Match Selector
Select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
  Division: 
Location: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  558 
   Date Time Division Location Home Team / Away Team  Score
  03/04/2023 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Ertle   
A   BU6_LM_Hebbler   
  03/04/2023 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Allen   
A   BU8_LM_Gonzalez   
  03/04/2023 8:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_La Mar   
A   GU6_LM_McDonnell   
  03/04/2023 8:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Bauman   
A   GU8_LM_Collins   
  03/04/2023 8:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Lloyd   
A   U10_LM_Sharp   
  03/04/2023 8:00 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Bible   
A   U12_LM_Hyde   
  03/04/2023 8:30 AM Tri_Area BU10 Marshall Elementary H   BU10_785 Schacht    5
A   BU10_127 Fernandez    2
  03/04/2023 8:45 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Hoffman   
A   BU6_LM_Joy   
  03/04/2023 8:45 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Walker   
A   GU6_LM_Myovich   
  03/04/2023 9:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Martinson   
A   BU8_LM_Odediran   
  03/04/2023 9:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Shrum   
A   GU8_LM_Silveira   
  03/04/2023 9:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Hebbler   
A   U10_LM_Fuentes   
  03/04/2023 9:15 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Walker   
A   U12_LM_Whinston   
  03/04/2023 9:45 AM Tri_Area GU10 Marshall Elementary H   GU10_785 Mercado    1
A   GU10_1505 Ure    2
  03/04/2023 10:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Ertle   
A   BU8_LM_Czajka   
  03/04/2023 10:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Storjohann   
A   GU8_LM_Ybarrondo   
  03/04/2023 10:00 AM Tri_Area BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_712 Chamberlain   
A   BU14_341 Pineiro   
  03/04/2023 10:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Hernandez   
A   U10_LM_Gudino   
  03/04/2023 10:30 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Martinson   
A   U12_LM_Tucker   
  03/04/2023 11:00 AM Tri_Area GU10 Marshall Elementary H   GU10_785 Hobart   
A   GU10_127 Castillo   
  03/04/2023 11:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Whinston   
A   U10_LM_Diener   
  03/04/2023 11:15 AM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_EC_Sevilla   
A   U14_EC_Nieman   
  03/04/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 Hourglass Park H   GU10_285 Martinez    7
A   GU10_1505 Barone    0
  03/04/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Martinez   
A   GU14_712 Gonzalez   
  03/04/2023 12:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Ennis   
A   U10_LM_Martinson   
  03/04/2023 12:45 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_LM_Oelschlager   
A   U14_LM_Scribner   
  03/04/2023 1:30 PM Tri_Area BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   BU14_89 Osuna   
A   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
  03/04/2023 1:30 PM Tri_Area GU12 Hourglass Park U12/14 H   GU12_285 Asmus    2
A   GU12_341 Powell    1
  03/04/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   GU14_89 VIbbard   
A   GU14_89 Thornton   
  03/04/2023 3:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   GU14_341 Haemmerle   
A   GU14_127 Velasco   
  03/05/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Baza    4
A   BU10_780 Peart    4
  03/05/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Angier Elementary H   BU14_780 Rios   
A   BU14_127 Castillo   
  03/05/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Farb Middle School H   GU12_152 McKracken   
A   GU12_1505 Julianel   
  03/05/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BU12_116 Martinez    1
A   BU12_780 Anderson    0
  03/05/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   BU14_290 Gonzalez   
A   BU14_712 Guadalupe   
  03/05/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   GU12_290 Hernandez    2
A   GU12_581 Corcoran    5
  03/05/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BYE   
A   GU14_285 Hernandez   
  03/05/2023 1:30 PM Tri_Area BU12 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   BU12_1505 Swift   
A   BU12_127 Kenaston   
  03/05/2023 1:30 PM Tri_Area GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_780 Olivas    0
A   GU12_285 Scott    6
  03/05/2023 2:20 PM Tri_Area BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   BU12_581 Rodriguez    1
A   BU12_1505 Caswell    2
  03/05/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_581 Cervantes    8
A   GU14_290 Calvadores    0
  03/11/2023 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Joy   
A   BU6_LM_Ertle   
  03/11/2023 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Odediran   
A   BU8_LM_Czajka   
  03/11/2023 8:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Storjohann   
A   GU8_LM_Collins   
  03/11/2023 8:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Puga   
A   U10_LM_Lloyd   
  03/11/2023 8:00 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Bible   
A   U12_LM_Martinson   
  03/11/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Gauthreaux   
A   295 U6 Gregg   
  03/11/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #1 H   234 U6 Team 3   
A   234 U6 Team 2   
  03/11/2023 8:30 AM Tri_Area BU10 Marshall Elementary H   BU10_785 Schacht    12
A   BU10_780 Peart    1
  03/11/2023 8:45 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Hoffman   
A   BU6_LM_Hebbler   
  03/11/2023 8:45 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Myovich   
A   GU6_LM_La Mar   
  03/11/2023 8:45 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Jungman   
A   295 U6 Sandstrom   
  03/11/2023 9:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Ertle   
A   BU8_LM_Gonzalez   
  03/11/2023 9:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Silveira   
A   GU8_LM_Ybarrondo   
  03/11/2023 9:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Whinston   
A   U10_LM_Ennis   
  03/11/2023 9:00 AM U14_Coed Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_LK_Faunce   
A   U14_LM_Oelschlager   
  03/11/2023 9:15 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Walker   
A   U12_LM_Hyde   
  03/11/2023 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Collins   
A   GU6_LM_McDonnell   
  03/11/2023 9:30 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Strand   
A   234 U6 Bigalow   
  03/11/2023 10:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Allen   
A   BU8_LM_Martinson   
  03/11/2023 10:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Bauman   
A   GU8_LM_Shrum   
  03/11/2023 10:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Diener   
A   U10_LM_Sharp   
  03/11/2023 10:30 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Tucker   
A   U12_LM_Whinston   
  03/11/2023 11:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Hernandez   
A   U10_LM_Fuentes   
  03/11/2023 11:15 AM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_AL_295   
A   U14_EC_Nieman   
  03/11/2023 12:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Martinson   
A   U10_LM_Hebbler   
  03/11/2023 12:45 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_LM_Scribner   
