Match Selector
Begin with your Season, theen select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
  Division: 
Location: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  643 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  09/27/2014 7:00 AM GU12 U12G-LK1-Felix Bye
  09/27/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Jamul Intermediate School V_89 Watts S_116 Hernandez
  09/27/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 2 - Chuck Lundy Team 1 - Nathan Vail
  09/27/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A3 Tomasulo U12B-A1 Foye
  09/27/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK2 Jackson U12B-A4 Goodwin
  09/27/2014 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 1 - Shawn Haynes Lakeside 3 - Jeff Aldridge Cliff Wolf Tony Renna
  09/27/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 5 - Ken Dodd Santee 8 - Alycia Wilson Mike Giesing
  09/27/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Joan MacQueen MS U12G-A2 O'Sullivan U12G-LK2 Faigin
  09/27/2014 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM3 Padilla U12G-LM2 Ehle
  09/27/2014 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - Mike Peterson La Mesa 1 - Raul Martinez
  09/27/2014 9:00 AM BU9e Rancho Elementary Field 1 S_258 Andrus V_168 Mosqueda
  09/27/2014 9:00 AM GU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Dyvad 785-Ramirez
  09/27/2014 9:00 AM GU19 Highlands Elementary 258-Olavarria 168-Zellers
  09/27/2014 9:00 AM GU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Corona S_116 Koch
  09/27/2014 9:15 AM GU9e Southwest High School North S_712 Dobles S_712 Valderrama
  09/27/2014 9:20 AM BU16 San Elijo MS 1505-Rich 581-Vicario
  09/27/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 3 - Dean Velasco Team 4 - Anthony Obregon
  09/27/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK1 Benitez U12B-J1
  09/27/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A2 Geck U12B-LK4 Strong
  09/27/2014 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 3 - Jennifer Haynes Lakeside 1 - Robert Faigin Cliff Wolf
  09/27/2014 9:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - James Hroza Santee 4 - Kevin McPhillips
  09/27/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 4 - Charlotte Price Santee 9 - Mark Niemic Mike Giesing
  09/27/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Joan MacQueen MS U12G-A1 McCrea U12G-LK3 Register
  09/27/2014 9:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM4 Chavarria U12G-LM1 Jativa
  09/27/2014 9:30 AM GU12e Southwest High School U14 Field S_712 Ruiz R_127 Cuevas
  09/27/2014 10:10 AM BU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Montano S_116 Kidney
  09/27/2014 10:30 AM BU11e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Morgan S_712 Guzman
  09/27/2014 10:30 AM GU16 Highlands Elementary 258-Naanos 581-Gonzalez
  09/27/2014 10:50 AM BU12 Jamul U12B-J2 U12B-ME2
  09/27/2014 11:00 AM BU10e Las Posas Park R_127 Castillas S_116 Hespe
  09/27/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 5 - Todd McMackin Team 6 - Mark Rones
  09/27/2014 11:00 AM BU16 Discovery Park 116-Cota 780-Prater
  09/27/2014 11:00 AM GU10e La Mesa Middle School Lower-2 V_89 Saffer S_116 McKenzie
  09/27/2014 11:00 AM GU11e Lakeside Middle School V_234 Colvin V_341 Gillespie
  09/27/2014 11:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 1 - Mark Wilson Santee 2 - Ingo Neumann
  09/27/2014 11:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 2 - Anthony Obregon Santee 4 - Andrew Larson Tony Renna Scott Parmer
  09/27/2014 11:40 AM GU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Romero S_258 Gonzalez
  09/27/2014 11:45 AM GU11e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Garcia S_712 Gutierrez
  09/27/2014 12:00 PM BU16 Highlands Elementary 258-Figueroa 290-Medina
  09/27/2014 12:10 PM GU19 Penn Athletic Field 581-Muniz 290-Bolanos
  09/27/2014 12:30 PM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 1 - Jay Steiger La Mesa 2 - Eric Agyepong
  09/27/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 2 - Dennis Colvin Santee 2 - Todd McKinney
  09/27/2014 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 6 - Travis Snyder Santee 7 - Daniel Hickin
  09/27/2014 12:30 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 3 - Brandon Varela Santee 1 - Kevin Norris
  09/27/2014 12:30 PM GU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Wolf 295-Lutz Scott Parmer
  09/27/2014 12:40 PM GU16 Discovery Park 116-Gonzalez 168-Huffman
  09/27/2014 1:00 PM GU13e Sunbow Park S_116 Pena V_168 Mulinix
  09/27/2014 1:00 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS 290-Martinez 116E-Goold
  09/27/2014 1:30 PM GU12 Mt Empire High School - Upper Mt Empire - Andy Oberider Santee 3 - Nathan Vail Tony Schachner
  09/27/2014 2:00 PM BU11e Town Center Park 3 V_341 Mattes S_116 Bromley
  09/27/2014 2:00 PM GU13e La Mesa Middle School Upper V_89 Baeza S_290 Carrillo
  09/27/2014 2:20 PM GU19 Discovery Park 116-Cardenas 712-Medina
  09/27/2014 2:40 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Petrosian S_116 Quintanar
  09/27/2014 2:40 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 Foster V_234 Richardson
  09/27/2014 3:00 PM BU12 Mt. Empire U12B-ME1 U12B-LK3 Scheel Travis Hanssen Kathy Hanssen
  09/27/2014 3:00 PM GU16 Serra HS (Tierrasanta) 152-Hicke 780-Herzog
  09/27/2014 3:00 PM GU19 Chula Vista HS 290-Garcia 511-Snyder
  09/27/2014 3:30 PM BU19 Cabrillo Heights Park 780-Prater 581-Vargas
  09/27/2014 3:30 PM GU12e La Mesa Middle Upper V_89 Aguilera S_116 Johnson
  09/27/2014 3:40 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Varone 89-Tjossem
  09/27/2014 3:50 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Bowman V_89 Baeza
  09/27/2014 3:50 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 Torres V_341 Johnson
  09/27/2014 5:00 PM GU13e Highlands Elementary S_258 Yeatts V_234 Schilling
  09/27/2014 7:30 PM BU16 Discovery Park 116E-Frid 89-Fegley
  09/28/2014 12:00 PM BU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168E-Mustafa 785-Coria
  09/28/2014 12:00 PM BU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Aldridge 341-Conway Kermit Payne
  09/28/2014 12:00 PM GU16 Grossmont HS 89-Edwards 234-Cable
  09/28/2014 2:00 PM BU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Mendoza 116-Carlson Ray Vick
  09/28/2014 2:00 PM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Eldred 712-Arellano Kermit Payne
  09/28/2014 2:00 PM GU19 Grossmont HS 89-Nenn 341-Wolf
  09/28/2014 4:00 PM BU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Schilling 89-Cashman
  09/28/2014 4:00 PM BU19 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Jach 290-Garcia
  09/29/2014 5:30 PM BU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Fentress 290-Martinez
  09/29/2014 7:30 PM BU19 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Conway 116-Villasenor
  10/04/2014 7:00 AM GU12 U12G-LM3 Padilla Bye
  10/04/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 3 - Dean Velasco Team 1 - Nathan Vail
