Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
Location: 
      Venue: 
     
Season: 
     Available Records:  279 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  04/12/2015 12:01 AM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-341-Santee Johnson V-234-Lakeside Richardson
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Lawrence V-341-Santee Skinner
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Mattero S-116-Bonita Bromley
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Serra HS East R-780-KearnyMesa Cadena S-116-Bonita Quintanar
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Southwest HS North Field 2 S-712-SouthBay Nunez R-285-MiraMesa Almenanza
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita McKenzie S-116-Bonita Nixon
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Koch S-116-Bonita Weevie
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Farb Middle School R-780-KearnyMesa Olivas R-152-Tierrasanta Seay
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-89-LaMesa Bergeleen V-295-Alpine Lane
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Adona R-152-Tierrasanta Rodriguez
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM GU14 Select Lower Serra HS West R-152-Tierrasanta Jiminez S-712-SouthBay Briseno
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM GU14 Select Upper Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Lopez R-785-NorthPark Estrada
  04/12/2015 12:00 PM GU14 Select Upper La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Peterson V-89-LaMesa Moran
  04/12/2015 1:00 PM BU14 Select Highlands E.S. Large S-258-SpringValley Garcia V-168-ElCajon Posadas
  04/12/2015 1:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Rancho Elementary S-258-SpringValley Yeatts S-290-ChulaVista Rodriguez
  04/12/2015 1:00 PM GU12 Select 9v9 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-341-Santee Dodd R-285-MiraMesa Barin
  04/12/2015 1:10 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Hespe S-116-Bonita Kidney
  04/12/2015 1:10 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 Farb Middle School R-152-Tierrasanta Williamson S-116-Bonita Montano
  04/12/2015 1:10 PM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Corona S-116-Bonita Torres
  04/12/2015 1:10 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-341-Santee Getch R-785-NorthPark Young-Pen
  04/12/2015 1:20 PM BU12 Select 11v11 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Morgan R-785-NorthPark Portillo
  04/12/2015 1:20 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Serra HS East R-780-KearnyMesa Conrique R-785-NorthPark Young-Pen
  04/12/2015 1:30 PM BU14 Select Southwest HS North Field 1 S-712-SouthBay Frausto V-341-Santee McPhillips
  04/12/2015 1:30 PM BU14 Select Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Cooper V-89-LaMesa Chang
  04/12/2015 1:30 PM BU19 Select Serra HS West R-780-KearnyMesa Prater R-185-MiraMesa Hitchens
  04/12/2015 1:30 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 CVHS Field 2 S-290-ChulaVista Garcia S-258-SpringValley Manglona
  04/12/2015 1:30 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Moynihan S-116-Bonita Phillips
  04/12/2015 1:30 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Aguilera V-341-Santee Gillespie
  04/12/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Upper Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Cresci S-581-ParadiseHills Gonzalez Richard Hadsell
  04/12/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Upper CVHS Field 3 S-290-ChulaVista Carillo V-168-ElCajon Welch
  04/12/2015 1:40 PM GU19 Select Tierra del Sol V-168-ElCajon Moghanian R-152-Tierrasanta Snyder
  04/12/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Farb Middle School R-780-KearnyMesa Allick R-780-KearnyMesa Savall
  04/12/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Bowman S-116-Bonita Mascorro
  04/12/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-341-Santee Schnitzer V-89-La Mesa Coach B
  04/12/2015 2:20 PM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-89-La Mesa Wilson V-89-LaMesa Saffer
  04/12/2015 2:20 PM GU14 Select Lower Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Murphy S-290-ChulaVista Torres
  04/12/2015 2:40 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 CVHS Field 2 S-290-ChulaVista Ramirez S-258-SpringValley Sauceda
  04/12/2015 2:40 PM GU12 Select 9v9 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Villalobos S-290-ChulaVista Garcia