A   U14_EC_Sevilla   
  03/11/2023 1:30 PM Tri_Area BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   BU14_89 Osuna   
A   BU14_712 Chamberlain   
  03/11/2023 3:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   BU14_341 Pineiro   
A   BU14_290 Gonzalez   
  03/12/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Angier Elementary H   BU14_780 Rios   
A   BU14_712 Guadalupe   
  03/12/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU10_1505 Barone   
A   GU10_785 Hobart   
  03/12/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Olivas   
A   GU10_127 Castillo   
  03/12/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Farb Middle School H   GU12_152 McKracken   
A   GU12_780 Olivas   
  03/12/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   BU12_581 Rodriguez    2
A   BU12_127 Kenaston    2
  03/12/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU14_127 Castillo   
  03/12/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BYE   
A   GU14_712 Gonzalez   
  03/12/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   GU14_127 Velasco   
A   GU14_712 Martinez   
  03/12/2023 1:10 PM Tri_Area GU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU10_1505 Ure    1
A   GU10_285 Martinez    1
  03/12/2023 2:20 PM Tri_Area GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   GU12_290 Hernandez    1
A   GU12_285 Scott    7
  03/12/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   BU10_127 Fernandez   
A   BU10_780 Baza   
  03/12/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_581 Cervantes    3
A   GU14_341 Haemmerle    2
  03/12/2023 3:40 PM Tri_Area BU12 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   BU12_1505 Caswell   
A   BU12_1505 Swift   
  03/12/2023 3:40 PM Tri_Area GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   GU12_581 Corcoran    1
A   GU12_285 Asmus    2
  03/12/2023 4:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_290 Calvadores    1
A   GU14_89 VIbbard    7
  03/18/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Carroll   
A   U8_295 Egan   
  03/18/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Ambriz   
A   U8_234 Cable K   
  03/18/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Dawood   
A   U8_168 Charfauros   
  03/18/2023 8:00 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Hawley   
A   U10_234 Cea   
  03/18/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Markham   
A   U12_295 Seuferer   
  03/18/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Jungman   
A   295 U6 Strand   
  03/18/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #1 H   234 U6 Bigalow   
A   234 U6 Team 3   
  03/18/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #2 H   234 U6 Team 2   
A   295 U6 Gauthreaux   
  03/18/2023 8:45 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Sandstrom   
A   295 U6 Gregg   
  03/18/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Fitzgerald   
A   U8_295 Warcholik   
  03/18/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Lopez   
A   U8_168 Marmo   
  03/18/2023 9:15 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Burd   
A   U10_234 Generotzky   
  03/18/2023 9:30 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Donston   
A   U12_168 Hughes   
  03/18/2023 10:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Limon   
A   U8_168 Villalobos   
  03/18/2023 10:00 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Gauthreaux   
A   U10_295 Kraling   
  03/18/2023 2:00 PM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234 Chipp   
A   U12_234 Cable   
  03/19/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12_341 Fuller    1
A   BU12_116 Martinez    4
  03/19/2023 1:00 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Fisher   
A   U10_168 Sinaniz   
  03/19/2023 2:20 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Santana   
A   U10_168 Zoller   
  03/19/2023 2:20 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Elliot   
A   U12_168 Hannis   
  03/19/2023 3:40 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Mutka   
A   U10_295 Linn   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Ertle   
A   BU6_LM_Hoffman   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Gonzalez   
A   BU8_LM_Czajka   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Fitzgerald   
A   U8_234 Ambriz   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Thomas   
A   U8_295 Carroll   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Walker   
A   GU6_LM_La Mar   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Collins   
A   GU8_LM_Ybarrondo   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Hawley   
A   U10_234 Burd   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Donston   
A   U12_234 Chipp   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234 Cable   
A   U12_295 Markham   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Hyde   
A   U12_LM_Whinston   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Sandstrom   
A   234 U6 Team 2   
  03/25/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #1 H   234 U6 Team 3   
A   295 U6 Jungman   
  03/25/2023 8:45 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Joy   
A   BU6_LM_Hebbler   
  03/25/2023 8:45 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Gauthreaux   
A   234 U6 Bigalow   
  03/25/2023 9:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Martinson   
A   BU8_LM_Ertle   
  03/25/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Warcholik   
A   U8_295 Egan   
  03/25/2023 9:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Silveira   
A   GU8_LM_Bauman   
  03/25/2023 9:00 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Kraling   
A   U10_168 Zoller   
  03/25/2023 9:15 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Myovich   
A   GU6_LM_Collins   
  03/25/2023 9:15 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Cea   
A   U10_234 Generotzky   
  03/25/2023 9:15 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Tucker   
A   U12_LM_Bible   
  03/25/2023 9:20 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Seuferer   
A   U12_168 Elliot   
  03/25/2023 9:30 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Gregg   
A   295 U6 Strand   
  03/25/2023 10:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Odediran   
A   BU8_LM_Allen   
  03/25/2023 10:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_McDonnell   
A   GU6_LM_Walker   
  03/25/2023 10:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Shrum   
A   GU8_LM_Storjohann   
  03/25/2023 10:15 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Linn   
A   U10_295 Gauthreaux   
  03/25/2023 10:30 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Martinson   
A   U12_LM_Walker   
  03/25/2023 10:45 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Lopez   
A   U8_168 Mansour   
  03/25/2023 11:00 AM U14_Coed Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_EC_Nieman   
A   U14_LK_Faunce   
  03/25/2023 11:15 AM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_LM_Oelschlager   
A   U14_EC_Sevilla   
  03/25/2023 11:45 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Cruz   
A   U8_168 Limon   
  03/25/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_712 Guadalupe   
