_Anderson    0
  12/18/2021 10:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   BU10_LM_Burman    1
A   BU10_ST_Begrin    4
  12/18/2021 10:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   BU10_EC_Calvert3    0
A   BU10_EC_Calvert2    6
  12/18/2021 10:15 AM BU12 Town Center Park 1 H   BU12_EC_Lopez    2
A   BU12_LK_Chastang    1
  12/18/2021 10:15 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 H   BU12_ST_Smith    4
A   BU12_LM_Hyde    0
  12/18/2021 10:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_EC_King    0
A   BU14_ST_Shirey    5
  12/18/2021 10:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_ST_Castiglione    4
A   GU14_LM_Vibbard    0
  12/18/2021 12:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   GU10_LM_Martinson    1
A   GU10_TS_Saavedra    1
  12/18/2021 12:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   GU10_AP_Haynes    4
A   GU10_LK_Jack    1
  12/18/2021 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_EC_Cresci    1
A   GU12_AP_Klingshirn    3
  12/18/2021 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 2 H   GU12_LM_Ramos    2
A   GU12_ST_Haemmerle    0
  12/18/2021 1:00 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   BU10_LM_Durand    0
A   BU10_ST_Fuller    5
  12/18/2021 1:00 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   BU10_AP_Lynn    1
A   BU10_EC_Calvert1    5
  12/18/2021 1:45 PM BU12 Town Center Park 1 H   BU12_LM_Hyde    0
A   BU12_EC_Lopez    6
  12/18/2021 1:45 PM BU12 Town Center Park 2 H   BU12_LK_Chastang    2
A   BU12_ST_Smith    2
  12/18/2021 2:00 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   BU10_EC_Calvert2    3
A   BU10_LM_Burman    0
  12/18/2021 2:00 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   BU10_ST_Begrin    7
A   BU10_EC_Calvert3    0
  12/18/2021 2:00 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_LM_Brooks    0
A   BU14_ST_Shirey    1
  12/18/2021 2:00 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_LM_Vibbard    0
A   GU14_LK_Anderson    2
  12/18/2021 3:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   GU10_TS_Saavedra    1
A   GU10_ST_Morgan    11
  12/18/2021 3:30 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_ST_Stark    8
A   BU14_EC_King    0
  12/18/2021 3:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_EC_Cresci    2
A   GU12_LK_Hawley    0
  12/18/2021 3:30 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_ST_Castiglione    0
A   GU14_EC_Santana    0
  12/19/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   GU10_TS_Saavedra    0
A   GU10_AP_Haynes    2
  12/19/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   GU10_ST_Morgan    5
A   GU10_LK_Jack    0
  12/19/2021 9:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   BU10_LM_Burman    2
A   BU10_EC_Calvert3    0
  12/19/2021 9:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   BU10_ST_Begrin    3
A   BU10_EC_Calvert2    0
  12/19/2021 9:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_ST_Haemmerle    1
A   GU12_EC_Cresci    4
  12/19/2021 9:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 2 H   GU12_AP_Klingshirn    1
A   GU12_LK_Hawley    0
  12/19/2021 10:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   BU10_ST_Fuller    0
A   BU10_EC_Calvert1    4
  12/19/2021 10:00 AM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   BU10_AP_Lynn    2
A   BU10_LM_Durand    1
  12/19/2021 10:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 1 H   BU12_LK_Chastang    7
A   BU12_LM_Hyde    4
  12/19/2021 10:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 H   BU12_ST_Smith    3
A   BU12_EC_Lopez    1
  12/19/2021 12:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   GU10_AP_Haynes    2
A   GU10_LM_Martinson    0
  12/19/2021 12:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   GU10_LK_Jack    1
A   GU10_TS_Saavedra    2
  12/19/2021 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_LK_Hawley    0
A   GU12_ST_Haemmerle    3
  12/19/2021 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 2 H   GU12_LM_Ramos    2
A   GU12_EC_Cresci    0
  12/19/2021 1:30 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   BU10_EC_Calvert1    4
A   BU10_ST_Begrin    2
  12/19/2021 1:30 PM BU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 2 H   BU10_ST_Fuller    3
A   BU10_EC_Calvert2    2
  12/19/2021 2:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 2 H   BU12_ST_Smith    6
A   BU12_EC_Lopez    3
  12/19/2021 3:00 PM GU10 Hill Creek Elementary Field 1 H   GU10_LM_Martinson    0
A   GU10_ST_Morgan    2
  12/19/2021 3:45 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_AP_Klingshirn    0
A   GU12_LM_Ramos    1
  12/19/2021 5:30 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_ST_Shirey    1
A   BU14_ST_Stark    0
  12/19/2021 5:30 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_LK_Anderson    0
A   GU14_ST_Castiglione    1
  12/19/2021 7:15 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_LM_Brooks    6
A   BU14_EC_King    1
  12/19/2021 7:15 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_LM_Vibbard    0
A   GU14_EC_Santana    3
  03/05/2022 8:30 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Ramirez    0
A   89_Martinson    5
  03/05/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Steppe   
A   GU8_Burman   
  03/05/2022 8:45 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Vibbard   
A   89_Riddle   
  03/05/2022 9:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Bohanan   
A   GU6_Kent   
  03/05/2022 9:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Garcia   
A   BU8_Hernandez   
  03/05/2022 9:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   89_Contreras   
A   234_Felix   
  03/05/2022 9:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Hoffmann   
A   BU6_Bryant   
  03/05/2022 9:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Fuentes   
A   GU8_Moyneur   
  03/05/2022 9:50 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Robinson    4
A   89_Burman    0
  03/05/2022 10:00 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Hebbler   
A   89_Onativia   
  03/05/2022 10:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_LaMar   
A   GU6_Pattison   
  03/05/2022 10:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Rapp   
A   BU8_Martinson   
  03/05/2022 10:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Stevens   
