Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
  Division: 
Location: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  32 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM BU10e SWHS U12 Field S_116 Quintanar S_116 Hespe
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU11e Cabrillo Park S_290 Garcia S_258 Gonzalez
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - Mike Peterson La Mesa 2 - John Vercillo
  11/22/2014 8:00 AM GU14 Town Center Park 3 Santee 4 - Andrew Larson La Mesa 1 - Raul Martinez Tony Renna Cliff Wolf Jeff White
  11/22/2014 9:15 AM BU10e SWHS U12 Field S_116 Bowman S_116 Petrosian
  11/22/2014 9:30 AM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 2 - Eric Agyepong La Mesa 1 - Jay Steiger
  11/22/2014 9:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 4 - Kevin McPhillips Santee 2 - Todd McKinney Cliff Wolf Tony Renna Jeff White
  11/22/2014 9:30 AM GU12e Cabrillo Park V_89 Aguilera R_127 Cuevas
  11/22/2014 10:30 AM BU9e SWHS U10 Field S_116 Kidney V_341 Schnitzer
  11/22/2014 10:30 AM GU10e SWHS U12 Field V_89 Saffer S_116 McKenzie
  11/22/2014 11:00 AM BU14 Town Center Park 4 Santee 3 - Jennifer Haynes Santee 1 - Shawn Haynes Jim Fentress Tony Fornaca
  11/22/2014 11:00 AM GU12e Cabrillo Park S_712 Ruiz R_780 Arreola
  11/22/2014 11:45 AM GU10e SWHS U12 Field S_116 Torres V_234 Richardson
  11/22/2014 12:30 PM BU14 Tierra del Sol Middle School Lakeside 1 - Robert Faigin Lakeside 3 - Jeff Aldridge
  11/22/2014 12:30 PM BU14 La Mesa Middle School La Mesa 3 - James Hroza Lakeside 2 - Dennis Colvin
  11/22/2014 12:30 PM GU11e Cabrillo Park V_341_Gillespie V_234 Colvin
  11/22/2014 1:00 PM BU10e SWHS U12 Field high seed low seed
  11/22/2014 1:00 PM BU9e SWHS U10 Field S_258 Andrus S_116 Montano
  11/22/2014 2:00 PM BU11e Discovery Park S_712_Guzman V_341 Mattes
  11/22/2014 2:00 PM GU12e Cabrillo Park loser - high seed loser - low seed
  11/22/2014 2:15 PM GU10e SWHS U12 Field high seed low seed
  11/22/2014 2:15 PM GU9e SWHS U10 Field S_712 Valderrama S_712 Dobles
  11/22/2014 3:30 PM BU11e Discovery Park S_290 Morgan S_116 Hernandez
  11/22/2014 3:30 PM GU12e Cabrillo Park Winner – high seed Winner – low seed
  11/22/2014 3:30 PM GU9e SWHS U10 Field S_116 Corona S_116 Koch
  11/22/2014 5:00 PM GU13e Discovery Park S_290 Carrillo V_168 Mulinix
  11/22/2014 6:30 PM GU13e Discovery Park S_258_Yeatts S_116 Pena
  11/23/2014 12:00 PM BU9e SWHS U10 Field high seed low seed
  11/23/2014 12:00 PM GU13e Cuyamca (EJE Elementary) high seed low seed Duncan Hughes Richard Hadsell AnnaBella Kowalczyk
  11/23/2014 1:30 PM GU9e SWHS U10 Field high seed low seed
  11/23/2014 1:35 PM GU11e Cuyamca (EJE Elementary) high seed low seed Ray Vick
  11/23/2014 3:00 PM BU11e Cuyamca (EJE Elementary) high seed low seed Richard Hadsell

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 11/20/2014              Last Functionality Updates: 11/02/2014
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By