A   BU14_712 Chamberlain   
  03/25/2023 12:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Lloyd   
A   U10_LM_Martinson   
  03/25/2023 12:30 PM Tri_Area GU10 Hourglass Park H   GU10_285 Martinez   
A   GU10_780 Olivas   
  03/25/2023 12:45 PM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Villalobos   
A   U8_168 Dawood   
  03/25/2023 12:45 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_LM_Scribner   
A   U14_AL_295   
  03/25/2023 1:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Gudino   
A   U10_LM_Diener   
  03/25/2023 1:45 PM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Marmo   
A   U8_168 Charfauros   
  03/25/2023 1:45 PM Tri_Area GU12 Hourglass Park U12/14 H   GU12_285 Asmus   
A   GU12_285 Scott   
  03/25/2023 2:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Sharp   
A   U10_LM_Fuentes   
  03/25/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   GU14_89 VIbbard   
A   GU14_285 Hernandez   
  03/25/2023 3:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Puga   
A   U10_LM_Hernandez   
  03/25/2023 4:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   GU14_341 Haemmerle   
A   GU14_290 Calvadores   
  03/25/2023 4:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Ennis   
A   U10_LM_Hebbler   
  03/26/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Baza   
A   BU10_785 Schacht   
  03/26/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   BU12_1505 Caswell    4
A   BU12_581 Rodriguez    0
  03/26/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Angier Elementary H   BU14_780 Rios   
A   BU14_341 Pineiro   
  03/26/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   BU10_127 Fernandez   
A   BU10_780 Peart   
  03/26/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU14_712 Guadalupe   
  03/26/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   BU14_127 Castillo   
A   BU14_712 Chamberlain   
  03/26/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   GU12_290 Hernandez   
A   GU12_152 McKracken   
  03/26/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Montgomery MS South H   GU12_341 Powell    7
A   GU12_780 Olivas    1
  03/26/2023 1:00 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Mutka   
A   U10_168 Sinaniz   
  03/26/2023 1:20 PM Tri_Area BU12 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   BU12_1505 Swift    1
A   BU12_116 Martinez    11
  03/26/2023 2:10 PM Tri_Area GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Castillo   
A   GU10_785 Mercado   
  03/26/2023 2:20 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Fisher   
A   U10_168 Santana   
  03/26/2023 2:20 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Hughes   
A   U12_168 Hannis   
  03/26/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   BU14_290 Gonzalez   
A   BU14_89 Osuna   
  03/26/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   GU14_127 Velasco   
A   BYE   
  03/26/2023 2:40 PM Tri_Area GU12 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU12_1505 Julianel    9
A   GU12_581 Corcoran    0
  03/26/2023 3:20 PM Tri_Area BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 Kenaston   
A   BU12_780 Anderson   
  03/26/2023 4:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_581 Cervantes   
A   GU14_712 Martinez   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Hebbler   
A   BU6_LM_Ertle   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Czajka   
A   BU8_LM_Martinson   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Marmo   
A   U8_168 Villalobos   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Warcholik   
A   U8_234 Thomas   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Collins   
A   GU6_LM_Walker   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Ybarrondo   
A   GU8_LM_Shrum   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Generotzky   
A   U10_234 Hawley   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Markham   
A   U12_295 Donston   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Hyde   
A   U12_LM_Tucker   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Gregg   
A   234 U6 Bigalow   
  04/01/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #1 H   234 U6 Team 2   
A   295 U6 Jungman   
  04/01/2023 8:30 AM Tri_Area GU10 Marshall Elementary H   GU10_785 Hobart   
A   GU10_1505 Ure   
  04/01/2023 8:45 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Joy   
A   BU6_LM_Hoffman   
  04/01/2023 8:45 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_McDonnell   
A   GU6_LM_Myovich   
  04/01/2023 8:45 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Sandstrom   
A   234 U6 Team 3   
  04/01/2023 9:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Gonzalez   
A   BU8_LM_Odediran   
  04/01/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Dawood   
A   U8_168 Cruz   
  04/01/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Carroll   
A   U8_234 Cable K   
  04/01/2023 9:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Collins   
A   GU8_LM_Silveira   
  04/01/2023 9:00 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Gauthreaux   
A   U10_168 Sinaniz   
  04/01/2023 9:15 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Burd   
A   U10_234 Cea   
  04/01/2023 9:15 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Whinston   
A   U12_LM_Martinson   
  04/01/2023 9:30 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Strand   
A   295 U6 Gauthreaux   
  04/01/2023 10:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Allen   
A   BU8_LM_Ertle   
  04/01/2023 10:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Limon   
A   U8_168 Lopez   
  04/01/2023 10:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Egan   
A   U8_234 Ambriz   
  04/01/2023 10:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_La Mar   
A   GU6_LM_Collins   
  04/01/2023 10:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Bauman   
A   GU8_LM_Storjohann   
  04/01/2023 10:15 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Kraling   
A   U10_295 Linn   
  04/01/2023 10:30 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Bible   
A   U12_LM_Walker   
  04/01/2023 11:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Charfauros   
A   U8_168 Mansour   
  04/01/2023 11:15 AM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_EC_Nieman   
A   U14_LM_Oelschlager   
  04/01/2023 12:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U10_LM_Gudino   
A   U10_LM_Ennis   
  04/01/2023 12:45 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_EC_Sevilla   
A   U14_AL_295   
  04/01/2023 1:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U10_LM_Hebbler   
A   U10_LM_Hernandez   
  04/01/2023 2:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U10_LM_Lloyd   
A   U10_LM_Diener   
  04/01/2023 2:15 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper (U14) H   GU14_89 Thornton   
A   GU14_712 Martinez   
  04/01/2023 3:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U10_LM_Fuentes   
A   U10_LM_Whinston   
  04/01/2023 3:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper (U14) H   GU14_89 VIbbard   
A   GU14_581 Cervantes   
  04/01/2023 4:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U10_LM_Puga   
A   U10_LM_Martinson   