  10/04/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A2 Geck U12B-ME2
  10/04/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK1 Benitez U12B-LK3 Scheel
  10/04/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 6 - Travis Snyder Santee 5 - Ken Dodd
  10/04/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Joan MacQueen MS U12G-A1 McCrea U12G-LM1 Jativa
  10/04/2014 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM2 Ehle U12G-LM4 Chavarria
  10/04/2014 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 2 - Anthony Obregon La Mesa 3 - Mike Peterson
  10/04/2014 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 1 - Raul Martinez Santee 4 - Andrew Larson
  10/04/2014 9:00 AM BU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Bromley V_89 Watts
  10/04/2014 9:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Vicario 290-Medina
  10/04/2014 9:00 AM BU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Kidney V_168 Mosqueda
  10/04/2014 9:00 AM BU9e Rancho Elementary Field 1 S_258 Andrus V_341 Schnitzer
  10/04/2014 9:00 AM GU19 Highlands Elementary 258-Olavarria 581-Muniz
  10/04/2014 9:15 AM GU9e Southwest High School North S_712 Valderrama S_116 Corona
  10/04/2014 9:30 AM BU10e La Mesa Middle School Lower-1 V_89 Baeza R_127 Castillas
  10/04/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 5 - Todd McMackin Team 7 - Art Campos
  10/04/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A4 Goodwin U12B-J2
  10/04/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK4 Strong U12B-LK2 Jackson
  10/04/2014 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 2 - Todd McKinney La Mesa 2 - Eric Agyepong
  10/04/2014 9:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 1 - Jay Steiger Santee 3 - Jennifer Haynes
  10/04/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 1 - Mark Wilson Mt Empire - Andy Oberider
  10/04/2014 9:30 AM GU12e Southwest High School U14 Field S_712 Ruiz R_780 Arreola
  10/04/2014 10:10 AM GU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Koch S_712 Dobles
  10/04/2014 10:20 AM BU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Hernandez V_341 Mattes
  10/04/2014 10:30 AM BU11e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Morgan V_234 Dawn
  10/04/2014 10:30 AM BU12 Mt. Empire U12B-ME1 U12B-A1 Foye Bradley Egan
  10/04/2014 10:50 AM BU12 Jamul U12B-J1 U12B-A3 Tomasulo
  10/04/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 2 - Chuck Lundy Team 4 - Anthony Obregon
  10/04/2014 11:00 AM BU16 Discovery Park 116E-Frid 116-Carlson
  10/04/2014 11:00 AM GU11e Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex S_258 Gonzalez V_234 Colvin
  10/04/2014 11:00 AM GU11e Town Center Park 3 V_341 Gillespie S_116 Romero
  10/04/2014 11:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 8 - Alycia Wilson Santee 3 - Nathan Vail
  10/04/2014 11:00 AM GU13e Cuyamca (EJE Elementary) V_168 Mulinix V_234 Schilling
  10/04/2014 11:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 2 - John Vercillo Santee 3 - Brandon Varela
  10/04/2014 11:15 AM GU19 South West MS 712-Medina 290-Garcia
  10/04/2014 11:20 AM BU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Kidney S_116 Montano
  10/04/2014 11:40 AM BU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Bromley S_712 Guzman
  10/04/2014 11:45 AM GU11e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Garcia S_116 Hespe
  10/04/2014 12:10 PM GU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Gonzalez 295-Lutz
  10/04/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 4 - Kevin McPhillips Santee 1 - Shawn Haynes
  10/04/2014 12:30 PM GU10e Town Center Park 2 V_341 Johnson V_234 Richardson
  10/04/2014 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 9 - Mark Niemic Santee 2 - Ingo Neumann
  10/04/2014 12:30 PM GU12e La Mesa Middle School Upper V_89 Aguilera R_127 Cuevas
  10/04/2014 12:40 PM GU16 Discovery Park 116E-Goold 785-Ramirez
  10/04/2014 1:00 PM GU13e Sunbow Park S_116 Pena S_290 Carrillo
  10/04/2014 1:00 PM GU19 Chula Vista HS 290-Bolanos 341-Wolf
  10/04/2014 2:00 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 3 - Jeff Aldridge La Mesa 3 - James Hroza
  10/04/2014 2:00 PM BU19 Grossmont HS 89-Cashman 290-Garcia
  10/04/2014 2:00 PM GU11e Town Center Park 3 V_341 Gillespie S_712 Gutierrez
  10/04/2014 2:00 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 7 - Daniel Hickin Santee 4 - Charlotte Price
  10/04/2014 2:10 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Coria 341-Fentress
  10/04/2014 2:20 PM BU19 Discovery Park 116-Villasenor 581-Vargas
  10/04/2014 2:30 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School U12G-LK3 Register U12G-A2 O'Sullivan
  10/04/2014 2:40 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Hespe S_116 Quintanar
  10/04/2014 2:40 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 McKenzie S_116 Torres
  10/04/2014 3:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS 290-Martinez 258-Figueroa
  10/04/2014 3:00 PM GU16 Serra HS (Tierrasanta) 152-Hicke 116-Gonzalez
  10/04/2014 3:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 2 - Dennis Colvin Lakeside 1 - Robert Faigin
  10/04/2014 3:30 PM GU12e La Mesa Middle Upper V_89 Aguilera S_116 Johnson
  10/04/2014 3:30 PM GU16 Cabrillo Heights Park 780-Herzog 290-Martinez
  10/04/2014 3:40 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Varone 780-Prater
  10/04/2014 3:50 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Petrosian S_116 Bowman
  10/04/2014 3:50 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 Foster V_89 Saffer
  10/04/2014 4:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School U12G-LK2 Faigin U12G-LK1-Felix
  10/04/2014 5:00 PM GU13e Highlands Elementary S_258 Yeatts V_89 Baeza
  10/04/2014 5:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Cable 581-Dyvad
  10/04/2014 6:00 PM BU16 Cabrillo Heights Park 780-Prater 1505-Rich
  10/05/2014 12:00 PM BU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Aldridge 116-Cota
  10/05/2014 12:00 PM BU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168E-Mustafa 341-Conway
  10/05/2014 12:00 PM GU16 Grossmont HS 89-Edwards 258-Naanos
  10/05/2014 2:00 PM BU16 Grossmont HS 89-Fegley 168-Mendoza
  10/05/2014 2:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Cable 168-Huffman
  10/05/2014 2:00 PM GU19 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Zellers 712-Arellano
  10/05/2014 4:00 PM BU19 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Jach 89-Tjossem
  10/05/2014 4:00 PM GU19 Grossmont HS 89-Nenn 511-Snyder
  10/05/2014 4:00 PM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Eldred 116-Cardenas
  10/06/2014 5:30 PM GU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Wolf 581-Dyvad
  10/06/2014 7:30 PM BU19 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Conway 234-Schilling
  10/11/2014 7:00 AM GU12 U12G-LK2 Faigin Bye
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament S_116 Petrosian
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament S_116 Quintanar