  04/12/2015 2:40 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Serra HS East R-780-KearnyMesa Chestnut S-712-SouthBay Gutierrez
  04/12/2015 2:50 PM BU12 Select 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Cashman S-116-Bonita Hernandez
  04/12/2015 3:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Avant S-712-SouthBay Becerra
  04/12/2015 3:00 PM BU14 Select Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Mora S-116-Bonita Andrade
  04/12/2015 3:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Wangenheim MS R-285-MM Mitchell V-341-Santee Amos
  04/12/2015 3:20 PM GU19 Select CVHS Field 3 S-290-ChulaVista Garcia V-168-ElCajon De Santiago
  04/12/2015 3:30 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Farb Middle School R-152-Tierrasanta Aquino S-258-SpringValley Velasco
  04/12/2015 3:30 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-89-LaMesa Butcher R-785-NorthPark Ferrier John Butcher
  04/12/2015 3:30 PM BU19 Select Tierra del Sol V-168-El Cajon Mendoza V-168-ElCajon Gomez
  04/12/2015 3:40 PM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-89-La Mesa Dear S-116-Bonita Hespe
  04/12/2015 3:50 PM GU14 Select Lower Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Pena R-780-KearnyMesa Eastin
  04/12/2015 4:00 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Serra HS East R-152-Tierrasanta Cook R-127-SanMarcos Cuevas
  04/12/2015 4:10 PM GU14 Select Lower La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Baeza S-712-SouthBay Ruiz
  04/12/2015 4:30 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Roa S-258-SpringValley Gonzalez AnnaBella Kowalczyk
  04/12/2015 4:40 PM BU10 Core 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-89-LaMesa Cashman V-341-Santee Gaida John Butcher
  04/12/2015 5:00 PM BU19 Select Town Center Community Park East V-341-Santee O'Brien S-116-Bonita Frid
  04/12/2015 5:00 PM GU19 Select Wangenheim MS R-185-MiraMesa Sablan S-290-ChulaVista Bolanos
  04/12/2015 5:40 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Jativa V-168-ElCajon Moore
  04/19/2015 12:01 AM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Corona V-234-Lakeside Richardson
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Kidney S-116-Bonita Montano
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Mattero R-785-NorthPark Portillo
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Serra HS East R-780-KearnyMesa Cadena S-116-Bonita Bromley
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Southwest HS North Field 2 S-712-SouthBay Nunez V-89-LaMesa Cashman
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM BU14 Select La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Chang S-116-Bonita Andrade
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Nixon S-116-Bonita Torres
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Moynihan R-785-NorthPark Young-Pen
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Farb Middle School R-152-Tierrasanta Seay S-116-Bonita Weevie
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-89-LaMesa Bergeleen R-780-KearnyMesa Olivas
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Moore R-780-KearnyMesa Conrique Bradley Kowalczyk
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM GU14 Select Lower Serra HS West R-152-Tierrasanta Jiminez V-89-LaMesa Baeza
  04/19/2015 12:00 PM GU14 Select Lower Southwest HS North Field 1 S-712-SouthBay Ruiz S-116-Bonita Pena
  04/19/2015 12:50 PM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-341-Santee Johnson S-116-Bonita McKenzie
  04/19/2015 1:00 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 Rancho Elementary S-258-SpringValley Manglona S-116-Bonita Phillips
  04/19/2015 1:00 PM GU14 Select Lower Walnut Grove U14 R-127-SanMarcos Castillo S-290-ChulaVista Torres
  04/19/2015 1:10 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Farb Middle School R-780-KearnyMesa Savall S-258-SpringValley Velasco
  04/19/2015 1:10 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Bowman R-785-NorthPark Ferrier
  04/19/2015 1:10 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Hernandez S-116-Bonita Quintanar
  04/19/2015 1:10 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-295-Alpine Lane S-258-SpringValley Yeatts
  04/19/2015 1:20 PM BU12 Select 11v11 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Morgan R-285-MiraMesa Avant
  04/19/2015 1:20 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Serra HS East R-785-NorthPark Young-Pen V-89-LaMesa Jativa