A   BU6_Remero   
  03/05/2022 10:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Ehman   
A   GU8_Eubanks   
  03/05/2022 11:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Woodward   
A   GU6_Wright   
  03/05/2022 11:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Janowsky   
A   BU8_Koop   
  03/05/2022 11:10 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   234_Meyer   
A   234_BHawley   
  03/05/2022 11:15 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Westre   
A   89_Denaux   
  03/05/2022 11:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   89_Butcher    3
A   295_Jacquot    0
  03/05/2022 11:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Ramirez   
A   GU8_Myovich   
  03/05/2022 12:30 PM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Robinson   
A   89_Martinson   
  03/05/2022 12:30 PM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   295_Hernandez   
A   89_Dickinson   
  03/06/2022 12:01 AM BU12 Cancelled H   BU12_168 Sean Gogarty   
A   BU12_581 Hernandez   
  03/06/2022 12:01 AM BU14 Cancelled H   BU14_780 Rios   
A   Bye - No Game   
  03/06/2022 8:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 H   BU11_168 Calvert   
A   BU12_127 Hamlin   
  03/06/2022 11:00 AM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 H   GU10_168 Lewis   
A   GU10_127 Castillo   
  03/06/2022 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Bonifaz   
A   BU10_780 Palafox   
  03/06/2022 12:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Anderson   
A   BU12_780 Martinez   
  03/06/2022 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 L Gonzales   
A   GU14_581 Cervantes   
  03/06/2022 12:30 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 H   BU10_168 James   
A   BU10_127 Merriman   
  03/06/2022 12:30 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU13_168 Gogarty   
A   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
  03/06/2022 1:15 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Cabrera   
A   GU10_780 Morales   
  03/06/2022 1:30 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_290 Lopez   
A   GU10_581 Corcoran   
  03/06/2022 2:00 PM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_168 Hughes   
A   GU14_127 M Gonzalez   
  03/06/2022 2:45 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU10_290 Guerrero   
A   BU10_581 Rodriguez   
  03/06/2022 3:00 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   Bye - No Game   
A   GU10_290 Plaza   
  03/06/2022 3:30 PM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU13_89 Thornton   
A   GU13_168 Hughes   
  03/06/2022 4:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_290 Calvadores   
A   GU12_581 Cervantes   
  03/12/2022 8:30 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Dickinson   
A   89_Robinson   
  03/12/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Martinson   
A   BU8_Hernandez   
  03/12/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Myovich   
A   GU8_Steppe   
  03/12/2022 8:45 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Burman   
A   89_Riddle   
  03/12/2022 9:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Ellison   
A   GU6_Bohanan   
  03/12/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Dooley   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Egan   
  03/12/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Martin   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Monette   
  03/12/2022 9:00 AM U8 Boulder Oaks #3 H   295 Alpine U8 - Hall   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Jackson   
  03/12/2022 9:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   89_Butcher    3
A   234_Felix    2
  03/12/2022 9:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Stevens   
A   BU6_Bryant   
  03/12/2022 9:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Fuentes   
A   GU8_Ramirez   
  03/12/2022 9:45 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Bullock   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Castrejon   
  03/12/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   234 Lakeside U6 - Rodriguez   
A   234 Lakeside U6 - Meza   
  03/12/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Sonn   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Warcholik   
  03/12/2022 9:50 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   234_Meyer   
A   89_Martinson   
  03/12/2022 10:00 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Onativia   
A   89_Vibbard   
  03/12/2022 10:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_LaMar   
A   GU6_Woodward   
  03/12/2022 10:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Ellison   
A   BU8_Garcia   
  03/12/2022 10:00 AM U8 Boulder Oaks #3 H   295 Alpine U8 - Mauzy   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Porter   
  03/12/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Burd   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Mecseji   
  03/12/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   234 Lakeside U8 - KHawley   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Jacques   
  03/12/2022 10:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Remero   
A   BU6_Hoffmann   
  03/12/2022 10:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Burman   
A   GU8_Ehman   
  03/12/2022 11:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Diprima   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Bennett   
  03/12/2022 11:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Pattison   
A   GU6_Kent   
  03/12/2022 11:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Rapp   
A   BU8_Janowsky   
  03/12/2022 11:10 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   295_Hernandez   
A   89_Burman   
  03/12/2022 11:15 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Robinson   
A   89_Denaux   
  03/12/2022 11:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   295_Jacquot   
A   89_Contreras   
  03/12/2022 11:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Moyneur   
A   GU8_Eubanks   
  03/12/2022 12:30 PM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Martinson   
A   89_Westre   
  03/12/2022 12:30 PM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   234_BHawley   
A   89_Ramirez   
