Match Selector
Select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
  Division: 
Location: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  359 
   Date Time Division Location Home Team / Away Team  Score
  02/29/2020 10:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bejarano   
A   BU10_581 Hernandez   
  03/01/2020 11:00 AM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 James Morales   
A   BU12_780 Halferty/Linley   
  03/01/2020 12:40 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_341 Shirey   
A   BU14_785 Gonzalez   
  03/01/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU10_290 Ramirez   
A   BU10_581 Hernandez   
  03/01/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Gloria   
A   BU10_127 Varasteh   
  03/01/2020 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_89 Moran   
A   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
  03/01/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Penn Athletic Field H   BU14_581 Streete   
A   BU14_721 Guel   
  03/01/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   BU14_127 Garcia   
A   BU14_295 Arnold   
  03/01/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_285 Scott   
  03/01/2020 1:00 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU14_290 Rios   
A   GU14_712 Guel   
  03/01/2020 1:30 PM GU12 Joan McQueen MS H   GU12_295 Cavenaugh   
A   GU12_780 Wright   
  03/01/2020 2:10 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU10_290 Escobar   
A   GU10_581 Cervantes   
  03/01/2020 2:10 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_341 Pinero   
A   GU14_712 Tiscareno   
  03/01/2020 2:15 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Hedley   
A   GU10_785 Burton   
  03/01/2020 2:20 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_89 Bacling   
A   GU10_89 Sutton   
  03/01/2020 2:20 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Duncan Hughes   
A   GU12_285 Rob Hughes   
  03/01/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU12_290 Rios   
A   GU12_127 Gonzalez   
  03/01/2020 2:40 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_780 Borsook   
A   GU14_295 Tart   
  03/01/2020 3:40 PM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Kowalczyk   
A   BU12_785 Sal Morales   
  03/01/2020 3:40 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_168 Darling   
A   GU14_581 Paradise Hills   
  03/01/2020 4:00 PM GU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   GU14_127 Castillo   
A   GU14_712 Govea   
  03/07/2020 8:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Neder   
A   8U_295_Manning   
  03/07/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Stahlman   
A   6U_295_Wakefield   
  03/07/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Forman   
A   8U_295_Jones   
  03/07/2020 9:00 AM BU14 Serra HS East H   BU14_152 Allick   
A   BU14_295 Graney   
  03/07/2020 9:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bejarano   
A   BU10_89 Nelmida   
  03/07/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Hunter   
A   6U_295_Gocke   
  03/07/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Donnelson   
A   8U_295_Flowers   
  03/07/2020 10:35 AM BU14 Serra HS East H   BU14_785 Gonzalez   
A   BU14_721 Guel   
  03/08/2020 11:00 AM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_295 Graney   
A   BU14_581 Streete   
  03/08/2020 11:00 AM GU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   GU12_127 Gonzalez   
A   GU12_285 Rob Hughes   
  03/08/2020 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Gloria   
A   BU10_290 Ramirez   
  03/08/2020 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_780 Wright   
A   GU12_290 Rios   
  03/08/2020 12:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_295 Arnold   
A   BU14_341 Shirey   
  03/08/2020 1:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Jones   
A   10U_295_Churchill   
  03/08/2020 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_89 Moran   
A   BU12_127 James Morales   
  03/08/2020 1:00 PM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Kowalczyk   
A   BU12_152 Allick   
  03/08/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   BU14_127 Garcia   
A   BU14_152 Allick   
  03/08/2020 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_89 Bacling   
A   GU10_127 Velasco   
  03/08/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Wangenheim MS U10 H   GU10_285 Scott   
A   GU10_780 Hedley   
  03/08/2020 1:00 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU14_290 Rios   
A   GU14_712 Tiscareno   
  03/08/2020 1:00 PM GU14 Penn Athletic Field H   GU14_581 Silva   
A   GU14_712 Guel   
  03/08/2020 1:20 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_780 Borsook   
A   GU14_712 Govea   
  03/08/2020 1:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Hurwitz   
A   12U_295_Hiebing   
  03/08/2020 1:30 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_785 Burton   
  03/08/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_341 Pinero   
A   GU14_127 Castillo   
  03/08/2020 2:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_89 Butcher   
A   GU12_295 Cavenaugh   
  03/08/2020 2:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_deBruin   
A   10U_295_Villarreal   
  03/08/2020 2:30 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU10_290 Escobar   
A   GU10_89 Sutton   
  03/08/2020 2:45 PM BU12 Penn Athletic Field H   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU12_785 Sal Morales   