  04/01/2023 5:00 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_LM_Scribner   
A   U14_LK_Faunce   
  04/02/2023 10:00 AM Tri_Area BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_712 Chamberlain   
A   BU14_780 Rios   
  04/02/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_712 Guadalupe   
A   BU14_89 Osuna   
  04/02/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Olivas   
A   GU10_1505 Barone   
  04/02/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_780 Olivas   
A   GU12_285 Asmus   
  04/02/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   BU10_127 Fernandez   
A   BU10_785 Schacht   
  04/02/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BU12_116 Martinez    5
A   BU12_127 Kenaston    2
  04/02/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU14_290 Gonzalez   
  04/02/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   BU14_127 Castillo   
A   BU14_341 Pineiro   
  04/02/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU10_1505 Ure    5
A   GU10_127 Castillo    0
  04/02/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   GU12_581 Corcoran   
A   GU12_152 McKracken   
  04/02/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Montgomery MS South H   GU12_341 Powell    3
A   GU12_285 Scott    2
  04/02/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BYE   
A   GU14_341 Haemmerle   
  04/02/2023 1:00 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Zoller   
A   U10_168 Fisher   
  04/02/2023 1:20 PM Tri_Area BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Peart   
A   BU10_780 Baza   
  04/02/2023 2:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Gonzalez   
A   GU14_127 Velasco   
  04/02/2023 2:10 PM Tri_Area BU12 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   BU12_1505 Swift    9
A   BU12_780 Anderson    1
  04/02/2023 2:20 PM Tri_Area BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU12_341 Fuller   
  04/02/2023 2:20 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Santana   
A   U10_168 Mutka   
  04/02/2023 2:20 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Hughes   
A   U12_295 Seuferer   
  04/02/2023 2:20 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Elliot   
A   U12_234 Cable   
  04/02/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_290 Calvadores   
A   GU14_285 Hernandez   
  04/02/2023 3:30 PM Tri_Area GU12 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU12_1505 Julianel    9
A   GU12_290 Hernandez    0
  04/02/2023 3:40 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Hannis   
A   U12_234 Chipp   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Hebbler   
A   BU6_LM_Hoffman   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Gonzalez   
A   BU8_LM_Martinson   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Egan   
A   U8_234 Cable K   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Ambriz   
A   U8_295 Carroll   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Myovich   
A   GU6_LM_Walker   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Collins   
A   GU8_LM_Shrum   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Hawley   
A   U10_168 Santana   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Gudino   
A   U10_LM_Lloyd   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Seuferer   
A   U12_295 Donston   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234 Chipp   
A   U12_168 Elliot   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Whinston   
A   U12_LM_Bible   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Gregg   
A   234 U6 Team 3   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #1 H   234 U6 Bigalow   
A   295 U6 Sandstrom   
  04/15/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #2 H   234 U6 Team 2   
A   295 U6 Strand   
  04/15/2023 8:30 AM Tri_Area GU10 Marshall Elementary H   GU10_785 Mercado   
A   GU10_1505 Barone   
  04/15/2023 8:45 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Ertle   
A   BU6_LM_Joy   
  04/15/2023 8:45 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_McDonnell   
A   GU6_LM_La Mar   
  04/15/2023 8:45 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Jungman   
A   295 U6 Gauthreaux   
  04/15/2023 9:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Ertle   
A   BU8_LM_Odediran   
  04/15/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Thomas   
A   U8_295 Fitzgerald   
  04/15/2023 9:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Storjohann   
A   GU8_LM_Silveira   
  04/15/2023 9:00 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Kraling   
A   U10_234 Burd   
  04/15/2023 9:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Martinson   
A   U10_LM_Sharp   
  04/15/2023 9:15 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Walker   
A   U12_LM_Tucker   
  04/15/2023 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Collins   
A   GU6_LM_Walker   
  04/15/2023 10:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Czajka   
A   BU8_LM_Allen   
  04/15/2023 10:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Ybarrondo   
A   GU8_LM_Bauman   
  04/15/2023 10:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Hebbler   
A   U10_LM_Hernandez   
  04/15/2023 10:15 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Linn   
A   U10_234 Generotzky   
  04/15/2023 10:30 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Cea   
A   U10_295 Gauthreaux   
  04/15/2023 10:30 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Hyde   
A   U12_LM_Martinson   
  04/15/2023 10:45 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Charfauros   
A   U8_168 Cruz   
  04/15/2023 11:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Fuentes   
A   U10_LM_Diener   
  04/15/2023 11:00 AM U14_Coed Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_LK_Faunce   
A   U14_EC_Sevilla   
  04/15/2023 11:15 AM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_AL_295   
A   U14_LM_Oelschlager   
  04/15/2023 11:45 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Marmo   
A   U8_168 Limon   
  04/15/2023 12:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Whinston   
A   U10_LM_Puga   
  04/15/2023 12:15 PM Tri_Area GU12 Town Center Park 3 H   GU12_1505 Julianel    6
A   GU12_341 Powell    4
  04/15/2023 12:45 PM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Mansour   
A   U8_168 Dawood   
  04/15/2023 12:45 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_EC_Nieman   
A   U14_LM_Scribner   
  04/15/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 Hourglass Park H   GU10_285 Martinez   
A   GU10_785 Hobart   
  04/15/2023 1:30 PM Tri_Area BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   BU14_341 Pineiro   
A   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
  04/15/2023 1:45 PM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Villalobos   
A   U8_168 Lopez   
  04/15/2023 2:10 PM Tri_Area GU12 Hourglass Park U12/14 H   GU12_285 Scott   
A   GU12_152 McKracken   
  04/15/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   BU14_89 Osuna   
A   BU14_780 Rios   
  04/15/2023 3:30 PM Tri_Area GU12 Hourglass Park U12/14 H   GU12_285 Asmus   
A   GU12_1505 Julianel   
  04/15/2023 3:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   GU14_89 VIbbard   
A   GU14_127 Velasco   