  04/19/2015 1:20 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Roa R-780-KearnyMesa Chestnut Jason Hernandez
  04/19/2015 1:20 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Southwest HS North Field 2 S-712-SouthBay Gutierrez S-290-ChulaVista Villalobos
  04/19/2015 1:30 PM BU14 Select Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Cooper V-168-ElCajon Mora
  04/19/2015 1:30 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 CVHS Field 2 S-290-ChulaVista Rodriguez V-341-Santee Amos
  04/19/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Lower Southwest HS North Field 1 S-712-SouthBay Briseno S-116-Bonita Murphy
  04/19/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Upper La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Moran V-168-ElCajon Lopez
  04/19/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Upper Serra HS West R-785-NorthPark Estrada V-89-LaMesa Peterson
  04/19/2015 1:30 PM GU19 Select CVHS Field 3 S-290-ChulaVista Garcia S-290-ChulaVista Bolanos
  04/19/2015 1:50 PM BU19 Select Tierra del Sol V-234-Lakeside Schilling V-168-ElCajon Gomez
  04/19/2015 2:00 PM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-89-La Mesa Wilson S-116-Bonita Hespe
  04/19/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Farb Middle School R-152-Tierrasanta Salas R-780-KearnyMesa Allick
  04/19/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 Rancho Elementary S-258-SpringValley Sauceda S-116-Bonita Mascorro
  04/19/2015 2:20 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-341-Santee Getch S-290-ChulaVista Garcia Brian Lane
  04/19/2015 2:20 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Koch R-285-MM Mitchell
  04/19/2015 2:30 PM BU19 Select Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Frid R-780-KearnyMesa Prater
  04/19/2015 2:40 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 CVHS Field 2 S-290-ChulaVista Ramirez V-89-LaMesa Butcher John Butcher
  04/19/2015 2:40 PM BU14 Select Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Posadas V-341-Santee McPhillips
  04/19/2015 2:40 PM GU12 Select 9v9 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Garcia R-127-SanMarcos Cuevas
  04/19/2015 2:40 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Serra HS East R-152-Tierrasanta Cook R-285-MiraMesa Barin
  04/19/2015 3:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Almenanza S-712-SouthBay Becerra
  04/19/2015 3:00 PM BU14 Select Southwest HS North Field 1 S-712-SouthBay Frausto S-258-SpringValley Garcia
  04/19/2015 3:00 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Aguilera R-285-MiraMesa Adona
  04/19/2015 3:00 PM GU19 Select Serra HS West R-152-Tierrasanta Snyder V-168-ElCajon De Santiago
  04/19/2015 3:20 PM GU12 Select 9v9 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-341-Santee Dodd S-258-SpringValley Gonzalez
  04/19/2015 3:20 PM GU14 Select Upper CVHS Field 3 S-290-ChulaVista Carillo V-168-ElCajon Cresci
  04/19/2015 3:30 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Farb Middle School R-152-Tierrasanta Aquino V-341-Santee Gaida
  04/19/2015 3:30 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-341-Santee Schnitzer S-116-Bonita Hespe
  04/19/2015 4:10 PM GU14 Select Upper Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Welch S-581-ParadiseHills Gonzalez
  04/19/2015 4:20 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-341-Santee Gillespie R-152-Tierrasanta Rodriguez
  04/19/2015 4:40 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Farb Middle School R-152-Tierrasanta Salas R-285-MiraMesa Lawrence
  04/19/2015 4:40 PM BU10 Core 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-341-Santee Skinner V-89-LaMesa Cashman
  04/19/2015 4:40 PM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-89-LaMesa Saffer V-89-La Mesa Dear
  04/19/2015 5:00 PM BU19 Select Town Center Community Park East V-341-Santee O'Brien R-185-MiraMesa Hitchens Paul Gushikuma
  04/19/2015 5:00 PM GU19 Select Wangenheim MS R-185-MiraMesa Sablan V-168-ElCajon Moghanian
  04/19/2015 5:50 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-89-La Mesa Coach B R-152-Tierrasanta Williamson
  04/26/2015 12:01 AM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Torres V-234-Lakeside Richardson
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Lawrence V-341-Santee Gaida
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-89-LaMesa Butcher S-258-SpringValley Sauceda John Butcher
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Morgan S-116-Bonita Hernandez
