Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  67 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  12/04/2021 8:00 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_168 Metcalfe BU10_295 Haynes Racquel Attiq Ken Hefner Kelsey Beeman
  12/04/2021 8:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12_EC_Lopez BU12_ST_Smith Stephen Jesser Megan Little
  12/04/2021 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14_ST_Stark BU14_LM_Warren Don White Richard Johnson
  12/04/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Afkhami GU10_341 Morgan Guillermo Lopez Owen Costello
  12/04/2021 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 GU12_AL_Klingshirn GU12_LM_Okafor Isaac Arteaga
  12/04/2021 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14_ST_Castiglione GU14_AL_Arnold Tony Renna Mark R21 Willis
  12/04/2021 9:15 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_341 Hartpence BU10_89 Tucker Racquel Attiq Ken Hefner Chase Morgan
  12/04/2021 9:15 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_234 Trueman J GU10_295 Smith Owen Costello Guillermo Lopez
  12/04/2021 9:20 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12_EC_Gogarty BU12_LK_Hardin Michael Rummel Megan Little Stephen Jesser
  12/04/2021 9:20 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14_LM_Brooks BU14_LK_Sarmiento Don White Edith Jacquot Tony Renna
  12/04/2021 9:20 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 GU12_LM_Ramos GU12_Trueman M Isaac Arteaga
  12/04/2021 9:20 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14_LK_Felix GU14_EC_Richards Keith Vibbard Mark R21 Willis
  12/04/2021 10:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_168 Calvert BU10_89 Durrand Chase Morgan Racquel Attiq Ken Hefner
  12/04/2021 10:30 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_89 Sorenson GU10_168 Darling Guillermo Lopez Owen Costello Maria Amezola
  12/04/2021 11:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12_LM_Ramos BU12_EC_Lopez Peter Tucker James Hoffman Miguel Ramos
  12/04/2021 11:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14_LM_Warren BU14_AL_Jones Tony Renna
  12/04/2021 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 GU12_EC_Vindiola GU12_AL_Klingshirn Megan Little Isaac Arteaga Stephen Jesser
  12/04/2021 11:45 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_234 Cable BU10_89 Hebbler Chase Morgan
  12/04/2021 11:45 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_295 Haynes GU10_341 Schmidt DAVID GARMO Julia garmo
  12/04/2021 12:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12_Mountain Empire BU12_EC_Gogarty NICHOLAS SCALONE Victor Santos
  12/04/2021 12:20 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14_LK_Sarmiento BU14_EC_Vaughan Edith Jacquot
  12/04/2021 12:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 GU12_Trueman M GU12_ST_Peters James Hoffman
  12/04/2021 12:20 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14_EC_Richards GU14_AL_Arnold Keith Vibbard Larry Mendibles
  12/04/2021 1:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_168 Metcalfe BU10_341 Hartpence DAVID GARMO Julia garmo
  12/04/2021 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Afkhami GU10_234 Trueman J Evan Durand Gina Onativia
  12/04/2021 1:40 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14_ST_Castiglione GU14_LK_Felix Larry Mendibles
  12/04/2021 2:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12_ST_Smith BU12_LM_Ramos Mel Mann BRENT SHANNON
  12/04/2021 2:00 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14_AL_Jones BU14_ST_Stark Daniel Rust Brian Lane
  12/04/2021 2:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 GU12_LM_Okafor GU12_EC_Vindiola Keith Vibbard
  12/04/2021 2:15 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_89 Tucker BU10_295 Haynes DAVID GARMO Julia garmo
  12/04/2021 2:15 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_295 Smith GU10_341 Morgan Evan Durand Gina Onativia
  12/04/2021 3:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 BU12_LK_Hardin BU12_Mountain Empire Mel Mann Victor Santos BRENT SHANNON
  12/04/2021 3:20 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 BU14_EC_Vaughan BU14_LM_Brooks Brian Lane
  12/04/2021 3:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 GU12_ST_Peters GU12_LM_Ramos Keith Vibbard
  12/11/2021 8:00 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_168 Calvert BU10_234 Cable Chase Morgan
  12/11/2021 8:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 1st in Pool A 2nd in Pool B Isaac Arteaga
  12/11/2021 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 1st in Pool A 2nd in Pool B
  12/11/2021 8:00 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_341 Schmidt GU10_168 Darling Nicholas R21 Walters Racquel Attiq
  12/11/2021 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 1st in Pool A 2nd in Pool B
  12/11/2021 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14_EC_Richards GU14_ST_Castiglione Larry Mendibles
  12/11/2021 9:15 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_89 Hebbler BU10_89 Durrand Chase Morgan
  12/11/2021 9:15 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_89 Sorenson GU10_295 Haynes Racquel Attiq Nicholas R21 Walters
  12/11/2021 9:20 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14_AL_Arnold GU14_LK_Felix Larry Mendibles
  12/11/2021 9:30 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 1st in Pool B 2nd in Pool A Michael Rummel Isaac Arteaga
  12/11/2021 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 1st in Pool B 2nd in Pool A
  12/11/2021 9:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 1st in Pool B 2nd in Pool A
  12/11/2021 10:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_89 Tucker BU10_168 Metcalfe Ken Hefner
  12/11/2021 10:30 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_341 Morgan GU10_234 Trueman J Racquel Attiq
  12/11/2021 11:00 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 3rd in Pool A 3rd in Pool B Isaac Arteaga
  12/11/2021 11:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 3rd in Pool A 3rd in Pool B
  12/11/2021 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 3rd in Pool A 3rd in Pool B
  12/11/2021 11:45 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_295 Haynes BU10_341 Hartpence Ken Hefner
  12/11/2021 11:45 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_295 Smith GU10_168 Afkhami Peter Tucker
  12/11/2021 12:30 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 1 SF 1 Winner SF 2 Winner
  12/11/2021 12:30 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 SF 1 Winner SF 2 Winner
  12/11/2021 12:30 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy - Lower 2 SF 1 Winner SF 2 Winner
  12/11/2021 12:30 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 First on points Second on points
  12/11/2021 1:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_89 Hebbler BU10_168 Calvert
  12/11/2021 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_341 Schmidt GU10_89 Sorenson Ken Hefner
  12/11/2021 2:15 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South BU10_89 Durrand BU10_234 Cable
  12/11/2021 2:15 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Darling GU10_295 Haynes
  12/12/2021 8:30 AM GU10 Montgomery MS South 1st in Pool A 2nd in Pool B
  12/12/2021 8:30 AM GU10 Montgomery MS North 1st in Pool B 2nd in Pool A
  12/12/2021 9:45 AM BU10 Montgomery MS South 1st in Pool A 2nd in Pool B
  12/12/2021 9:45 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North 1st in Pool B 2nd in Pool A
  12/12/2021 11:30 AM GU10 Montgomery MS South Winner SF1 Winner SF2
  12/12/2021 12:45 PM BU10 Montgomery MS South Winner SF1 Winner SF2

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 12/04/2021              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By