  04/15/2023 5:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Hourglass Park U12/14 H   GU14_285 Hernandez   
A   GU14_712 Gonzalez   
  04/15/2023 5:00 PM U16 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U16_Dickinson   
A   U16_Bible   
  04/16/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Peart   
A   BU10_785 Schacht   
  04/16/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_780 Olivas   
A   GU12_290 Hernandez   
  04/16/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Martinez   
A   GU14_341 Haemmerle   
  04/16/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   BU14_127 Castillo   
A   BU14_290 Gonzalez   
  04/16/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU10_1505 Ure    1
A   GU10_780 Olivas    0
  04/16/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Castillo   
A   GU10_285 Martinez   
  04/16/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   GU12_581 Corcoran    5
A   GU12_341 Powell    3
  04/16/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BYE   
A   GU14_581 Cervantes   
  04/16/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_290 Calvadores   
A   GU14_89 Thornton   
  04/16/2023 1:00 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Sinaniz   
A   U10_168 Zoller   
  04/16/2023 1:00 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Hannis   
A   U12_234 Cable   
  04/16/2023 1:20 PM Tri_Area BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Baza   
A   BU10_127 Fernandez   
  04/16/2023 1:20 PM Tri_Area BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Anderson   
A   BU12_341 Fuller   
  04/16/2023 2:10 PM Tri_Area BU12 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   BU12_1505 Swift    5
A   BU12_581 Rodriguez    4
  04/16/2023 2:20 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Fisher   
A   U10_168 Mutka   
  04/16/2023 2:20 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Hughes   
A   U12_295 Markham   
  04/16/2023 3:30 PM Tri_Area BU12 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   BU12_1505 Caswell    3
A   BU12_127 Kenaston    9
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Hoffman   
A   BU6_LM_Ertle   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Odediran   
A   BU8_LM_Martinson   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Cable K   
A   U8_295 Fitzgerald   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Egan   
A   U8_234 Thomas   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_La Mar   
A   GU6_LM_Collins   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Ybarrondo   
A   GU8_LM_Storjohann   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Cea   
A   U10_168 Fisher   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Diener   
A   U10_LM_Sharp   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Markham   
A   U12_234 Chipp   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234 Cable   
A   U12_295 Donston   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Hyde   
A   U12_LM_Bible   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Strand   
A   295 U6 Sandstrom   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #1 H   234 U6 Team 2   
A   234 U6 Bigalow   
  04/22/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #2 H   234 U6 Team 3   
A   295 U6 Gauthreaux   
  04/22/2023 8:30 AM Tri_Area BU10 Marshall Elementary H   BU10_785 Schacht   
A   BU10_780 Baza   
  04/22/2023 8:45 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Hebbler   
A   BU6_LM_Joy   
  04/22/2023 8:45 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_McDonnell   
A   GU6_LM_Walker   
  04/22/2023 8:45 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Jungman   
A   295 U6 Gregg   
  04/22/2023 9:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Gonzalez   
A   BU8_LM_Allen   
  04/22/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Warcholik   
A   U8_295 Carroll   
  04/22/2023 9:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Silveira   
A   GU8_LM_Shrum   
  04/22/2023 9:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Ennis   
A   U10_LM_Fuentes   
  04/22/2023 9:15 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Hawley   
A   U10_295 Linn   
  04/22/2023 9:15 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Tucker   
A   U12_LM_Martinson   
  04/22/2023 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Myovich   
A   GU6_LM_La Mar   
  04/22/2023 9:45 AM Tri_Area GU10 Marshall Elementary H   GU10_785 Mercado   
A   GU10_285 Martinez   
  04/22/2023 10:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Czajka   
A   BU8_LM_Ertle   
  04/22/2023 10:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Collins   
A   GU8_LM_Bauman   
  04/22/2023 10:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Puga   
A   U10_LM_Hebbler   
  04/22/2023 10:15 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Kraling   
A   U10_234 Generotzky   
  04/22/2023 10:30 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Whinston   
A   U12_LM_Walker   
  04/22/2023 10:45 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Cruz   
A   U8_168 Lopez   
  04/22/2023 11:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Martinson   
A   U10_LM_Gudino   
  04/22/2023 11:00 AM U14_Coed Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_LK_Faunce   
A   U14_AL_295   
  04/22/2023 11:15 AM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_EC_Nieman   
A   U14_EC_Sevilla   
  04/22/2023 11:30 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Gauthreaux   
A   U10_234 Burd   
  04/22/2023 11:45 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Limon   
A   U8_168 Mansour   
  04/22/2023 12:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Whinston   
A   U10_LM_Lloyd   
  04/22/2023 12:45 PM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Charfauros   
A   U8_168 Villalobos   
  04/22/2023 12:45 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_LM_Scribner   
A   U14_LM_Oelschlager   
  04/22/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Hourglass Park U12/14 H   GU14_285 Hernandez   
A   GU14_127 Velasco   
  04/22/2023 1:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   GU14_89 Thornton   
A   GU14_581 Cervantes   
  04/22/2023 1:45 PM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Dawood   
A   U8_168 Marmo   
  04/22/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   BU14_341 Pineiro   
A   BU14_89 Osuna   
  04/22/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU12 Hourglass Park U12/14 H   GU12_285 Scott    6
A   GU12_1505 Julianel    2
  04/23/2023 10:00 AM Tri_Area BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12_341 Fuller   
A   BU12_1505 Caswell   
  04/23/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Peart   
A   BU10_127 Fernandez   
  04/23/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Angier Elementary H   BU14_780 Rios   
A   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
  04/23/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Olivas   
A   GU10_785 Hobart   
  04/23/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Farb Middle School H   GU12_152 McKracken   
A   GU12_285 Asmus   
  04/23/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   BU14_290 Gonzalez   
A   BU14_712 Chamberlain   