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Serra HS East R-785-NorthPark Portillo R-285-MiraMesa Almenanza
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM BU14 Select Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Mora V-341-Santee McPhillips
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM BU14 Select Southwest HS North Field 1 S-712-SouthBay Frausto S-116-Bonita Andrade
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Corona S-116-Bonita McKenzie
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Phillips R-785-NorthPark Young-Pen
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Farb Middle School R-780-KearnyMesa Olivas S-116-Bonita Koch
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Aguilera R-785-NorthPark Young-Pen
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Barin S-290-ChulaVista Villalobos
  04/26/2015 12:00 PM GU19 Select Tierra del Sol V-168-ElCajon De Santiago S-290-ChulaVista Bolanos
  04/26/2015 1:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Rancho Elementary S-258-SpringValley Yeatts R-285-MM Mitchell
  04/26/2015 1:00 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Walnut Grove U12 R-127-SanMarcos Cuevas V-168-ElCajon Roa
  04/26/2015 1:00 PM GU14 Select Upper Highlands E.S. Large S-581-ParadiseHills Gonzalez R-785-NorthPark Estrada
  04/26/2015 1:10 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Montano V-89-La Mesa Coach B
  04/26/2015 1:10 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 Farb Middle School R-152-Tierrasanta Williamson S-116-Bonita Hespe
  04/26/2015 1:10 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Quintanar S-290-ChulaVista Mattero
  04/26/2015 1:10 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-341-Santee Amos S-116-Bonita Weevie John Butcher Brian Huff
  04/26/2015 1:20 PM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-89-La Mesa Dear V-89-La Mesa Wilson
  04/26/2015 1:20 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-341-Santee Gillespie R-780-KearnyMesa Conrique
  04/26/2015 1:20 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Serra HS East R-152-Tierrasanta Rodriguez V-168-ElCajon Moore
  04/26/2015 1:20 PM GU12 Select 9v9 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Garcia S-712-SouthBay Gutierrez
  04/26/2015 1:30 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Southwest HS North Field 2 S-712-SouthBay Nunez R-285-MiraMesa Avant
  04/26/2015 1:30 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Moynihan S-290-ChulaVista Garcia
  04/26/2015 1:30 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 CVHS Field 2 S-290-ChulaVista Rodriguez V-89-LaMesa Bergeleen
  04/26/2015 1:30 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Adona V-89-LaMesa Jativa
  04/26/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Lower Serra HS West R-780-KearnyMesa Eastin S-712-SouthBay Ruiz
  04/26/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Upper Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Welch V-89-LaMesa Peterson
  04/26/2015 1:30 PM GU19 Select CVHS Field 3 S-290-ChulaVista Garcia V-168-ElCajon Moghanian
  04/26/2015 1:45 PM BU19 Select Tierra del Sol V-168-ElCajon Gomez R-780-KearnyMesa Prater
  04/26/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Farb Middle School R-152-Tierrasanta Salas V-341-Santee Skinner
  04/26/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Mascorro R-785-NorthPark Ferrier
  04/26/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-341-Santee Schnitzer S-116-Bonita Kidney
  04/26/2015 2:20 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 Rancho Elementary S-258-SpringValley Manglona V-341-Santee Getch
  04/26/2015 2:20 PM GU14 Select Lower Walnut Grove U14 R-127-SanMarcos Castillo S-116-Bonita Murphy
  04/26/2015 2:30 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Bromley S-712-SouthBay Becerra
  04/26/2015 2:40 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 CVHS Field 2 S-290-ChulaVista Ramirez S-116-Bonita Bowman
  04/26/2015 2:40 PM BU12 Select 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Cashman R-780-KearnyMesa Cadena
  04/26/2015 2:40 PM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-341-Santee Johnson S-116-Bonita Nixon
  04/26/2015 2:40 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Serra HS East R-780-KearnyMesa Chestnut S-258-SpringValley Gonzalez
  04/26/2015 3:00 PM BU14 Select Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Cooper V-168-ElCajon Posadas