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament V_89 Baeza
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament R_127 Castillas
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament S_116 Bowman
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament S_116 Hespe
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament S_116 Hernandez
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament V_341 Mattes
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament S_712 Guzman
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament S_290 Morgan
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament V_234 Dawn
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament V_89 Watts
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament S_116 Bromley
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 2 - Chuck Lundy Team 7 - Art Campos
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A4 Goodwin U12B-LK2 Jackson
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK1 Benitez U12B-A3 Tomasulo
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Tournament S_116 Montano
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Tournament V_168 Mosqueda
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Tournament S_116 Kidney
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Tournament S_258 Andrus
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Tournament V_341 Schnitzer
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament S_116 Foster
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament V_234 Richardson
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament S_116 McKenzie
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament S_116 Torres
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament V_89 Saffer
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament V_341 Johnson
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament S_258 Gonzalez
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament V_234 Colvin
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament S_712 Gutierrez
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament S_290 Garcia
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament S_116 Hespe
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament S_116 Romero
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament V_341 Gillespie
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 1 - Mark Wilson Santee 9 - Mark Niemic
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM1 Jativa U12G-A2 O'Sullivan
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU12e Tournament S_116 Johnson
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU12e Tournament R_127 Cuevas
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU12e Tournament V_89 Aguilera
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU12e Tournament S_712 Ruiz
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU12e Tournament R_780 Arreola
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament S_258 Yeatts
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament V_234 Schilling
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament S_290 Carrillo
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament S_116 Pena
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament V_89 Baeza
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament V_168 Mulinix
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 1 - Raul Martinez Santee 2 - Anthony Obregon
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Wolf 581-Gonzalez
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU9e Tournament S_116 Koch
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU9e Tournament S_712 Valderrama
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU9e Tournament S_116 Corona
  10/11/2014 8:00 AM GU9e Tournament S_712 Dobles
  10/11/2014 9:20 AM BU16 San Elijo MS 1505-Rich 116-Cota
  10/11/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 3 - Dean Velasco Team 6 - Mark Rones
  10/11/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A1 Foye U12B-LK3 Scheel
  10/11/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK4 Strong U12B-A2 Geck
  10/11/2014 9:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 2 - Eric Agyepong Lakeside 1 - Robert Faigin
  10/11/2014 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 1 - Shawn Haynes La Mesa 3 - James Hroza
  10/11/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 3 - Nathan Vail Santee 6 - Travis Snyder
  10/11/2014 9:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM2 Ehle U12G-A1 McCrea
  10/11/2014 9:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 4 - Andrew Larson La Mesa 2 - John Vercillo
  10/11/2014 10:50 AM BU12 Jamul U12B-J1 U12B-ME1
  10/11/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 4 - Anthony Obregon Team 5 - Todd McMackin
  10/11/2014 11:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 2 - Todd McKinney Santee 3 - Jennifer Haynes
  10/11/2014 11:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 4 - Charlotte Price Santee 5 - Ken Dodd
  10/11/2014 11:00 AM GU12 Lakeside Middle School U12G-LK1-Felix U12G-LK3 Register
  10/11/2014 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM4 Chavarria U12G-LM3 Padilla
  10/11/2014 11:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - Mike Peterson Santee 1 - Kevin Norris
  10/11/2014 12:30 PM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 1 - Jay Steiger Lakeside 2 - Dennis Colvin
  10/11/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 3 - Jeff Aldridge Santee 4 - Kevin McPhillips
  10/11/2014 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 2 - Ingo Neumann Santee 7 - Daniel Hickin
  10/11/2014 1:00 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS 290-Martinez 785-Ramirez
  10/11/2014 1:30 PM GU12 Mt Empire High School - Upper Mt Empire - Andy Oberider Santee 8 - Alycia Wilson Riley McAllister Bradley Egan
  10/11/2014 2:10 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Coria 581-Vicario
  10/11/2014 3:00 PM BU12 Mt. Empire U12B-ME2 U12B-J2 Travis Salzano Sofia Salzano Makiah Salzano
  10/11/2014 3:00 PM GU16 Creekside Learning Center 295-Lutz 258-Naanos
  10/11/2014 3:00 PM GU19 Jamul Intermediate School 511-Snyder 712-Arellano
  10/11/2014 3:00 PM GU19 Chula Vista HS 290-Bolanos 116-Cardenas
  10/11/2014 3:20 PM BU19 Penn Athletic Field 581-Vargas 785-Varone
  10/11/2014 3:30 PM BU16 Cabrillo Heights Park 780-Prater 290-Medina
  10/11/2014 4:00 PM GU19 South West MS 712-Medina 168-Zellers
  10/11/2014 5:00 PM GU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Dyvad 116E-Goold
  10/11/2014 5:15 PM GU16 Cabrillo Heights Park 780-Herzog 168-Huffman
  10/11/2014 7:30 PM BU16 Discovery Park 116E-Frid 234-Aldridge
  10/12/2014 12:00 PM BU16 Grossmont HS 89-Fegley 116-Carlson
  10/12/2014 12:00 PM BU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168E-Mustafa 290-Martinez
  10/12/2014 12:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Cable 152-Hicke