  04/23/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   BU14_127 Castillo   
A   BU14_712 Guadalupe   
  04/23/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Castillo   
A   GU10_1505 Barone   
  04/23/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   GU12_581 Corcoran   
A   GU12_780 Olivas   
  04/23/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Montgomery MS South H   GU12_341 Powell    4
A   GU12_290 Hernandez    0
  04/23/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BYE   
A   GU14_89 VIbbard   
  04/23/2023 1:00 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Mutka   
A   U10_168 Zoller   
  04/23/2023 1:30 PM Tri_Area BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Anderson   
A   BU12_1505 Caswell   
  04/23/2023 2:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   GU14_712 Gonzalez   
A   GU14_89 Thornton   
  04/23/2023 2:15 PM Tri_Area BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 Kenaston   
A   BU12_341 Fuller   
  04/23/2023 2:20 PM Tri_Area BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU12_116 Martinez   
  04/23/2023 2:20 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Sinaniz   
A   U10_168 Santana   
  04/23/2023 2:20 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Elliot   
A   U12_168 Hughes   
  04/23/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_712 Martinez   
A   GU14_290 Calvadores   
  04/23/2023 3:40 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Hannis   
A   U12_295 Seuferer   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Ertle   
A   BU6_LM_Hebbler   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Martinson   
A   BU8_LM_Allen   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Cruz   
A   U8_168 Marmo   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Carroll   
A   U8_295 Fitzgerald   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Cable K   
A   U8_295 Warcholik   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_McDonnell   
A   GU6_LM_Collins   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Ybarrondo   
A   GU8_LM_Silveira   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Burd   
A   U10_168 Sinaniz   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Lloyd   
A   U10_LM_Ennis   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Donston   
A   U12_168 Elliot   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234 Cable   
A   U12_168 Hughes   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Whinston   
A   U12_LM_Tucker   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Gregg   
A   295 U6 Gauthreaux   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #1 H   234 U6 Team 2   
A   234 U6 Team 3   
  04/29/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #2 H   234 U6 Bigalow   
A   295 U6 Strand   
  04/29/2023 8:30 AM Tri_Area BU10 Marshall Elementary H   BU10_785 Schacht   
A   BU10_127 Fernandez   
  04/29/2023 8:45 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Hoffman   
A   BU6_LM_Joy   
  04/29/2023 8:45 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_La Mar   
A   GU6_LM_Myovich   
  04/29/2023 8:45 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Sandstrom   
A   295 U6 Jungman   
  04/29/2023 9:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Gonzalez   
A   BU8_LM_Ertle   
  04/29/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Villalobos   
A   U8_168 Mansour   
  04/29/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Thomas   
A   U8_234 Ambriz   
  04/29/2023 9:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Collins   
A   GU8_LM_Storjohann   
  04/29/2023 9:00 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Gauthreaux   
A   U10_168 Zoller   
  04/29/2023 9:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Fuentes   
A   U10_LM_Martinson   
  04/29/2023 9:15 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Cea   
A   U10_295 Linn   
  04/29/2023 9:15 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Hyde   
A   U12_LM_Walker   
  04/29/2023 9:20 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Seuferer   
A   U12_234 Chipp   
  04/29/2023 9:30 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Walker   
A   GU6_LM_McDonnell   
  04/29/2023 9:45 AM Tri_Area GU10 Marshall Elementary H   GU10_785 Hobart   
A   GU10_785 Mercado   
  04/29/2023 10:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Czajka   
A   BU8_LM_Odediran   
  04/29/2023 10:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Shrum   
A   GU8_LM_Bauman   
  04/29/2023 10:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Hernandez   
A   U10_LM_Whinston   
  04/29/2023 10:15 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Kraling   
A   U10_168 Mutka   
  04/29/2023 10:30 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Martinson   
A   U12_LM_Bible   
  04/29/2023 10:45 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Charfauros   
A   U8_168 Limon   
  04/29/2023 11:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Sharp   
A   U10_LM_Puga   
  04/29/2023 11:15 AM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_EC_Nieman   
A   U14_AL_295   
  04/29/2023 11:45 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Lopez   
A   U8_168 Dawood   
  04/29/2023 12:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Hebbler   
A   U10_LM_Gudino   
  04/29/2023 12:45 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_EC_Sevilla   
A   U14_LM_Scribner   
  04/29/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Hourglass Park U12/14 H   GU12_285 Scott   
A   GU12_581 Corcoran   
  04/29/2023 1:00 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Santana   
A   U10_234 Generotzky   
  04/29/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   BU14_341 Pineiro   
A   BU14_712 Guadalupe   
  04/29/2023 4:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   GU14_341 Haemmerle   
A   GU14_89 Thornton   
  04/29/2023 4:00 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_LM_Oelschlager   
A   U14_LK_Faunce   
  04/30/2023 10:00 AM Tri_Area GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Martinez   
A   GU14_285 Hernandez   
  04/30/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_712 Chamberlain   
A   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
  04/30/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Olivas   
A   GU10_785 Mercado   
  04/30/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_780 Olivas   
A   GU12_1505 Julianel   
  04/30/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Farb Middle School H   GU12_152 McKracken   
A   GU12_341 Powell   
  04/30/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BU12_116 Martinez   
A   BU12_1505 Caswell   
  04/30/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   BU14_290 Gonzalez   
A   BU14_780 Rios   
  04/30/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU10_1505 Barone    0
A   GU10_1505 Ure    5
  04/30/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   GU12_290 Hernandez   
A   GU12_285 Asmus   
  04/30/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   GU14_127 Velasco   
A   GU14_581 Cervantes   
  04/30/2023 1:00 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Hannis   
A   U12_295 Markham   
  04/30/2023 1:20 PM Tri_Area BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Baza   