  03/08/2020 3:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Churchill   
A   12U_341_Calnon   
  03/08/2020 3:00 PM GU10 Penn Athletic Field H   GU10_581 Cervantes   
A   GU10_152 Allick   
  03/08/2020 3:00 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Duncan Hughes   
A   GU12_152 Trivelpiece   
  03/08/2020 3:30 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   BU10_152 Peyrefitte    4
A   BU10_127 Varasteh    1
  03/08/2020 3:30 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_168 Darling   
A   GU14_295 Tart   
  03/14/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Stahlman   
A   6U_295_Gocke   
  03/14/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Jones   
A   8U_295_Neder   
  03/14/2020 9:00 AM BU12 Serra HS East H   BU12_152 Allick   
A   BU12_780 Halferty   
  03/14/2020 9:00 AM BU14 Serra HS West H   BU14_785 Gonzalez   
A   BU14_295 Graney   
  03/14/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Wakefield   
A   6U_295_Lyons   
  03/14/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Forman   
A   8U_295_Donnelson   
  03/14/2020 10:30 AM GU12 Serra HS East H   GU12_152 Trivelpiece   
A   GU12_127 Gonzalez   
  03/14/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Flowers   
A   8U_295_Manning   
  03/14/2020 12:00 PM BU14 Serra HS West H   BU14_152 Allick   
A   BU14_341 Shirey   
  03/15/2020 10:00 AM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Velasco   
A   GU10_290 Escobar   
  03/15/2020 11:00 AM GU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   GU14_127 Castillo   
A   GU14_295 Tart   
  03/15/2020 11:30 AM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 H   GU12_285 Rob Hughes   
A   GU12_780 Wright   
  03/15/2020 12:00 PM BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   BU10_127 Varasteh   
A   BU10_168 Bejarano   
  03/15/2020 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Guel   
A   GU14_341 Pinero   
  03/15/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Hiebing   
A   12U_295_Churchill   
  03/15/2020 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_89 Nelmida   
A   BU10_581 Hernandez   
  03/15/2020 1:00 PM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Kowalczyk   
A   BU12_780 Halferty/Linley   
  03/15/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_89 Bacling   
  03/15/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Wangenheim MS U10 H   GU10_285 Scott   
A   GU10_152 Allick   
  03/15/2020 1:00 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU14_290 Rios   
A   GU14_581 Silva   
  03/15/2020 1:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Jones   
A   10U_295_Villarreal   
  03/15/2020 2:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_295 Arnold   
A   BU14_721 Guel   
  03/15/2020 2:00 PM BU14 Penn Athletic Field H   BU14_581 Streete   
A   BU14_127 Garcia   
  03/15/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Govea   
A   GU14_712 Tiscareno   
  03/15/2020 2:20 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_89 Sutton   
A   GU10_581 Cervantes   
  03/15/2020 2:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_341_Calnon   
A   12U_295_Hurwitz   
  03/15/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU12_290 Rios   
A   GU12_89 Butcher   
  03/15/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Duncan Hughes   
A   GU12_295 Cavenaugh   
  03/15/2020 2:45 PM BU12 Penn Athletic Field H   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU12_152 Allick   
  03/15/2020 3:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Churchill   
A   10U_341_Wilkes   
  03/15/2020 3:30 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   BU10_152 Peyrefitte   
A   BU10_290 Ramirez   
  03/15/2020 3:30 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_168 Darling   
A   GU14_780 Borsook   
  03/15/2020 4:40 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   GU10_785 Burton   
A   GU10_780 Hedley   
  03/21/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Gocke   
A   6U_295_Wakefield   
  03/21/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Neder   
A   8U_295_Donnelson   
  03/21/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Lyons   
A   6U_295_Hunter   
  03/21/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Flowers   
A   8U_295_Forman   
  03/22/2020 1:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Villarreal   
A   10U_295_Churchill   
  03/22/2020 1:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_341_Calnon   
A   12U_295_Hiebing   
  03/22/2020 2:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_341_Wilkes   
A   10U_295_deBruin   
  03/22/2020 3:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Hurwitz   
A   12U_295_Churchill   
  03/23/2020 5:00 PM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Manning   
A   8U_295_Jones   
  03/28/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Hunter   
A   6U_295_Stahlman   
  03/28/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Manning   
A   8U_295_Forman   
  03/28/2020 9:00 AM GU12 Serra HS East H   GU12_152 Trivelpiece   
A   GU12_290 Rios   
  03/28/2020 9:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bejarano   
A   BU10_780 Gloria   
  03/28/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Gocke   
A   6U_295_Lyons   
  03/28/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Neder   
A   8U_295_Flowers   