  10/12/2014 1:30 PM BU19 Chula Vista HS 290-Garcia 89-Tjossem
  10/12/2014 2:00 PM BU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Mendoza 341-Fentress
  10/12/2014 2:00 PM GU16 Grossmont HS 89-Edwards 116-Gonzalez
  10/12/2014 2:00 PM GU19 Penn Athletic Field 89-Nenn 581-Muniz
  10/12/2014 2:00 PM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Eldred 258-Olavarria
  10/12/2014 4:00 PM BU19 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Jach 341-Conway
  10/12/2014 4:00 PM BU19 Grossmont HS 89-Cashman 780-Prater
  10/12/2014 4:00 PM BU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Schilling 116-Villasenor
  10/13/2014 5:30 PM BU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Conway 258-Figueroa
  10/13/2014 7:30 PM GU19 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Wolf 290-Garcia
  10/18/2014 7:00 AM GU12 U12G-LM4 Chavarria Bye
  10/18/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Town Center Park 3 V_341 Mattes V_234 Dawn
  10/18/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 5 - Todd McMackin Team 2 - Chuck Lundy
  10/18/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A3 Tomasulo U12B-ME1
  10/18/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK3 Scheel U12B-J1
  10/18/2014 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 2 - Todd McKinney La Mesa 1 - Jay Steiger
  10/18/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 8 - Alycia Wilson Santee 7 - Daniel Hickin
  10/18/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Joan MacQueen MS U12G-A1 McCrea U12G-LM3 Padilla
  10/18/2014 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - Mike Peterson Santee 4 - Andrew Larson
  10/18/2014 9:00 AM BU16 Highlands Elementary 258-Figueroa 116-Cota
  10/18/2014 9:00 AM BU9e Rancho Elementary Field 1 S_258 Andrus S_116 Montano
  10/18/2014 9:00 AM GU19 Jamul Intermediate School 511-Snyder 258-Olavarria
  10/18/2014 9:15 AM GU9e Southwest High School North S_712 Valderrama S_116 Koch
  10/18/2014 9:30 AM BU11e Southwest High School U14 Field S_712 Guzman V_89 Watts
  10/18/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 6 - Mark Rones Team 4 - Anthony Obregon
  10/18/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A1 Foye U12B-LK1 Benitez
  10/18/2014 9:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 2 - Eric Agyepong Lakeside 3 - Jeff Aldridge
  10/18/2014 9:30 AM GU11e Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex S_258 Gonzalez S_290 Garcia
  10/18/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 3 - Nathan Vail Santee 1 - Mark Wilson
  10/18/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Joan MacQueen MS U12G-A2 O'Sullivan U12G-LM2 Ehle
  10/18/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Lakeside Middle School U12G-LK1-Felix U12G-LM1 Jativa
  10/18/2014 9:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 3 - Brandon Varela La Mesa 1 - Raul Martinez
  10/18/2014 9:30 AM GU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Wolf 152-Hicke
  10/18/2014 10:20 AM GU12e Sunbow Park S_116 Johnson S_712 Ruiz
  10/18/2014 10:50 AM BU12 Jamul U12B-J2 U12B-A2 Geck
  10/18/2014 11:00 AM BU10e La Mesa Middle School Lower-1 V_89 Baeza S_116 Hespe
  10/18/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 7 - Art Campos Team 1 - Nathan Vail
  10/18/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A4 Goodwin U12B-LK4 Strong
  10/18/2014 11:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 3 - Jennifer Haynes Santee 4 - Kevin McPhillips
  10/18/2014 11:00 AM GU11e Southwest High School U14 Field S_712 Gutierrez S_116 Romero
  10/18/2014 11:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 9 - Mark Niemic Santee 6 - Travis Snyder
  10/18/2014 11:00 AM GU12 Lakeside Middle School U12G-LK3 Register U12G-LK2 Faigin
  10/18/2014 11:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 2 - John Vercillo Santee 1 - Kevin Norris
  10/18/2014 11:00 AM GU16 Highlands Elementary 258-Naanos 290-Martinez
  10/18/2014 11:00 AM GU16 Discovery Park 116-Gonzalez 581-Dyvad
  10/18/2014 11:20 AM GU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Corona S_712 Dobles
  10/18/2014 11:30 AM GU13e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Carrillo V_168 Mulinix
  10/18/2014 11:40 AM BU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Hernandez S_290 Morgan
  10/18/2014 12:00 PM GU12 Mt Empire High School - Upper Mt Empire - Andy Oberider Santee 5 - Ken Dodd Bradley Egan
  10/18/2014 12:10 PM GU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Gonzalez 785-Ramirez
  10/18/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 2 - Dennis Colvin La Mesa 3 - James Hroza
  10/18/2014 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 4 - Charlotte Price Santee 2 - Ingo Neumann
  10/18/2014 12:40 PM GU16 Discovery Park 116E-Goold 168-Huffman
  10/18/2014 1:00 PM GU13e Sunbow Park S_116 Pena S_258 Yeatts
  10/18/2014 1:00 PM GU19 Chula Vista HS 290-Garcia 712-Arellano
  10/18/2014 1:30 PM BU12 Mt. Empire U12B-ME2 U12B-LK2 Jackson charlie noble
  10/18/2014 2:00 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 1 - Robert Faigin Santee 1 - Shawn Haynes
  10/18/2014 2:00 PM GU11e Lakeside Middle School V_234 Colvin S_116 Hespe
  10/18/2014 2:10 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Coria 780-Prater
  10/18/2014 2:20 PM BU16 Discovery Park 116-Carlson 581-Vicario
  10/18/2014 2:40 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Petrosian R_127 Castillas
  10/18/2014 2:40 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 Foster S_116 Torres
  10/18/2014 3:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS 290-Medina 1505-Rich
  10/18/2014 3:20 PM GU19 Penn Athletic Field 581-Muniz 341-Wolf
  10/18/2014 3:30 PM BU9e Hill Creek 2 V_341 Schnitzer V_168 Mosqueda
  10/18/2014 3:30 PM GU16 Cabrillo Heights Park 780-Herzog 89-Edwards
  10/18/2014 3:40 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Varone 290-Garcia
  10/18/2014 3:50 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Quintanar S_116 Bowman
  10/18/2014 3:50 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 McKenzie V_341 Johnson
  10/18/2014 4:30 PM GU10e Eucalyptus Hills Elementary V_234 Lakeside V_89 Saffer
  10/18/2014 4:45 PM GU13e Tierra del Sol Middle School V_234 Schilling V_89 Baeza
  10/18/2014 5:15 PM GU12e Cabrillo Heights Park R_780 Arreola R_127 Cuevas
  10/18/2014 6:45 PM BU19 Cabrillo Heights Park 780-Prater 116-Villasenor
  10/19/2014 12:00 PM BU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Mendoza 116E-Frid
  10/19/2014 12:00 PM BU16 Grossmont HS 89-Fegley 168E-Mustafa
  10/19/2014 12:00 PM BU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Aldridge 341-Fentress
  10/19/2014 2:00 PM BU19 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Jach 89-Cashman
  10/19/2014 2:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Cable 295-Lutz
  10/19/2014 2:00 PM GU19 Grossmont HS 89-Nenn 116-Cardenas
  10/19/2014 4:00 PM BU19 Grossmont HS 89-Tjossem 234-Schilling
  10/19/2014 4:00 PM GU19 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Zellers 290-Bolanos