  04/26/2015 3:00 PM GU14 Select Upper Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Cresci V-168-ElCajon Lopez
  04/26/2015 3:00 PM GU19 Select Serra HS West R-152-Tierrasanta Snyder R-185-MiraMesa Sablan
  04/26/2015 3:20 PM GU14 Select Upper CVHS Field 3 S-290-ChulaVista Carillo V-89-LaMesa Moran
  04/26/2015 3:30 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Farb Middle School R-780-KearnyMesa Allick R-152-Tierrasanta Aquino
  04/26/2015 3:30 PM BU19 Select Tierra del Sol V-234-Lakeside Schilling S-116-Bonita Frid
  04/26/2015 3:30 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-295-Alpine Lane R-152-Tierrasanta Seay
  04/26/2015 3:50 PM GU14 Select Lower Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Pena S-290-ChulaVista Torres
  04/26/2015 4:00 PM BU14 Select La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Chang S-258-SpringValley Garcia
  04/26/2015 4:00 PM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-89-LaMesa Saffer S-116-Bonita Hespe
  04/26/2015 4:00 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Serra HS East R-152-Tierrasanta Cook V-341-Santee Dodd
  04/26/2015 4:40 PM BU10 Core 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-89-LaMesa Cashman S-258-SpringValley Velasco Brian Lane
  04/26/2015 5:00 PM BU19 Select Wangenheim MS R-185-MiraMesa Hitchens V-168-El Cajon Mendoza
  04/26/2015 5:30 PM GU14 Select Lower La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Baeza S-712-SouthBay Briseno
  05/03/2015 12:01 AM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 Wangenheim MS V-234-Lakeside Richardson S-116-Bonita Nixon
  05/03/2015 10:50 AM BU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-89-La Mesa Coach B S-116-Bonita Kidney
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Cashman S-116-Bonita Quintanar
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Southwest HS North Field 2 S-712-SouthBay Becerra S-290-ChulaVista Mattero
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Almenanza S-116-Bonita Hernandez
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-341-Santee Johnson S-116-Bonita Corona
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Weevie V-295-Alpine Lane
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Farb Middle School R-780-KearnyMesa Olivas R-285-MM Mitchell
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-89-LaMesa Bergeleen V-341-Santee Amos
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Hespe V-89-La Mesa Dear
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Serra HS East R-785-NorthPark Young-Pen V-168-ElCajon Moore
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM GU12 Select 9v9 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Garcia R-780-KearnyMesa Chestnut
  05/03/2015 12:00 PM GU14 Select Upper Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Cresci V-168-ElCajon Welch
  05/03/2015 1:00 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Rancho Elementary S-258-SpringValley Gonzalez R-285-MiraMesa Barin
  05/03/2015 1:00 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Walnut Grove U12 R-127-SanMarcos Cuevas S-290-ChulaVista Villalobos
  05/03/2015 1:00 PM GU14 Select Upper Highlands E.S. Large S-581-ParadiseHills Gonzalez S-290-ChulaVista Carillo
  05/03/2015 1:10 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 Farb Middle School R-785-NorthPark Young-Pen S-258-SpringValley Manglona
  05/03/2015 1:10 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-341-Santee Getch R-285-MiraMesa Moynihan
  05/03/2015 1:10 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Koch S-258-SpringValley Yeatts
  05/03/2015 1:10 PM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-89-LaMesa Saffer V-89-La Mesa Wilson
  05/03/2015 1:20 PM BU14 Select La Mesa Middle Upper V-341-Santee McPhillips S-258-SpringValley Garcia
  05/03/2015 1:20 PM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita McKenzie S-116-Bonita Torres
  05/03/2015 1:20 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Serra HS East R-152-Tierrasanta Rodriguez V-89-LaMesa Aguilera
  05/03/2015 1:30 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Lawrence R-152-Tierrasanta Aquino
  05/03/2015 1:30 PM GU10 Select B 7v7 CVHS Field 2 S-290-ChulaVista Rodriguez R-152-Tierrasanta Seay
  05/03/2015 1:30 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Adona V-341-Santee Gillespie
  05/03/2015 1:30 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Southwest HS North Field 2 S-712-SouthBay Gutierrez R-152-Tierrasanta Cook