  03/13/2022 12:00 AM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Anderson   
A   BU12_168 Sean Gogarty   
  03/13/2022 11:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU13_168 Hughes   
A   GU14_780 Borsook   
  03/13/2022 12:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Martinez   
A   BU12_127 Hamlin   
  03/13/2022 12:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 H   BU11_168 Calvert   
A   BU12_581 Hernandez   
  03/13/2022 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Morales   
A   GU10_581 Corcoran   
  03/13/2022 12:30 PM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU13_89 Thornton   
A   GU14_581 Cervantes   
  03/13/2022 1:00 PM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU14_89 Bible   
  03/13/2022 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_290 Plaza   
A   GU10_168 Lewis   
  03/13/2022 1:15 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Cabrera   
A   GU10_127 Castillo   
  03/13/2022 1:20 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 H   BU10_168 James   
A   BU10_780 Palafox   
  03/13/2022 1:20 PM BU14 Angier Elementary H   BU14_780 Rios   
A   BU14_712 Galindoe   
  03/13/2022 2:15 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_290 Lopez   
A   Bye - No Game   
  03/13/2022 3:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 L Gonzales   
A   GU14_168 Hughes   
  03/13/2022 3:30 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU10_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU10_780 Bonifaz   
  03/13/2022 4:45 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_581 Cervantes   
A   GU12_127 Velasco   
  03/19/2022 8:30 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Ditomaso   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Diprima   
  03/19/2022 8:30 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Dickinson   
A   89_Burman   
  03/19/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Martinson   
A   BU8_Ellison   
  03/19/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Steppe   
A   GU8_Fuentes   
  03/19/2022 8:45 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Westre   
A   89_Robinson   
  03/19/2022 9:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Bohanan   
A   GU6_Wright   
  03/19/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Martin   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Sonn   
  03/19/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Warcholik   
A   234 Lakeside U6 - Rodriguez   
  03/19/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   295 Alpine U8 - Mauzy   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - KHawley   
  03/19/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Jacques   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Burd   
  03/19/2022 9:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   89_Contreras    0
A   89_Butcher    0
  03/19/2022 9:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Hoffmann   
A   BU6_Stevens   
  03/19/2022 9:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Moyneur   
A   GU8_Burman   
  03/19/2022 9:45 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Braun   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Bullock   
  03/19/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   234 Lakeside U6 - Meza   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Dooley   
  03/19/2022 9:50 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   234_BHawley   
A   89_Martinson   
  03/19/2022 10:00 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Hebbler   
A   89_Vibbard   
  03/19/2022 10:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Pattison   
A   GU6_Ellison   
  03/19/2022 10:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Garcia   
A   BU8_Koop   
  03/19/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Mecseji   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Hall   
  03/19/2022 10:00 AM U8 Boulder Oaks #3 H   295 Alpine U8 - Porter   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Jackson   
  03/19/2022 10:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Ehman   
A   GU8_Myovich   
  03/19/2022 11:00 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Johnson   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Castrejon   
  03/19/2022 11:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Kent   
A   GU6_Woodward   
  03/19/2022 11:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Hernandez   
A   BU8_Janowsky   
  03/19/2022 11:10 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Robinson   
A   295_Hernandez   
  03/19/2022 11:15 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Onativia   
A   89_Burman   
  03/19/2022 11:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   295_Jacquot   
A   234_Felix   
  03/19/2022 11:30 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Monette   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Egan   
  03/19/2022 11:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Eubanks   
A   GU8_Ramirez   
  03/19/2022 12:30 PM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Martinson   
A   89_Denaux   
  03/19/2022 12:30 PM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Ramirez   
A   234_Meyer   
  03/20/2022 12:00 AM BU12 H   BU11_168 Calvert   
A   BU12_168 Sean Gogarty   
  03/20/2022 11:00 AM GU14 Montgomery MS Center H   GU14_168 Hughes   
A   GU14_581 Cervantes   
  03/20/2022 12:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Martinez   
A   BU12_581 Hernandez   
  03/20/2022 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Cabrera   
A   GU10_290 Plaza   
  03/20/2022 12:30 PM GU14 Montgomery MS Center H   GU13_168 Hughes   
A   GU14_712 L Gonzales   
  03/20/2022 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU10_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU10_168 James   
  03/20/2022 1:00 PM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU14_780 Rios   
  03/20/2022 1:00 PM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Castillo   
A   GU10_581 Corcoran   
  03/20/2022 1:00 PM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU13_89 Thornton   
A   GU14_780 Borsook   
  03/20/2022 1:15 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Morales   
A   Bye - No Game   
  03/20/2022 2:00 PM BU14 Montgomery MS Center H   BU13_168 Gogarty   
A   BU14_89 Bible   