  10/19/2014 4:00 PM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Eldred 712-Medina
  10/20/2014 5:30 PM BU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Conway 290-Martinez
  10/20/2014 7:30 PM BU19 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Conway 581-Vargas
  10/25/2014 7:00 AM GU12 U12G-LK3 Register Bye
  10/25/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Jamul Intermediate School V_89 Watts V_341 Mattes
  10/25/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 3 - Dean Velasco Team 5 - Todd McMackin
  10/25/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A3 Tomasulo U12B-LK3 Scheel
  10/25/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK2 Jackson U12B-ME2
  10/25/2014 8:00 AM GU10e La Mesa Middle School Lower-2 V_89 Saffer S_116 Torres
  10/25/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 4 - Charlotte Price Santee 3 - Nathan Vail
  10/25/2014 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM4 Chavarria U12G-A1 McCrea
  10/25/2014 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 1 - Kevin Norris La Mesa 1 - Raul Martinez
  10/25/2014 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 2 - John Vercillo Santee 2 - Anthony Obregon
  10/25/2014 9:00 AM BU16 Highlands Elementary 258-Figueroa 785-Coria
  10/25/2014 9:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Vicario 780-Prater
  10/25/2014 9:00 AM BU9e Rancho Elementary Field 1 S_258 Andrus S_116 Kidney
  10/25/2014 9:00 AM GU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Romero V_234 Colvin
  10/25/2014 9:00 AM GU19 Jamul Intermediate School 511-Snyder 712-Medina
  10/25/2014 9:00 AM GU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Koch S_116 Corona
  10/25/2014 9:15 AM GU9e Southwest High School North S_712 Valderrama S_712 Dobles
  10/25/2014 9:30 AM BU10e La Mesa Middle School Lower-1 V_89 Baeza S_116 Quintanar
  10/25/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 6 - Mark Rones Team 1 - Nathan Vail
  10/25/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A2 Geck U12B-J2
  10/25/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK4 Strong U12B-A4 Goodwin
  10/25/2014 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 1 - Shawn Haynes Lakeside 2 - Dennis Colvin
  10/25/2014 9:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 1 - Jay Steiger Santee 4 - Kevin McPhillips
  10/25/2014 9:30 AM GU11e Town Center Park 3 V_341 Gillespie S_258 Gonzalez
  10/25/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 9 - Mark Niemic Santee 7 - Daniel Hickin
  10/25/2014 9:30 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM2 Ehle U12G-LK1-Felix
  10/25/2014 9:30 AM GU12e Southwest High School U14 Field S_712 Ruiz V_89 Aguilera
  10/25/2014 10:10 AM BU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Montano V_341 Schnitzer
  10/25/2014 10:20 AM BU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Bromley S_116 Hernandez
  10/25/2014 10:50 AM BU12 Jamul U12B-J1 U12B-A1 Foye
  10/25/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 4 - Anthony Obregon Team 7 - Art Campos
  10/25/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK1 Benitez U12B-ME1
  10/25/2014 11:00 AM BU16 Discovery Park 116-Cota 168-Mendoza
  10/25/2014 11:00 AM BU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Conway 89-Fegley
  10/25/2014 11:00 AM GU11e Southwest High School U14 Field S_712 Gutierrez S_116 Hespe
  10/25/2014 11:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 8 - Alycia Wilson Santee 1 - Mark Wilson
  10/25/2014 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM1 Jativa U12G-LK2 Faigin
  10/25/2014 11:00 AM GU13e Cuyamca (EJE Elementary) V_168 Mulinix S_258 Yeatts
  10/25/2014 11:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - Mike Peterson Santee 3 - Brandon Varela
  10/25/2014 11:40 AM GU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Romero S_290 Garcia
  10/25/2014 12:10 PM GU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Dyvad 295-Lutz
  10/25/2014 12:30 PM BU11e Lakeside Middle School V_234 Dawn S_712 Guzman
  10/25/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 3 - Jeff Aldridge Lakeside 1 - Robert Faigin
  10/25/2014 12:30 PM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 2 - Eric Agyepong Santee 3 - Jennifer Haynes
  10/25/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 2 - Todd McKinney La Mesa 3 - James Hroza
  10/25/2014 12:30 PM GU10e Town Center Park 2 V_341 Johnson S_116 Foster
  10/25/2014 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 6 - Travis Snyder Mt Empire - Andy Oberider
  10/25/2014 12:30 PM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM3 Padilla U12G-A2 O'Sullivan
  10/25/2014 12:40 PM GU16 Discovery Park 116-Gonzalez 341-Wolf
  10/25/2014 1:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS 290-Medina 116E-Frid
  10/25/2014 1:00 PM BU9e Kennedy Park and Rec V_168 Mosqueda S_258 Andrus
  10/25/2014 1:00 PM GU12e Sunbow Park S_116 Johnson R_780 Arreola
  10/25/2014 1:00 PM GU12e Las Posas Park R_127 Cuevas S_712 Ruiz
  10/25/2014 2:00 PM BU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Fentress 116-Carlson
  10/25/2014 2:00 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 5 - Ken Dodd Santee 2 - Ingo Neumann
  10/25/2014 2:00 PM GU13e La Mesa Middle School Upper V_89 Baeza S_116 Pena
  10/25/2014 2:10 PM GU16 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Ramirez 258-Naanos
  10/25/2014 2:20 PM GU16 Discovery Park 116E-Goold 581-Gonzalez
  10/25/2014 2:40 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Petrosian S_116 Hespe
  10/25/2014 2:40 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 McKenzie V_234 Richardson
  10/25/2014 3:00 PM BU11e Jamul Intermediate School V_89 Watts S_290 Morgan
  10/25/2014 3:00 PM GU19 Chula Vista HS 290-Bolanos 258-Olavarria
  10/25/2014 3:20 PM GU19 Penn Athletic Field 581-Muniz 712-Arellano
  10/25/2014 3:30 PM BU19 Cabrillo Heights Park 780-Prater 234-Schilling
  10/25/2014 3:40 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Varone 168-Jach
  10/25/2014 3:50 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Bowman R_127 Castillas
  10/26/2014 12:00 PM BU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168E-Mustafa 1505-Rich
  10/26/2014 12:00 PM GU13e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Carrillo V_234 Schilling
  10/26/2014 12:00 PM GU16 Grossmont HS 89-Edwards 290-Martinez
  10/26/2014 12:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Cable 780-Herzog
  10/26/2014 1:30 PM BU19 Chula Vista HS 290-Garcia 581-Vargas
  10/26/2014 2:00 PM BU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Aldridge 290-Martinez
  10/26/2014 2:00 PM GU19 Grossmont HS 89-Nenn 234-Eldred
  10/26/2014 2:00 PM GU19 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Zellers 290-Garcia
  10/26/2014 4:00 PM BU19 Grossmont HS 89-Tjossem 116-Villasenor
  10/26/2014 4:00 PM GU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Huffman 152-Hicke
  10/27/2014 5:30 PM GU19 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Wolf 116-Cardenas