  05/03/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Lower Serra HS West R-152-Tierrasanta Jiminez S-116-Bonita Murphy
  05/03/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Lower Southwest HS North Field 1 S-712-SouthBay Ruiz R-127-SanMarcos Castillo
  05/03/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Upper Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Lopez V-89-LaMesa Peterson
  05/03/2015 1:30 PM GU19 Select CVHS Field 3 S-290-ChulaVista Garcia R-152-Tierrasanta Snyder
  05/03/2015 1:50 PM BU19 Select Tierra del Sol V-168-ElCajon Gomez S-116-Bonita Frid
  05/03/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Core 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-341-Santee Skinner R-780-KearnyMesa Savall
  05/03/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 Farb Middle School R-785-NorthPark Ferrier S-258-SpringValley Sauceda
  05/03/2015 2:20 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Hespe S-116-Bonita Montano
  05/03/2015 2:30 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Bromley S-712-SouthBay Nunez
  05/03/2015 2:30 PM GU12 Select 9v9 La Mesa Middle Lower 2 V-341-Santee Dodd V-168-ElCajon Roa
  05/03/2015 2:40 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Serra HS East R-780-KearnyMesa Cadena S-290-ChulaVista Morgan
  05/03/2015 2:40 PM GU10 Select A 7v7 CVHS Field 2 S-290-ChulaVista Garcia S-116-Bonita Phillips
  05/03/2015 2:50 PM GU14 Select Upper La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Moran R-785-NorthPark Estrada
  05/03/2015 3:00 PM BU14 Select Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Posadas S-712-SouthBay Frausto
  05/03/2015 3:00 PM BU19 Select Town Center Community Park East V-341-Santee O'Brien V-168-El Cajon Mendoza
  05/03/2015 3:00 PM GU14 Select Lower Serra HS West R-780-KearnyMesa Eastin V-89-LaMesa Baeza
  05/03/2015 3:00 PM GU14 Select Lower Southwest HS North Field 1 S-712-SouthBay Briseno S-290-ChulaVista Torres
  05/03/2015 3:00 PM GU19 Select Wangenheim MS R-185-MiraMesa Sablan V-168-ElCajon De Santiago
  05/03/2015 3:20 PM GU19 Select CVHS Field 3 S-290-ChulaVista Bolanos V-168-ElCajon Moghanian
  05/03/2015 3:30 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Farb Middle School R-780-KearnyMesa Allick V-341-Santee Gaida
  05/03/2015 3:30 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 Bonita Vista MS Small S-116-Bonita Mascorro S-290-ChulaVista Ramirez
  05/03/2015 3:30 PM BU10 Select A 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-89-LaMesa Butcher S-116-Bonita Bowman John Butcher
  05/03/2015 3:50 PM BU14 Select Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Andrade R-285-MiraMesa Cooper
  05/03/2015 4:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Serra HS East R-785-NorthPark Portillo R-285-MiraMesa Avant
  05/03/2015 4:30 PM BU14 Select Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Mora V-89-LaMesa Chang
  05/03/2015 4:40 PM BU10 Core 7v7 Farb Middle School R-152-Tierrasanta Salas V-89-LaMesa Cashman
  05/03/2015 4:40 PM BU10 Core 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 R-780-KearnyMesa Savall S-258-SpringValley Velasco John Butcher
  05/03/2015 5:00 PM BU19 Select Wangenheim MS R-185-MiraMesa Hitchens V-234-Lakeside Schilling
  05/03/2015 5:50 PM BU10 Select B 7v7 La Mesa Middle Lower 1 V-341-Santee Schnitzer R-152-Tierrasanta Williamson
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM BU10 Core 7v7 TBA First Fourth
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM BU10 Core 7v7 TBA Second Third
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM BU10 Core 7v7 TBA Winner 1 Winner 2
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM BU10 Select A 7v7 TBA First Fourth
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM BU10 Select A 7v7 TBA Second Third
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM BU10 Select A 7v7 TBA Winner 1 Winner 2
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM BU10 Select B 7v7 TBA First Fourth
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM BU10 Select B 7v7 TBA Second Third
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM BU10 Select B 7v7 TBA Winner 1 Winner 2
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM GU10 Select A 7v7 TBA First Fourth
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM GU10 Select A 7v7 TBA Second Third
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM GU10 Select A 7v7 TBA Winner 1 Winner 2
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM GU10 Select B 7v7 TBA First Fourth