  03/20/2022 2:15 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU10_290 Guerrero   
A   BU10_780 Bonifaz   
  03/20/2022 2:15 PM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 Hamlin   
A   BU12_780 Anderson   
  03/20/2022 3:30 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_290 Lopez   
A   GU10_168 Lewis   
  03/20/2022 3:35 PM GU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   GU12_127 Velasco   
A   GU12_290 Calvadores   
  03/25/2022 5:30 PM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Bennett   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Braun   
  03/26/2022 8:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Johnson   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Braun   
  03/26/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Monette   
A   234 Lakeside U6 - Meza   
  03/26/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Dooley   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Warcholik   
  03/26/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   295 Alpine U8 - Porter   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Mecseji   
  03/26/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   295 Alpine U8 - Hall   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Jacques   
  03/26/2022 9:45 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Bullock   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Bennett   
  03/26/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   234 Lakeside U6 - Rodriguez   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Martin   
  03/26/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Egan   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Sonn   
  03/26/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Burd   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Mauzy   
  03/26/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   295 Alpine U8 - Jackson   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - KHawley   
  03/26/2022 11:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Castrejon   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Diprima   
  03/27/2022 11:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Johnson   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Ditomaso   
  04/02/2022 8:30 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Castrejon   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Bennett   
  04/02/2022 8:30 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Robinson   
A   89_Burman   
  04/02/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Ramirez   
A   GU8_Ehman   
  04/02/2022 8:45 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Riddle   
A   89_Hebbler   
  04/02/2022 9:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Ellison   
A   GU6_LaMar   
  04/02/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Egan   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Warcholik   
  04/02/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Monette   
A   234 Lakeside U6 - Rodriguez   
  04/02/2022 9:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Hernandez   
A   BU8_Koop   
  04/02/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   295 Alpine U8 - Jackson   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Jacques   
  04/02/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   295 Alpine U8 - Porter   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Burd   
  04/02/2022 9:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   234_Felix   
A   89_Contreras   
  04/02/2022 9:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Bryant   
A   BU6_Hoffmann   
  04/02/2022 9:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Burman   
A   GU8_Fuentes   
  04/02/2022 9:45 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Diprima   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Bullock   
  04/02/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Sonn   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Dooley   
  04/02/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   234 Lakeside U6 - Meza   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Martin   
  04/02/2022 9:50 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Martinson   
A   234_Meyer   
  04/02/2022 10:00 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Denaux   
A   89_Westre   
  04/02/2022 10:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Woodward   
A   GU6_Bohanan   
  04/02/2022 10:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Janowsky   
A   BU8_Garcia   
  04/02/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   234 Lakeside U8 - KHawley   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Hall   
  04/02/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Mecseji   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Mauzy   
  04/02/2022 10:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Remero   
A   BU6_Stevens   
  04/02/2022 10:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Eubanks   
A   GU8_Myovich   
  04/02/2022 11:00 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Braun   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Ditomaso   
  04/02/2022 11:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Kent   
A   GU6_Wright   
  04/02/2022 11:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Ellison   
A   BU8_Rapp   
  04/02/2022 11:10 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Ramirez   
A   234_BHawley   
  04/02/2022 11:15 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Vibbard   
A   89_Burman   
  04/02/2022 11:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   295_Jacquot    2
A   89_Butcher    0
  04/02/2022 11:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Moyneur   
A   GU8_Steppe   
  04/02/2022 12:30 PM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Martinson   
A   89_Robinson   
  04/02/2022 12:30 PM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   295_Hernandez   
A   89_Dickinson   
  04/03/2022 12:00 AM BU12 H   BU12_168 Sean Gogarty   
A   BU12_780 Martinez   
  04/03/2022 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Palafox   
A   BU10_290 Guerrero   
  04/03/2022 12:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Anderson   
A   BU11_168 Calvert   
  04/03/2022 1:00 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14_89 Bible   