  10/27/2014 7:30 PM BU19 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Conway 89-Cashman
  11/01/2014 7:00 AM GU12 U12G-A1 McCrea Bye
  11/01/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 3 - Dean Velasco Team 7 - Art Campos
  11/01/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A1 Foye U12B-A3 Tomasulo
  11/01/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK3 Scheel U12B-ME1
  11/01/2014 8:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 3 - Jennifer Haynes Santee 1 - Shawn Haynes
  11/01/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 6 - Travis Snyder Santee 8 - Alycia Wilson
  11/01/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Joan MacQueen MS U12G-A2 O'Sullivan U12G-LM4 Chavarria
  11/01/2014 8:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LM1 Jativa U12G-LK3 Register
  11/01/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Cuyamca (EJE Elementary) V_168 Mulinix V_89 Baeza
  11/01/2014 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - Mike Peterson La Mesa 2 - John Vercillo
  11/01/2014 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 1 - Kevin Norris Santee 4 - Andrew Larson
  11/01/2014 9:00 AM BU16 Highlands Elementary 258-Figueroa 116-Carlson
  11/01/2014 9:00 AM GU19 Penn Athletic Field 581-Muniz 712-Medina
  11/01/2014 9:15 AM GU9e Southwest High School North S_712 Dobles S_116 Koch
  11/01/2014 9:20 AM BU16 San Elijo MS 1505-Rich 89-Fegley
  11/01/2014 9:30 AM BU11e Southwest High School U14 Field S_712 Guzman V_341 Mattes
  11/01/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 5 - Todd McMackin Team 1 - Nathan Vail
  11/01/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK1 Benitez U12B-J1
  11/01/2014 9:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 1 - Jay Steiger Lakeside 3 - Jeff Aldridge
  11/01/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 1 - Mark Wilson Santee 7 - Daniel Hickin
  11/01/2014 9:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 2 - Anthony Obregon Santee 3 - Brandon Varela
  11/01/2014 9:30 AM GU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Wolf 116E-Goold
  11/01/2014 10:00 AM GU19 South West MS 712-Arellano 290-Bolanos
  11/01/2014 10:20 AM BU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Hernandez V_234 Dawn
  11/01/2014 10:30 AM GU11e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Garcia V_341 Gillespie
  11/01/2014 10:30 AM GU16 Highlands Elementary 258-Naanos 780-Herzog
  11/01/2014 10:40 AM BU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Montano V_168 Mosqueda
  11/01/2014 10:50 AM BU12 Jamul U12B-J2 U12B-A4 Goodwin
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM BU10e Las Posas Park R_127 Castillas S_116 Quintanar
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 6 - Mark Rones Team 2 - Chuck Lundy
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK2 Jackson U12B-LK4 Strong
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 4 - Kevin McPhillips Santee 2 - Todd McKinney
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM BU16 Discovery Park 116-Cota 341-Conway
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM GU11e Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex S_258 Gonzalez S_116 Hespe
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM GU11e Southwest High School U14 Field S_712 Gutierrez V_234 Colvin
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 5 - Ken Dodd Santee 9 - Mark Niemic
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM GU12 La Mesa Middle School U12G-LK2 Faigin U12G-LM2 Ehle
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM GU12e La Mesa Middle Upper V_89 Aguilera R_780 Arreola
  11/01/2014 11:00 AM GU16 Serra HS (Tierrasanta) 152-Hicke 581-Dyvad
  11/01/2014 11:40 AM GU12e Sunbow Park S_116 Johnson R_127 Cuevas
  11/01/2014 11:45 AM BU11e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Morgan S_116 Bromley
  11/01/2014 12:00 PM GU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Corona S_712 Valderrama
  11/01/2014 12:10 PM BU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Vicario 116E-Frid
  11/01/2014 12:30 PM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - James Hroza Lakeside 1 - Robert Faigin
  11/01/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 2 - Dennis Colvin La Mesa 2 - Eric Agyepong
  11/01/2014 12:30 PM GU10e Town Center Park 2 V_341 Johnson V_89 Saffer
  11/01/2014 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 2 - Ingo Neumann Santee 3 - Nathan Vail
  11/01/2014 12:30 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School U12G-LK1-Felix U12G-LM3 Padilla
  11/01/2014 12:40 PM BU19 Discovery Park 116-Villasenor 89-Cashman
  11/01/2014 1:00 PM GU13e Sunbow Park S_116 Pena V_234 Schilling
  11/01/2014 1:30 PM BU12 Mt. Empire U12B-ME2 U12B-A2 Geck Bradley Egan
  11/01/2014 2:00 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 4 - Charlotte Price Mt Empire - Andy Oberider
  11/01/2014 2:10 PM GU16 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Ramirez 168-Huffman
  11/01/2014 2:20 PM GU19 Discovery Park 116-Cardenas 168-Zellers
  11/01/2014 2:40 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Petrosian V_89 Baeza
  11/01/2014 2:40 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 Foster S_116 McKenzie
  11/01/2014 3:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS 290-Martinez 168-Mendoza
  11/01/2014 3:00 PM GU16 Creekside Learning Center 295-Lutz 89-Edwards
  11/01/2014 3:30 PM BU9e Hill Creek 2 V_341 Schnitzer S_116 Kidney
  11/01/2014 3:40 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Varone 341-Conway
  11/01/2014 3:50 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Hespe S_116 Bowman
  11/01/2014 3:50 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 Torres V_234 Richardson
  11/01/2014 5:00 PM GU13e Highlands Elementary S_258 Yeatts S_290 Carrillo
  11/02/2014 9:00 AM GU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Gonzalez 290-Martinez
  11/02/2014 12:00 PM BU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168E-Mustafa 780-Prater
  11/02/2014 12:00 PM BU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Aldridge 785-Coria
  11/02/2014 12:00 PM GU19 Grossmont HS 89-Nenn 290-Garcia
  11/02/2014 1:30 PM BU19 Chula Vista HS 290-Garcia 234-Schilling
  11/02/2014 2:00 PM BU19 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Jach 581-Vargas
  11/02/2014 2:00 PM BU19 Grossmont HS 89-Tjossem 780-Prater
  11/02/2014 2:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Cable 116-Gonzalez
  11/02/2014 4:00 PM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Eldred 511-Snyder
  11/03/2014 5:30 PM BU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Fentress 290-Medina
  11/03/2014 7:30 PM GU19 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Wolf 258-Olavarria
  11/08/2014 8:00 AM BU10e La Mesa Middle School Lower-1 V_89 Baeza S_116 Bowman
  11/08/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Jamul Intermediate School V_89 Watts S_290 Morgan
  11/08/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 4 - Anthony Obregon Team 1 - Nathan Vail