  03/28/2020 10:30 AM BU12 Serra HS East H   BU12_152 Allick   
A   BU12_89 Moran   
  03/28/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Jones   
A   8U_295_Donnelson   
  03/28/2020 12:00 PM BU12 Serra HS East H   BU12_785 Sal Morales   
A   BU12_780 Halferty   
  03/28/2020 12:00 PM BU14 Serra HS West H   BU14_152 Allick   
A   BU14_785 Gonzalez   
  03/29/2020 10:00 AM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 James Morales   
A   BU12_168 Kowalczyk   
  03/29/2020 11:00 AM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_721 Guel   
A   BU14_127 Garcia   
  03/29/2020 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Gloria   
A   BU10_127 Varasteh   
  03/29/2020 12:00 PM GU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   GU12_127 Gonzalez   
A   GU12_89 Butcher   
  03/29/2020 12:00 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_780 Borsook   
A   GU14_290 Rios   
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_deBruin   
A   10U_295_Jones   
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Hiebing   
A   12U_295_Hurwitz   
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU10_290 Ramirez   
A   BU10_89 Nelmida   
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_341 Shirey   
A   BU14_295 Graney   
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_89 Sutton   
A   GU10_285 Scott   
  03/29/2020 1:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Tiscareno   
A   GU14_712 Guel   
  03/29/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   GU14_127 Castillo   
A   GU14_168 Darling   
  03/29/2020 2:10 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU10_290 Escobar   
A   GU10_89 Bacling   
  03/29/2020 2:20 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Villarreal   
A   10U_341_Wilkes   
  03/29/2020 2:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_89 Moran   
A   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
  03/29/2020 2:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_341_Calnon   
A   12U_295_Churchill   
  03/29/2020 2:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_295 Arnold   
A   BU14_581 Streete   
  03/29/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Duncan Hughes   
A   GU12_780 Wright   
  03/29/2020 3:00 PM GU10 Penn Athletic Field H   GU10_581 Cervantes   
A   GU10_127 Velasco   
  03/29/2020 3:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Govea   
A   GU14_295 Tart   
  03/29/2020 3:30 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   BU10_152 Peyrefitte   
A   BU10_581 Hernandez   
  03/29/2020 3:40 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_341_Wilkes   
A   10U_295_Jones   
  03/29/2020 3:50 PM GU12 Joan McQueen MS H   GU12_295 Cavenaugh   
A   GU12_285 Rob Hughes   
  03/29/2020 4:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_780 Hedley   
  03/29/2020 4:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_341 Pinero   
A   GU14_581 Silva   
  03/29/2020 4:40 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   GU10_152 Allick   
A   GU10_785 Burton   
  04/04/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Lyons   
A   6U_295_Stahlman   
  04/04/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Jones   
A   8U_295_Flowers   
  04/04/2020 9:00 AM BU12 Serra HS East H   BU12_785 Sal Morales   
A   BU12_152 Allick   
  04/04/2020 9:00 AM BU14 Serra HS West H   BU14_785 Gonzalez   
A   BU14_295 Arnold   
  04/04/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Wakefield   
A   6U_295_Hunter   
  04/04/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Forman   
A   8U_295_Neder   
  04/04/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Donnelson   
A   8U_295_Manning   
  04/04/2020 2:30 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_89 Butcher   
A   GU12_152 Trivelpiece   
  04/05/2020 11:00 AM BU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   BU10_127 Varasteh   
A   BU10_89 Nelmida   
  04/05/2020 11:00 AM GU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   GU14_127 Castillo   
A   GU14_290 Rios   
  04/05/2020 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Hedley   
A   GU10_290 Escobar   
  04/05/2020 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_780 Wright   
A   GU12_89 Butcher   
  04/05/2020 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Tiscareno   
A   GU14_168 Darling   
  04/05/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Churchill   
A   12U_295_Hiebing   
  04/05/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_295 Graney   
A   BU14_127 Garcia   
  04/05/2020 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_89 Bacling   
A   GU10_581 Cervantes   
  04/05/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_152 Allick   
  04/05/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Wangenheim MS U10 H   GU10_285 Scott   
A   GU10_785 Burton   
  04/05/2020 1:20 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Halferty/Linley   
A   BU12_89 Moran   
  04/05/2020 1:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_341_Wilkes   
A   10U_295_Jones   
  04/05/2020 2:00 PM BU14 Penn Athletic Field H   BU14_581 Streete   
A   BU14_152 Allick   
  04/05/2020 2:15 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 H   GU12_285 Rob Hughes   
A   GU12_152 Trivelpiece   
  04/05/2020 2:20 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_89 Sutton   
A   GU10_127 Velasco   