A   BU14_780 Rios   
  04/03/2022 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_581 Corcoran   
A   GU10_168 Lewis   
  04/03/2022 1:00 PM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Castillo   
A   GU10_290 Lopez   
  04/03/2022 1:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 L Gonzales   
A   GU13_89 Thornton   
  04/03/2022 1:15 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Morales   
A   GU10_290 Plaza   
  04/03/2022 2:00 PM BU14 Montgomery MS Center H   BU13_168 Gogarty   
A   BU14_712 Galindoe   
  04/03/2022 2:15 PM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 Hamlin   
A   BU12_581 Hernandez   
  04/03/2022 2:15 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_581 Cervantes   
A   GU12_290 Calvadores   
  04/03/2022 2:15 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   GU14_581 Cervantes   
A   GU14_780 Borsook   
  04/03/2022 2:30 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Bonifaz   
A   BU10_168 James   
  04/03/2022 3:00 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   Bye - No Game   
A   GU10_780 Cabrera   
  04/03/2022 3:30 PM GU14 Montgomery MS Center H   GU13_168 Hughes   
A   GU14_168 Hughes   
  04/09/2022 8:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Bennett   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Ditomaso   
  04/09/2022 8:30 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Dickinson   
A   89_Robinson   
  04/09/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Martinson   
A   BU8_Garcia   
  04/09/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Eubanks   
A   GU8_Burman   
  04/09/2022 8:45 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Riddle   
A   89_Onativia   
  04/09/2022 9:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Wright   
A   GU6_LaMar   
  04/09/2022 9:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Kent   
A   GU6_Ellison   
  04/09/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Warcholik   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Martin   
  04/09/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   234 Lakeside U6 - Rodriguez   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Sonn   
  04/09/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Jacques   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Mauzy   
  04/09/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Burd   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - KHawley   
  04/09/2022 9:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   234_Felix   
A   89_Butcher   
  04/09/2022 9:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Bryant   
A   BU6_Stevens   
  04/09/2022 9:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Steppe   
A   GU8_Ramirez   
  04/09/2022 9:45 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Castrejon   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Braun   
  04/09/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Egan   
A   234 Lakeside U6 - Meza   
  04/09/2022 9:50 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Martinson   
A   234_BHawley   
  04/09/2022 10:00 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Burman   
A   89_Hebbler   
  04/09/2022 10:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Hernandez   
A   BU8_Ellison   
  04/09/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   295 Alpine U8 - Jackson   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Mecseji   
  04/09/2022 10:00 AM U8 Boulder Oaks #3 H   295 Alpine U8 - Hall   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Porter   
  04/09/2022 10:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Hoffmann   
A   BU6_Remero   
  04/09/2022 10:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Ehman   
A   GU8_Moyneur   
  04/09/2022 11:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Bullock   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Johnson   
  04/09/2022 11:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Pattison   
A   GU6_Bohanan   
  04/09/2022 11:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Koop   
A   BU8_Rapp   
  04/09/2022 11:10 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   295_Hernandez   
A   89_Burman   
  04/09/2022 11:15 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Denaux   
A   89_Robinson   
  04/09/2022 11:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   89_Contreras   
A   295_Jacquot   
  04/09/2022 11:30 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Dooley   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Monette   
  04/09/2022 11:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Myovich   
A   GU8_Fuentes   
  04/09/2022 12:15 PM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Castrejon   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Diprima   
  04/09/2022 12:30 PM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Westre   
A   89_Martinson   
  04/09/2022 12:30 PM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   234_Meyer   
A   89_Ramirez   
  04/09/2022 1:30 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14_89 Bible   
A   BU14_89 Bible   
  04/10/2022 11:00 AM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 H   GU10_168 Lewis   
A   Bye - No Game   
  04/10/2022 11:00 AM GU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   GU12_127 Velasco   
A   GU12_581 Cervantes   
  04/10/2022 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Palafox   
A   BU10_581 Rodriguez   
  04/10/2022 12:00 PM BU14 Angier Elementary H   BU14_780 Rios   
A   BU14_89 Bible   
  04/10/2022 12:00 PM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_168 Hughes   
A   GU13_89 Thornton   
  04/10/2022 12:15 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 H   BU10_168 James   
A   BU10_290 Guerrero   
  04/10/2022 12:30 PM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Castillo   
A   GU10_780 Morales   
  04/10/2022 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_290 Plaza   
A   GU10_290 Lopez   
  04/10/2022 1:30 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 H   BU11_168 Calvert   
A   BU12_780 Martinez   
  04/10/2022 1:30 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_780 Borsook   
A   GU14_712 L Gonzales   
  04/10/2022 1:30 PM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU13_295 Swerdloff   