  11/08/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A3 Tomasulo U12B-LK1 Benitez
  11/08/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK3 Scheel U12B-A1 Foye
  11/08/2014 8:00 AM BU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Conway 341-Fentress
  11/08/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Kennedy Park and Rec V_168 Mosqueda S_258 Andrus
  11/08/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 6 - Travis Snyder Santee 1 - Mark Wilson
  11/08/2014 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 2 - John Vercillo La Mesa 1 - Raul Martinez
  11/08/2014 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 4 - Andrew Larson Santee 3 - Brandon Varela
  11/08/2014 9:00 AM BU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Hernandez S_712 Guzman
  11/08/2014 9:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Vicario 258-Figueroa
  11/08/2014 9:00 AM BU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Kidney S_116 Montano
  11/08/2014 9:00 AM GU12 Joan MacQueen MS U12G-A2 O'Sullivan U12G-A1 McCrea
  11/08/2014 9:00 AM GU19 Highlands Elementary 258-Olavarria 89-Nenn
  11/08/2014 9:15 AM GU9e Southwest High School North S_712 Valderrama S_116 Koch
  11/08/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 2 - Chuck Lundy Team 3 - Dean Velasco
  11/08/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Shadow Hills Elementary #1 U12B-A2 Geck U12B-A4 Goodwin
  11/08/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK4 Strong U12B-ME2
  11/08/2014 9:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - James Hroza La Mesa 1 - Jay Steiger
  11/08/2014 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 1 - Shawn Haynes Santee 2 - Todd McKinney
  11/08/2014 9:30 AM GU11e Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex S_258 Gonzalez S_712 Gutierrez
  11/08/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 7 - Daniel Hickin Santee 5 - Ken Dodd
  11/08/2014 9:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 2 - Anthony Obregon Santee 1 - Kevin Norris
  11/08/2014 9:30 AM GU16 Serra HS (Tierrasanta) 152-Hicke 290-Martinez
  11/08/2014 10:10 AM GU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Corona S_712 Dobles
  11/08/2014 10:20 AM GU12e Sunbow Park S_116 Johnson R_780 Arreola
  11/08/2014 10:30 AM GU11e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Garcia S_116 Romero
  11/08/2014 10:30 AM GU12 Mt Empire High School - Upper Mt Empire - Andy Oberider Santee 2 - Ingo Neumann Riley McAllister Bradley Egan
  11/08/2014 10:30 AM GU16 Highlands Elementary 258-Naanos 234-Cable
  11/08/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 Team 7 - Art Campos Team 6 - Mark Rones
  11/08/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Lakeside Middle School U12B-LK2 Jackson U12B-J2
  11/08/2014 11:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 3 - Jennifer Haynes Santee 4 - Kevin McPhillips
  11/08/2014 11:00 AM BU16 Discovery Park 116-Carlson 116-Cota
  11/08/2014 11:00 AM GU11e Sweetwater Lane Sports Complex S_258 Gonzalez V_234 Colvin
  11/08/2014 11:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 9 - Mark Niemic Santee 3 - Nathan Vail
  11/08/2014 11:00 AM GU13e Cuyamca (EJE Elementary) V_168 Mulinix S_116 Pena
  11/08/2014 11:20 AM BU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Montano V_341 Schnitzer
  11/08/2014 11:40 AM BU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Hernandez V_341 Mattes
  11/08/2014 11:40 AM GU13e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Carrillo V_89 Baeza
  11/08/2014 12:00 PM BU12 Mt. Empire U12B-ME1 U12B-J1 Andy Oberreuter
  11/08/2014 12:10 PM GU16 Penn Athletic Field 581-Dyvad 581-Gonzalez
  11/08/2014 12:30 PM BU11e Lakeside Middle School V_234 Dawn S_116 Bromley
  11/08/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 2 - Dennis Colvin Lakeside 3 - Jeff Aldridge
  11/08/2014 12:30 PM GU10e Town Center Park 2 V_341 Johnson S_116 Torres
  11/08/2014 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 Santee 8 - Alycia Wilson Santee 4 - Charlotte Price
  11/08/2014 12:40 PM GU16 Discovery Park 116E-Goold 116-Gonzalez
  11/08/2014 1:00 PM GU12e Las Posas Park R_127 Cuevas S_712 Ruiz
  11/08/2014 1:00 PM GU12e Sunbow Park S_116 Johnson V_89 Aguilera
  11/08/2014 1:00 PM GU16 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Wolf 780-Herzog
  11/08/2014 1:10 PM GU19 Chula Vista HS 290-Bolanos 290-Garcia
  11/08/2014 2:00 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 1 - Robert Faigin La Mesa 2 - Eric Agyepong
  11/08/2014 2:10 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Coria 89-Fegley
  11/08/2014 2:20 PM BU19 Discovery Park 116-Villasenor 168-Jach
  11/08/2014 2:20 PM GU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Hespe V_341 Gillespie
  11/08/2014 2:40 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Quintanar S_116 Petrosian
  11/08/2014 2:40 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 McKenzie V_89 Saffer
  11/08/2014 3:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS 290-Medina 290-Martinez
  11/08/2014 3:00 PM GU10e Lakeview Elementary V_234 Lakeside S_116 Foster
  11/08/2014 3:20 PM GU19 Penn Athletic Field 581-Muniz 116-Cardenas
  11/08/2014 3:30 PM BU16 Cabrillo Heights Park 780-Prater 116E-Frid
  11/08/2014 3:30 PM GU13e Tierra del Sol Middle School V_234 Schilling S_258 Yeatts
  11/08/2014 3:40 PM GU16 Morley Field (North Park) 785-Ramirez 295-Lutz
  11/08/2014 3:50 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Hespe R_127 Castillas
  11/08/2014 5:15 PM BU19 Cabrillo Heights Park 780-Prater 290-Garcia
  11/09/2014 12:00 PM BU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168E-Mustafa 168-Mendoza
  11/09/2014 12:00 PM BU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Aldridge 1505-Rich
  11/09/2014 12:40 PM BU19 Grossmont HS 89-Tjossem 89-Cashman
  11/09/2014 2:00 PM GU16 El Cajon Valley HS 168-Huffman 89-Edwards
  11/09/2014 2:00 PM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Eldred 168-Zellers
  11/09/2014 2:00 PM GU19 South West MS 712-Arellano 712-Medina
  11/09/2014 4:00 PM BU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School 234-Schilling 785-Varone
  11/10/2014 5:30 PM GU19 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Wolf 511-Snyder
  11/10/2014 7:30 PM BU19 Town Center Community Park-4 341-Conway 581-Vargas
  11/15/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Jamul Intermediate School V_89 Watts V_234 Dawn
  11/15/2014 8:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 1 St 2 Nd
  11/15/2014 8:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 1 St 2 Nd
  11/15/2014 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 1 - Kevin Norris Santee 3 - Brandon Varela
  11/15/2014 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 1 - Raul Martinez La Mesa 3 - Mike Peterson
  11/15/2014 9:15 AM GU9e Southwest High School North S_712 Dobles S_712 Valderrama
  11/15/2014 9:30 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 3 Rd 4 Th