  04/05/2020 2:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Hurwitz   
A   12U_341_Calnon   
  04/05/2020 2:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_341 Shirey   
A   BU14_721 Guel   
  04/05/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU12_290 Rios   
A   GU12_295 Cavenaugh   
  04/05/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Duncan Hughes   
A   GU12_127 Gonzalez   
  04/05/2020 2:40 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_780 Borsook   
A   GU14_341 Pinero   
  04/05/2020 2:45 PM BU12 Penn Athletic Field H   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
A   BU12_168 Kowalczyk   
  04/05/2020 3:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Churchill   
A   10U_295_deBruin   
  04/05/2020 3:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field H   BU10_581 Hernandez   
A   BU10_780 Gloria   
  04/05/2020 3:30 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   BU10_152 Peyrefitte   
A   BU10_168 Bejarano   
  04/05/2020 3:30 PM GU14 Penn Athletic Field H   GU14_581 Silva   
A   GU14_712 Govea   
  04/05/2020 4:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_295 Tart   
A   GU14_712 Guel   
  04/18/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Hughes   
A   U10_234_Faunce   
  04/18/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Weiss   
A   U6_234_Knorr   
  04/18/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Chipp   
A   U8_234_Carter   
  04/18/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Wakefield   
A   6U_295_Stahlman   
  04/18/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Flowers   
A   8U_295_Donnelson   
  04/18/2020 9:00 AM BU12 Serra HS East H   BU12_152 Allick   
A   BU12_127 James Morales   
  04/18/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Rodney   
A   U6_234_Gepner   
  04/18/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Shellberg   
A   U8_234_Bennett   
  04/18/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Felix   
A   U10_234_Nieman   
  04/18/2020 9:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bejarano   
A   BU10_290 Ramirez   
  04/18/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Gocke   
A   6U_295_Hunter   
  04/18/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Jones   
A   8U_295_Forman   
  04/18/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Ocampo   
A   U6_234_Hanenkrat   
  04/18/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Struck   
A   U8_234_Faunce   
  04/18/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Pratl   
A   U10_234_Alvarez   
  04/18/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Manning   
A   8U_295_Neder   
  04/18/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Nieman   
A   U12_234_Rowe   
  04/18/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Schilling   
A   U12_234_Keller   
  04/19/2020 10:00 AM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_721 Guel   
A   BU14_152 Allick   
  04/19/2020 11:00 AM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Churchill   
A   12U_295_Hurwitz   
  04/19/2020 11:00 AM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 James Morales   
A   BU12_785 Sal Morales   
  04/19/2020 11:00 AM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_341 Shirey   
A   BU14_581 Streete   
  04/19/2020 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Hedley   
A   GU10_152 Allick   
  04/19/2020 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_780 Wright   
A   GU12_152 Trivelpiece   
  04/19/2020 12:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Guel   
A   GU14_780 Borsook   
  04/19/2020 12:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_295 Graney   
A   BU14_295 Arnold   
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Churchill   
A   10U_295_Jones   
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Hiebing   
A   12U_341_Calnon   
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU10_290 Ramirez   
A   BU10_152 Peyrefitte   
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_89 Nelmida   
A   BU10_780 Gloria   
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM BU12 Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Kowalczyk   
A   BU12_89 Moran   
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   BU14_127 Garcia   
A   BU14_785 Gonzalez   
  04/19/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_285 Scott   
  04/19/2020 1:20 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Halferty/Linley   
A   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
  04/19/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_295 Tart   
A   GU14_581 Silva   
  04/19/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Govea   
A   GU14_168 Darling   
  04/19/2020 2:10 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   GU10_290 Escobar   
A   GU10_127 Velasco   
  04/19/2020 2:20 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Villarreal   
A   10U_295_deBruin   
  04/19/2020 2:20 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_89 Bacling   
A   GU10_785 Burton   
  04/19/2020 2:20 PM GU12 Joan McQueen MS H   GU12_295 Cavenaugh   
A   GU12_127 Gonzalez   
  04/19/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Duncan Hughes   
A   GU12_290 Rios   
  04/19/2020 3:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field H   BU10_581 Hernandez   
A   BU10_127 Varasteh   
  04/19/2020 3:00 PM GU10 Penn Athletic Field H   GU10_581 Cervantes   
A   GU10_89 Sutton   