A   GU13_341 Hammerle   
  04/10/2022 2:15 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_581 Corcoran   
A   GU10_780 Cabrera   
  04/10/2022 2:30 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   GU14_581 Cervantes   
A   GU13_168 Hughes   
  04/10/2022 3:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 H   BU12_168 Sean Gogarty   
A   BU12_127 Hamlin   
  04/10/2022 3:00 PM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_712 Galindoe   
A   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
  04/10/2022 3:30 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU12_581 Hernandez   
A   BU12_780 Anderson   
  04/16/2022 8:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School H   295 Alpine U10 - Ditomaso   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Bullock   
  04/16/2022 9:45 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Bennett   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Johnson   
  04/16/2022 11:00 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Braun   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Diprima   
  04/23/2022 8:30 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Ramirez   
A   89_Martinson   
  04/23/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Eubanks   
A   GU8_Steppe   
  04/23/2022 8:45 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Robinson   
A   89_Westre   
  04/23/2022 9:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Bohanan   
A   GU6_LaMar   
  04/23/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   234 Lakeside U6 - Meza   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Warcholik   
  04/23/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Martin   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Egan   
  04/23/2022 9:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Garcia   
A   BU8_Rapp   
  04/23/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Mecseji   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Jacques   
  04/23/2022 9:00 AM U8 Boulder Oaks #3 H   295 Alpine U8 - Mauzy   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Jackson   
  04/23/2022 9:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   89_Butcher   
A   89_Contreras   
  04/23/2022 9:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Stevens   
A   BU6_Hoffmann   
  04/23/2022 9:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   BU8_Ellison   
A   BU8_Janowsky   
  04/23/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Sonn   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Monette   
  04/23/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   234 Lakeside U6 - Rodriguez   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Dooley   
  04/23/2022 9:50 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Dickinson   
A   89_Burman   
  04/23/2022 10:00 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Onativia   
A   89_Hebbler   
  04/23/2022 10:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Wright   
A   GU6_Pattison   
  04/23/2022 10:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Koop   
A   BU8_Martinson   
  04/23/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   234 Lakeside U8 - KHawley   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Porter   
  04/23/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Burd   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Hall   
  04/23/2022 10:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Bryant   
A   BU6_Remero   
  04/23/2022 10:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Myovich   
A   GU8_Moyneur   
  04/23/2022 11:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Ellison   
A   GU6_Woodward   
  04/23/2022 11:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   GU8_Fuentes   
A   GU8_Ehman   
  04/23/2022 11:10 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Robinson   
A   295_Hernandez   
  04/23/2022 11:15 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Riddle   
A   89_Vibbard   
  04/23/2022 11:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   234_Felix   
A   295_Jacquot   
  04/23/2022 11:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Burman   
A   GU8_Ramirez   
  04/23/2022 12:30 PM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Denaux   
A   89_Martinson   
  04/23/2022 12:30 PM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   234_Meyer   
A   234_BHawley   
  04/24/2022 10:00 AM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 H   GU10_168 Lewis   
A   GU10_780 Cabrera   
  04/24/2022 12:00 PM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_712 Galindoe   
A   BU14_89 Bible   
  04/24/2022 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Morales   
A   GU10_290 Lopez   
  04/24/2022 12:00 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_780 Borsook   
A   GU14_168 Hughes   
  04/24/2022 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU10_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU10_290 Guerrero   
  04/24/2022 1:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 Hamlin   
A   BU11_168 Calvert   
  04/24/2022 1:00 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   GU14_581 Cervantes   
A   GU14_712 L Gonzales   
  04/24/2022 1:15 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Palafox   
A   BU10_780 Bonifaz   
  04/24/2022 1:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Martinez   
A   BU12_780 Anderson   
  04/24/2022 2:15 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU12_581 Hernandez   
A   BU12_168 Sean Gogarty   
  04/24/2022 2:15 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_581 Corcoran   
A   Bye - No Game   
  04/24/2022 2:30 PM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU14_780 Rios   
  04/24/2022 2:30 PM GU14 Montgomery MS Center H   GU13_168 Hughes   
A   GU13_295 Swerdloff   
  04/24/2022 3:30 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_290 Plaza   
A   GU10_127 Castillo   
  04/24/2022 4:00 PM GU14 Montgomery MS Center H   GU13_341 Hammerle   
A   GU13_89 Thornton   
  04/24/2022 4:45 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_290 Calvadores   
A   GU12_127 Velasco   
  04/29/2022 5:30 PM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Ditomaso   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Johnson   