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM GU10 Select B 7v7 TBA Second Third
  05/17/2015 12:00 AM GU10 Select B 7v7 TBA Winner 1 Winner 2
  05/17/2015 12:01 AM BU14 Select Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Cooper S-712-SouthBay Frausto
  05/17/2015 12:01 AM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 TBA First Fourth
  05/17/2015 12:01 AM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 TBA Second Third
  05/17/2015 12:01 AM GU10 EXTRA 9v9 TBA Winner 1 Winner 2
  05/17/2015 12:01 AM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 TBA First Fourth
  05/17/2015 12:01 AM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 TBA Second Third
  05/17/2015 12:01 AM GU11 EXTRA 11v11 TBA Winner 1 Winner 2
  05/17/2015 12:01 AM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Adona R-785-NorthPark Young-Pen
  05/17/2015 12:01 AM GU12 Select 9v9 Wangenheim MS R-285-MiraMesa Barin R-127-SanMarcos Cuevas
  05/17/2015 12:01 AM GU19 Select Wangenheim MS R-185-MiraMesa Sablan S-290-ChulaVista Garcia
  05/17/2015 12:00 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Quintanar S-290-ChulaVista Morgan
  05/17/2015 12:00 PM BU19 Select Tierra del Sol V-168-El Cajon Mendoza V-168-ElCajon Gomez
  05/17/2015 12:00 PM GU12 Select 9v9 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Garcia S-258-SpringValley Gonzalez
  05/17/2015 12:00 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Serra HS East R-152-Tierrasanta Cook V-168-ElCajon Roa
  05/17/2015 12:00 PM GU14 Select Lower La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Baeza S-116-Bonita Pena
  05/17/2015 12:00 PM GU14 Select Lower Serra HS West R-780-KearnyMesa Eastin S-712-SouthBay Briseno
  05/17/2015 12:00 PM GU14 Select Lower Southwest HS North Field 1 S-712-SouthBay Ruiz S-116-Bonita Murphy
  05/17/2015 12:00 PM GU14 Select Upper Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Welch V-168-ElCajon Lopez
  05/17/2015 1:00 PM BU14 Select Highlands E.S. Large S-258-SpringValley Garcia S-116-Bonita Andrade
  05/17/2015 1:00 PM GU14 Select Lower Walnut Grove U14 R-127-SanMarcos Castillo R-152-Tierrasanta Jiminez
  05/17/2015 1:20 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Bromley R-785-NorthPark Portillo
  05/17/2015 1:20 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Serra HS East R-780-KearnyMesa Chestnut S-290-ChulaVista Villalobos
  05/17/2015 1:30 PM BU12 Select 11v11 CVHS Field 1 S-290-ChulaVista Mattero R-285-MiraMesa Almenanza
  05/17/2015 1:30 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Southwest HS North Field 2 S-712-SouthBay Becerra V-89-LaMesa Cashman
  05/17/2015 1:30 PM BU14 Select La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Chang V-341-Santee McPhillips
  05/17/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Upper Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Cresci V-89-LaMesa Moran
  05/17/2015 1:30 PM GU14 Select Upper CVHS Field 3 S-290-ChulaVista Carillo R-785-NorthPark Estrada
  05/17/2015 1:30 PM GU19 Select Serra HS West R-152-Tierrasanta Snyder S-290-ChulaVista Bolanos
  05/17/2015 1:45 PM BU19 Select Town Center Community Park East V-341-Santee O'Brien V-234-Lakeside Schilling
  05/17/2015 1:50 PM GU19 Select Tierra del Sol V-168-ElCajon Moghanian V-168-ElCajon De Santiago
  05/17/2015 2:30 PM GU14 Select Upper Highlands E.S. Large S-581-ParadiseHills Gonzalez V-89-LaMesa Peterson
  05/17/2015 2:40 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Serra HS East R-780-KearnyMesa Cadena R-285-MiraMesa Avant
  05/17/2015 2:50 PM GU12 Select 9v9 Southwest HS North Field 2 S-712-SouthBay Gutierrez V-341-Santee Dodd
  05/17/2015 3:00 PM BU14 Select Cuyamaca V-168-ElCajon Mora V-168-ElCajon Posadas
  05/17/2015 3:00 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-89-LaMesa Aguilera V-168-ElCajon Moore
  05/17/2015 3:50 PM BU12 Select 11v11 Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Hernandez S-712-SouthBay Nunez
  05/17/2015 4:00 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 Serra HS East R-780-KearnyMesa Conrique R-152-Tierrasanta Rodriguez
  05/17/2015 4:20 PM GU12 EXTRA 11v11 La Mesa Middle Upper V-341-Santee Gillespie V-89-LaMesa Jativa
  05/17/2015 5:10 PM BU19 Select Bonita Vista MS Large S-116-Bonita Frid R-780-KearnyMesa Prater

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 03/25/2015              Last Functionality Updates: 12/11/2014
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By