A   BU10_780 Peart   
  04/30/2023 1:20 PM Tri_Area BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Anderson   
A   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
  04/30/2023 2:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Gonzalez   
A   GU14_89 VIbbard   
  04/30/2023 2:15 PM Tri_Area BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12_341 Fuller   
A   BU12_1505 Swift   
  04/30/2023 2:20 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Fisher   
A   U10_234 Hawley   
  04/30/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_290 Calvadores   
A   BYE   
  04/30/2023 3:40 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Mutka   
A   U10_295 Linn   
  05/06/2023 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Hoffman   
A   BU6_LM_Hebbler   
  05/06/2023 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Ertle   
A   BU8_LM_Martinson   
  05/06/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Fitzgerald   
A   U8_295 Egan   
  05/06/2023 8:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Collins   
A   GU6_LM_Myovich   
  05/06/2023 8:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Storjohann   
A   GU8_LM_Shrum   
  05/06/2023 8:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Sharp   
A   U10_LM_Gudino   
  05/06/2023 8:00 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Whinston   
A   U12_LM_Hyde   
  05/06/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Strand   
A   295 U6 Jungman   
  05/06/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #1 H   234 U6 Team 3   
A   234 U6 Bigalow   
  05/06/2023 8:30 AM Tri_Area BU10 Marshall Elementary H   BU10_785 Schacht   
A   BU10_780 Peart   
  05/06/2023 8:45 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_La Mar   
A   GU6_LM_Walker   
  05/06/2023 8:45 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Gregg   
A   295 U6 Sandstrom   
  05/06/2023 9:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Allen   
A   BU8_LM_Odediran   
  05/06/2023 9:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Bauman   
A   GU8_LM_Silveira   
  05/06/2023 9:00 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Kraling   
A   U10_168 Fisher   
  05/06/2023 9:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Hebbler   
A   U10_LM_Lloyd   
  05/06/2023 9:15 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Joy   
A   BU6_LM_Ertle   
  05/06/2023 9:15 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Bible   
A   U12_LM_Tucker   
  05/06/2023 9:20 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Donston   
A   U12_168 Hannis   
  05/06/2023 9:30 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Gauthreaux   
A   234 U6 Team 2   
  05/06/2023 9:45 AM Tri_Area GU10 Marshall Elementary H   GU10_785 Hobart   
A   GU10_285 Martinez   
  05/06/2023 10:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Czajka   
A   BU8_LM_Gonzalez   
  05/06/2023 10:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_McDonnell   
A   GU6_LM_Myovich   
  05/06/2023 10:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Ybarrondo   
A   GU8_LM_Collins   
  05/06/2023 10:00 AM Tri_Area BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_712 Guadalupe   
A   BU14_290 Gonzalez   
  05/06/2023 10:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Diener   
A   U10_LM_Puga   
  05/06/2023 10:15 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Linn   
A   U10_168 Santana   
  05/06/2023 10:30 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Walker   
A   U12_LM_Martinson   
  05/06/2023 10:40 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Markham   
A   U12_168 Elliot   
  05/06/2023 10:45 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Villalobos   
A   U8_168 Cruz   
  05/06/2023 11:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Hernandez   
A   U10_LM_Ennis   
  05/06/2023 11:15 AM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_EC_Sevilla   
A   U14_LM_Oelschlager   
  05/06/2023 11:45 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Lopez   
A   U8_168 Charfauros   
  05/06/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Gonzalez   
A   GU14_581 Cervantes   
  05/06/2023 12:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Martinson   
A   U10_LM_Whinston   
  05/06/2023 12:45 PM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Mansour   
A   U8_168 Marmo   
  05/06/2023 12:45 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_AL_295   
A   U14_LM_Scribner   
  05/06/2023 1:00 PM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Cable K   
A   U8_234 Thomas   
  05/06/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BU12_116 Martinez   
A   BU12_127 Kenaston   
  05/06/2023 1:00 PM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Generotzky   
A   U10_295 Gauthreaux   
  05/06/2023 1:00 PM U16 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   U16_Bible   
A   U16_B08 Santee Matrix   
  05/06/2023 1:45 PM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Limon   
A   U8_168 Dawood   
  05/06/2023 2:00 PM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Ambriz   
A   U8_295 Warcholik   
  05/06/2023 2:00 PM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234 Chipp   
A   U12_168 Hughes   
  05/06/2023 2:00 PM U14_Coed Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_LK_Faunce   
A   U14_EC_Nieman   
  05/06/2023 2:15 PM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Cea   
A   U10_168 Sinaniz   
  05/06/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   BU14_341 Pineiro   
A   BU14_712 Chamberlain   
  05/06/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   GU14_89 Thornton   
A   GU14_285 Hernandez   
  05/06/2023 3:00 PM Tri_Area GU12 Hourglass Park U12/14 H   GU12_285 Asmus   
A   GU12_341 Powell   
  05/06/2023 4:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   GU14_89 VIbbard   
A   GU14_712 Martinez   
  05/06/2023 4:15 PM Tri_Area GU12 Hourglass Park U12/14 H   GU12_285 Scott   
A   GU12_780 Olivas   
  05/07/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Olivas   
A   GU10_1505 Ure   
  05/07/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   BU10_127 Fernandez   
A   BU10_780 Baza   
  05/07/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU12_1505 Swift   
  05/07/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12_341 Fuller   
A   BU12_780 Anderson   
  05/07/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   BU14_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU14_89 Osuna   
  05/07/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   BU14_127 Castillo   
A   BU14_780 Rios   
  05/07/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU10_1505 Barone   
A   GU10_785 Mercado   
  05/07/2023 1:00 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Mutka   
A   U10_234 Hawley   
  05/07/2023 1:30 PM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Seuferer   
A   U12_234 Cable   
  05/07/2023 2:10 PM Tri_Area GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Castillo   
A   GU10_285 Martinez   
  05/07/2023 2:15 PM Tri_Area GU12 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU12_1505 Julianel   
A   GU12_152 McKracken   
  05/07/2023 2:20 PM Tri_Area GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   GU12_581 Corcoran   