  04/30/2022 8:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Ditomaso   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Castrejon   
  04/30/2022 8:30 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Robinson   
A   89_Burman   
  04/30/2022 8:45 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Westre   
A   89_Denaux   
  04/30/2022 9:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Wright   
A   GU6_Ellison   
  04/30/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Egan   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Dooley   
  04/30/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Monette   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Martin   
  04/30/2022 9:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Janowsky   
A   BU8_Martinson   
  04/30/2022 9:00 AM U8 Boulder Oaks #3 H   295 Alpine U8 - Jackson   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Hall   
  04/30/2022 9:00 AM U8 Boulder Oaks #3 H   295 Alpine U8 - Porter   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Mauzy   
  04/30/2022 9:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   89_Contreras   
A   234_Felix   
  04/30/2022 9:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Hoffmann   
A   BU6_Bryant   
  04/30/2022 9:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Fuentes   
A   GU8_Eubanks   
  04/30/2022 9:45 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Braun   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Bennett   
  04/30/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   234 Lakeside U6 - Meza   
A   234 Lakeside U6 - Rodriguez   
  04/30/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Warcholik   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Sonn   
  04/30/2022 9:50 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   234_BHawley   
A   89_Ramirez   
  04/30/2022 10:00 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Vibbard   
A   89_Onativia   
  04/30/2022 10:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_LaMar   
A   GU6_Kent   
  04/30/2022 10:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Rapp   
A   BU8_Hernandez   
  04/30/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Mecseji   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Burd   
  04/30/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Jacques   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - KHawley   
  04/30/2022 10:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Stevens   
A   BU6_Remero   
  04/30/2022 10:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Ramirez   
A   GU8_Moyneur   
  04/30/2022 11:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Diprima   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Johnson   
  04/30/2022 11:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Woodward   
A   GU6_Pattison   
  04/30/2022 11:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Koop   
A   BU8_Ellison   
  04/30/2022 11:10 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   234_Meyer   
A   89_Martinson   
  04/30/2022 11:15 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Riddle   
A   89_Burman   
  04/30/2022 11:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   89_Butcher   
A   295_Jacquot   
  04/30/2022 11:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Steppe   
A   GU8_Ehman   
  04/30/2022 12:15 PM U10 Alpine Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Braun   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Bullock   
  04/30/2022 12:30 PM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Robinson   
A   89_Martinson   
  04/30/2022 12:30 PM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   295_Hernandez   
A   89_Dickinson   
  05/01/2022 11:00 AM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14_89 Bible   
A   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
  05/01/2022 11:00 AM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 H   GU10_168 Lewis   
A   GU10_780 Morales   
  05/01/2022 12:00 PM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_712 Galindoe   
A   BU14_780 Rios   
  05/01/2022 12:00 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_780 Borsook   
A   GU14_581 Cervantes   
  05/01/2022 12:15 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Palafox   
A   BU10_168 James   
  05/01/2022 12:15 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 H   BU11_168 Calvert   
A   BU12_780 Anderson   
  05/01/2022 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_581 Corcoran   
A   GU10_290 Plaza   
  05/01/2022 1:00 PM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU13_89 Thornton   
A   GU13_295 Swerdloff   
  05/01/2022 1:00 PM GU14 Montgomery MS Center H   GU13_168 Hughes   
A   GU14_712 L Gonzales   
  05/01/2022 1:30 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Bonifaz   
A   BU10_581 Rodriguez   
  05/01/2022 1:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Martinez   
A   BU12_168 Sean Gogarty   
  05/01/2022 2:15 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_290 Lopez   
A   GU10_780 Cabrera   
  05/01/2022 2:30 PM GU14 Montgomery MS Center H   GU14_168 Hughes   
A   GU13_341 Hammerle   
  05/01/2022 3:00 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   Bye - No Game   
A   GU10_127 Castillo   
  05/01/2022 3:30 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU12_581 Hernandez   
A   BU12_127 Hamlin   
  05/01/2022 4:45 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_290 Calvadores   
A   GU12_581 Cervantes   
  05/06/2022 5:30 PM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Braun   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Bennett   
  05/07/2022 8:30 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Castrejon   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Bullock   
  05/07/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Sonn   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Martin   
  05/07/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   234 Lakeside U6 - Rodriguez   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Warcholik   
  05/07/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   234 Lakeside U8 - KHawley   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Mauzy   