  11/15/2014 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 1 - Shawn Haynes Santee 4 - Kevin McPhillips
  11/15/2014 9:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - James Hroza La Mesa 2 - Eric Agyepong
  11/15/2014 9:30 AM GU10e La Mesa Middle School Lower-2 V_89 Saffer S_116 Foster
  11/15/2014 9:30 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 3 Rd 4 Th
  11/15/2014 9:30 AM GU12e Southwest High School U14 Field S_712 Ruiz R_780 Arreola
  11/15/2014 9:30 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 4 - Andrew Larson Santee 2 - Anthony Obregon
  11/15/2014 10:10 AM BU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Kidney V_168 Mosqueda
  11/15/2014 10:20 AM BU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Bromley S_712 Guzman
  11/15/2014 10:30 AM BU11e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Morgan V_341 Mattes
  11/15/2014 10:50 AM BU12 Jamul U12B-J1 U12B-J2
  11/15/2014 11:00 AM BU10e Las Posas Park R_127 Castillas V_89 Baeza
  11/15/2014 11:00 AM BU12 Town Center Park 2 5 Th 6 Th
  11/15/2014 11:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 2 - Todd McKinney Santee 3 - Jennifer Haynes
  11/15/2014 11:00 AM GU11e Town Center Park 3 V_341 Gillespie S_712 Gutierrez
  11/15/2014 11:00 AM GU12 Town Center Park 1 5 Th 6 Th
  11/15/2014 11:00 AM GU13e Tierra del Sol Middle School V_234 Schilling V_168 Mulinix
  11/15/2014 11:20 AM GU9e Bonita Vista MS field 3 S_116 Corona S_116 Koch
  11/15/2014 11:40 AM GU11e Sunbow Park S_116 Romero S_116 Hespe
  11/15/2014 11:45 AM GU11e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Garcia V_234 Colvin
  11/15/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 1 - Robert Faigin Lakeside 2 - Dennis Colvin
  11/15/2014 12:30 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 7 Th 8 Th
  11/15/2014 1:00 PM GU12e Las Posas Park R_127 Cuevas V_89 Aguilera
  11/15/2014 1:00 PM GU13e Chula Vista HS Field 4 S_290 Carrillo S_116 Pena
  11/15/2014 2:00 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 3 - Jeff Aldridge La Mesa 1 - Jay Steiger
  11/15/2014 2:00 PM GU12 Town Center Park 1 9 Th 10 Th
  11/15/2014 2:40 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Quintanar S_116 Hespe
  11/15/2014 2:40 PM GU10e Bonita Vista MS field 2 S_116 Torres S_116 McKenzie
  11/15/2014 3:30 PM BU9e Hill Creek 2 V_341 Schnitzer S_258 Andrus
  11/15/2014 3:30 PM GU10e Eucalyptus Hills Elementary V_234 Lakeside V_341 Johnson
  11/15/2014 3:50 PM BU10e Bonita Vista MS field 1 S_116 Bowman S_116 Petrosian
  11/15/2014 11:00 PM GU13e La Mesa Middle Upper V_89 Baeza S_258 Yeatts
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament S_116 Petrosian
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament S_116 Quintanar
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament V_89 Baeza
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament R_127 Castillas
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament S_116 Bowman
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU10e Tournament S_116 Hespe
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament S_116 Hernandez
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament V_341 Mattes
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament S_712 Guzman
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament S_290 Morgan
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament V_234 Dawn
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament V_89 Watts
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU11e Tournament S_116 Bromley
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Tournament S_116 Montano
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Tournament V_168 Mosqueda
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Tournament S_116 Kidney
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Tournament S_258 Andrus
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU9e Tournament V_341 Schnitzer
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament S_116 Foster
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament V_234 Richardson
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament S_116 McKenzie
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament S_116 Torres
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament V_89 Saffer
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU10e Tournament V_341 Johnson
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament S_258 Gonzalez
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament V_234 Colvin
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament S_712 Gutierrez
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament S_290 Garcia
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament S_116 Hespe
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament S_116 Romero
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Tournament V_341 Gillespie
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU12e Tournament S_116 Johnson
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU12e Tournament R_127 Cuevas
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU12e Tournament V_89 Aguilera
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU12e Tournament S_712 Ruiz
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU12e Tournament R_780 Arreola
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament S_258 Yeatts S_116 Pena
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament V_234 Schilling V_89 Baeza
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament S_290 Carrillo V_168 Mulinix
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament S_116 Pena
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament V_89 Baeza
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU13e Tournament V_168 Mulinix
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - Mike Peterson La Mesa 2 - John Vercillo
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 4 - Andrew Larson La Mesa 1 - Raul Martinez
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU9e Tournament S_116 Koch
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU9e Tournament S_712 Valderrama
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU9e Tournament S_116 Corona
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU9e Tournament S_712 Dobles
  11/22/2014 9:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 2 - Eric Agyepong La Mesa 1 - Jay Steiger
  11/22/2014 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 4 - Kevin McPhillips Santee 2 - Todd McKinney
  11/22/2014 11:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 3 - Jennifer Haynes Santee 1 - Shawn Haynes
  11/22/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 1 - Robert Faigin Lakeside 3 - Jeff Aldridge
  11/22/2014 12:30 PM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - James Hroza Lakeside 2 - Dennis Colvin

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 09/23/2014              Last Functionality Updates: 09/17/2014
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By