A   GU12_290 Hernandez   
  05/07/2023 2:20 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Zoller   
A   U10_234 Burd   
  05/07/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_341 Haemmerle   
A   GU14_285 Hernandez   
  05/07/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   GU14_127 Velasco   
A   GU14_290 Calvadores   
  05/07/2023 3:20 PM Tri_Area BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 Kenaston   
A   BU12_1505 Caswell   
  05/13/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234 Cable   
A   U12_234 Chipp   
  05/13/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Jungman   
A   234 U6 Team 3   
  05/13/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #1 H   234 U6 Team 2   
A   295 U6 Sandstrom   
  05/13/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #2 H   234 U6 Bigalow   
A   295 U6 Gauthreaux   
  05/13/2023 8:45 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Strand   
A   295 U6 Gregg   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Ertle   
A   BU6_LM_Hoffman   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Martinson   
A   BU8_LM_Gonzalez   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Charfauros   
A   U8_168 Dawood   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Thomas   
A   U8_168 Marmo   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Carroll   
A   U8_168 Villalobos   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Collins   
A   GU6_LM_La Mar   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Shrum   
A   GU8_LM_Ybarrondo   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Generotzky   
A   U10_168 Mutka   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Ennis   
A   U10_LM_Puga   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM U12 Coed JMMS Upper Grass U12 H   U12_295 Seuferer   
A   U12_295 Markham   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Tucker   
A   U12_LM_Hyde   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #1 H   234 U6 Bigalow   
A   295 U6 Jungman   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Lemon Crest U6 #2 H   234 U6 Team 3   
A   295 U6 Strand   
  05/20/2023 8:00 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Gauthreaux   
A   295 U6 Sandstrom   
  05/20/2023 8:30 AM Tri_Area GU10 Marshall Elementary H   GU10_785 Mercado   
A   GU10_780 Olivas   
  05/20/2023 8:45 AM BU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 1 (U6) H   BU6_LM_Joy   
A   BU6_LM_Hebbler   
  05/20/2023 8:45 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Ertle   
A   BU8_LM_Allen   
  05/20/2023 8:45 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Walker   
A   GU6_LM_McDonnell   
  05/20/2023 8:45 AM U6 Coed Alp-Lks Boulder Oaks U6 H   295 U6 Gregg   
A   234 U6 Team 2   
  05/20/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Cruz   
A   U8_295 Egan   
  05/20/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Lemon Crest ES H   U8_234 Cable K   
A   U8_234 Ambriz   
  05/20/2023 9:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Fitzgerald   
A   U8_168 Mansour   
  05/20/2023 9:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Silveira   
A   GU8_LM_Collins   
  05/20/2023 9:00 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Gauthreaux   
A   U10_168 Santana   
  05/20/2023 9:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Gudino   
A   U10_LM_Fuentes   
  05/20/2023 9:15 AM U10 Coed Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   U10_234 Burd   
A   U10_168 Fisher   
  05/20/2023 9:15 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Martinson   
A   U12_LM_Whinston   
  05/20/2023 10:00 AM BU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U8) H   BU8_LM_Odediran   
A   BU8_LM_Czajka   
  05/20/2023 10:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Warcholik   
A   U8_168 Limon   
  05/20/2023 10:00 AM GU6_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 2 (U6) H   GU6_LM_Myovich   
A   GU6_LM_Collins   
  05/20/2023 10:00 AM GU8_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 3 (U8) H   GU8_LM_Storjohann   
A   GU8_LM_Bauman   
  05/20/2023 10:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Lloyd   
A   U10_LM_Hernandez   
  05/20/2023 10:15 AM U10 Coed Liberty Charter HS (AES) H   U10_295 Kraling   
A   U10_234 Cea   
  05/20/2023 10:30 AM U12_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 2 H   U12_LM_Walker   
A   U12_LM_Bible   
  05/20/2023 11:00 AM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Sharp   
A   U10_LM_Whinston   
  05/20/2023 11:00 AM U14_Coed Tierra del Sol Middle School H   U14_LK_Faunce   
A   U14_LM_Scribner   
  05/20/2023 11:15 AM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_LM_Oelschlager   
A   U14_EC_Nieman   
  05/20/2023 12:00 PM U10_LM La Mesa Arts Academy Lower 1 H   U10_LM_Martinson   
A   U10_LM_Diener   
  05/20/2023 12:45 PM U14_Coed La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   U14_AL_295   
A   U14_EC_Sevilla   
  05/20/2023 1:00 PM U16 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 3 (U14/16) H   U16_B08 Santee Matrix   
A   U16_Bible   
  05/20/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   GU14_89 Thornton   
A   GU14_127 Velasco   
  05/20/2023 4:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper 4 (U14) H   GU14_341 Haemmerle   
A   GU14_89 VIbbard   
  05/21/2023 10:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Fitzgerald   
A   U8_234 Cable K   
  05/21/2023 11:00 AM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Carroll   
A   U8_234 Thomas   
  05/21/2023 12:00 PM Coed U8 Montgomery MS Center H   U8_168 Lopez   
A   U8_234 Ambriz   
  05/21/2023 12:00 PM Coed U8 Boulder Oaks U8 H   U8_295 Warcholik   
A   U8_295 Fitzgerald   
  05/21/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Baza   
A   BU10_785 Schacht   
  05/21/2023 12:00 PM Tri_Area GU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU10_1505 Barone   
A   GU10_127 Castillo   
  05/21/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   BU10_127 Fernandez   
A   BU10_780 Peart   
  05/21/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BU12_116 Martinez   
A   BU12_1505 Swift   
  05/21/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 (9v9) H   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU12_780 Anderson   
  05/21/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Bonita Vista Middle School H   BYE   
A   GU14_712 Martinez   
  05/21/2023 1:00 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_290 Calvadores   
A   GU14_712 Gonzalez   
  05/21/2023 1:00 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Zoller   
A   U10_295 Linn   
  05/21/2023 1:00 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Hannis   
A   U12_168 Elliot   
  05/21/2023 1:10 PM Tri_Area GU10 San Elijo Middle School 1 H   GU10_1505 Ure   
A   GU10_785 Hobart   
  05/21/2023 2:20 PM U10 Coed Montgomery MS North H   U10_168 Sinaniz   
A   U10_234 Hawley   
  05/21/2023 2:20 PM U12 Coed Montgomery MS South H   U12_168 Hughes   
A   U12_295 Donston   
  05/21/2023 2:30 PM Tri_Area GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 4 (11v11) H   GU14_581 Cervantes   
A   GU14_285 Hernandez   
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By