  05/07/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Burd   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Jacques   
  05/07/2022 9:45 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Johnson   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Ditomaso   
  05/07/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Dooley   
A   234 Lakeside U6 - Meza   
  05/07/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   295 Alpine U8 - Hall   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Mecseji   
  05/07/2022 10:00 AM U8 Boulder Oaks #3 H   295 Alpine U8 - Jackson   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Porter   
  05/07/2022 11:00 AM U10 Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Bennett   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Diprima   
  05/07/2022 11:30 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Egan   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Monette   
  05/14/2022 8:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   234 Lakeside U10 - Diprima   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Ditomaso   
  05/14/2022 8:30 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Dickinson   
A   89_Robinson   
  05/14/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Martinson   
A   BU8_Rapp   
  05/14/2022 8:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Eubanks   
A   GU8_Ehman   
  05/14/2022 8:45 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Burman   
A   89_Onativia   
  05/14/2022 9:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Kent   
A   GU6_Bohanan   
  05/14/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   234 Lakeside U6 - Meza   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Monette   
  05/14/2022 9:00 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Warcholik   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Dooley   
  05/14/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Mecseji   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Porter   
  05/14/2022 9:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   234 Lakeside U8 - Jacques   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Hall   
  05/14/2022 9:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   89_Butcher   
A   234_Felix   
  05/14/2022 9:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Stevens   
A   BU6_Bryant   
  05/14/2022 9:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Moyneur   
A   GU8_Fuentes   
  05/14/2022 9:45 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Bullock   
A   234 Lakeside U10 - Braun   
  05/14/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 1 H   295 Alpine U6 - Martin   
A   234 Lakeside U6 - Rodriguez   
  05/14/2022 9:45 AM U6 Boulder Oaks 2 H   295 Alpine U6 - Sonn   
A   295 Alpine U6 - Egan   
  05/14/2022 9:50 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   234_BHawley   
A   89_Martinson   
  05/14/2022 10:00 AM GU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   GU12_127 Velasco   
A   GU12_290 Calvadores   
  05/14/2022 10:00 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Vibbard   
A   89_Hebbler   
  05/14/2022 10:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Pattison   
A   GU6_LaMar   
  05/14/2022 10:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Hernandez   
A   BU8_Garcia   
  05/14/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 1 H   295 Alpine U8 - Mauzy   
A   234 Lakeside U8 - Burd   
  05/14/2022 10:00 AM U8 Lakeside Farms 2 H   234 Lakeside U8 - KHawley   
A   295 Alpine U8 - Jackson   
  05/14/2022 10:30 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU6_Remero   
A   BU6_Hoffmann   
  05/14/2022 10:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Burman   
A   GU8_Steppe   
  05/14/2022 11:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary H   295 Alpine U10 - Castrejon   
A   295 Alpine U10 - Johnson   
  05/14/2022 11:00 AM U6 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU6_Wright   
A   GU6_Woodward   
  05/14/2022 11:00 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 2 H   BU8_Koop   
A   BU8_Janowsky   
  05/14/2022 11:10 AM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   89_Ramirez   
A   234_Meyer   
  05/14/2022 11:15 AM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Robinson   
A   89_Denaux   
  05/14/2022 11:30 AM U14 LMAAC-Upper H   295_Jacquot   
A   89_Contreras   
  05/14/2022 11:30 AM U8 La Mesa Dale Academy - 1 H   GU8_Myovich   
A   GU8_Ramirez   
  05/14/2022 12:30 PM U10 LMAAC-Lower 2 H   89_Martinson   
A   89_Westre   
  05/14/2022 12:30 PM U12 LMAAC-Lower 1 H   295_Hernandez   
A   89_Burman   
  05/15/2022 10:40 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 H   BU12_168 Sean Gogarty   
A   BU11_168 Calvert   
  05/15/2022 12:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 H   BU10_168 James   
A   BU10_581 Rodriguez   
  05/15/2022 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Morales   
A   GU10_780 Cabrera   
  05/15/2022 12:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Anderson   
A   BU12_127 Hamlin   
  05/15/2022 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_581 Corcoran   
A   GU10_290 Lopez   
  05/15/2022 1:00 PM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Castillo   
A   GU10_168 Lewis   
  05/15/2022 1:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 L Gonzales   
A   GU14_780 Borsook   
  05/15/2022 1:15 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Bonifaz   
A   BU10_290 Guerrero   
  05/15/2022 1:30 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14_89 Bible   
A   BU14_712 Galindoe   
  05/15/2022 1:30 PM GU14 Montgomery MS Center H   GU13_168 Hughes   
A   GU13_341 Hammerle   
  05/15/2022 2:00 PM BU14 Angier Elementary H   BU14_780 Rios   
A   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
  05/15/2022 2:15 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU10_290 Plaza   
A   Bye - No Game   
  05/15/2022 3:00 PM GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU13_89 Thornton   
A   GU14_581 Cervantes   
  05/15/2022 3:30 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   BU12_581 Hernandez   
A   BU12_780 Martinez   
  05/15/2022 4:45 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 H   GU12_581 Cervantes   
A   GU12_127 Velasco   
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By