  04/19/2020 3:30 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_341 Pinero   
A   GU14_290 Rios   
  04/19/2020 3:40 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_deBruin   
A   10U_295_Churchill   
  04/19/2020 3:40 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_89 Butcher   
A   GU12_285 Rob Hughes   
  04/19/2020 4:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Tiscareno   
A   GU14_127 Castillo   
  04/25/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Manning   
A   8U_295_Flowers   
  04/25/2020 9:00 AM GU12 Serra HS East H   GU12_152 Trivelpiece   
A   GU12_89 Butcher   
  04/25/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Gocke   
A   6U_295_Stahlman   
  04/25/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Donnelson   
A   8U_295_Forman   
  04/25/2020 10:30 AM BU12 Serra HS East H   BU12_785 Sal Morales   
A   BU12_127 James Morales   
  04/25/2020 10:30 AM BU14 Serra HS West H   BU14_152 Allick   
A   BU14_295 Arnold   
  04/25/2020 11:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Lyons   
A   6U_295_Wakefield   
  04/25/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Neder   
A   8U_295_Jones   
  04/25/2020 2:30 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   BU10_89 Nelmida   
A   BU10_152 Peyrefitte   
  04/25/2020 2:30 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   GU12_89 Butcher   
A   GU12_168 Duncan Hughes   
  04/26/2020 10:00 AM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Velasco   
A   GU10_89 Bacling   
  04/26/2020 10:00 AM GU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   GU12_127 Gonzalez   
A   GU12_290 Rios   
  04/26/2020 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   BU10_780 Gloria   
A   BU10_152 Peyrefitte   
  04/26/2020 12:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 James Morales   
A   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
  04/26/2020 12:00 PM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_721 Guel   
A   BU14_295 Graney   
  04/26/2020 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary H   GU12_780 Wright   
A   GU12_295 Cavenaugh   
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Churchill   
A   12U_341_Calnon   
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU10_290 Ramirez   
A   BU10_127 Varasteh   
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_89 Sutton   
A   GU10_290 Escobar   
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS 2 U12 H   GU12_285 Rob Hughes   
A   GU12_168 Duncan Hughes   
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU14_290 Rios   
A   GU14_168 Darling   
  04/26/2020 1:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_295 Tart   
A   GU14_341 Pinero   
  04/26/2020 1:20 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Halferty/Linley   
A   BU12_152 Allick   
  04/26/2020 1:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Villarreal   
A   10U_295_Jones   
  04/26/2020 2:00 PM BU10 Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bejarano   
A   BU10_581 Hernandez   
  04/26/2020 2:00 PM BU14 Penn Athletic Field H   BU14_581 Streete   
A   BU14_785 Gonzalez   
  04/26/2020 2:00 PM BU14 Walnut Grove U14 H   BU14_127 Garcia   
A   BU14_341 Shirey   
  04/26/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Guel   
A   GU14_712 Govea   
  04/26/2020 2:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 H   BU12_89 Moran   
A   BU12_785 Sal Morales   
  04/26/2020 2:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Hurwitz   
A   12U_295_Hiebing   
  04/26/2020 2:40 PM GU14 Angier Elementary H   GU14_780 Borsook   
A   GU14_127 Castillo   
  04/26/2020 3:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_341_Wilkes   
A   10U_295_Churchill   
  04/26/2020 3:00 PM GU10 Penn Athletic Field H   GU10_581 Cervantes   
A   GU10_285 Scott   
  04/26/2020 3:20 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_780 Hedley   
  04/26/2020 3:30 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   GU10_152 Allick   
A   GU10_785 Burton   
  04/26/2020 3:30 PM GU14 Penn Athletic Field H   GU14_581 Silva   
A   GU14_712 Tiscareno   
  05/02/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Alvarez   
A   U10_234_Faunce   
  05/02/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Knorr   
A   U6_234_Hanenkrat   
  05/02/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Chipp   
A   U8_234_Struck   
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Wakefield   
A   6U_295_Gocke   
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Donnelson   
A   8U_295_Neder   
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM BU12 Serra HS East H   BU12_152 Allick   
A   BU12_168 Kowalczyk   
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM BU14 Serra HS West H   BU14_785 Gonzalez   
A   BU14_341 Shirey   
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Gepner   
A   U6_234_Weiss   
  05/02/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Carter   
A   U8_234_Shellberg   
  05/02/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Nieman   
A   U10_234_Pratl   
  05/02/2020 9:30 AM BU10 Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bejarano   
A   BU10_89 Nelmida   
  05/02/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Hunter   
A   6U_295_Lyons   
  05/02/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Jones   
A   8U_295_Manning   
  05/02/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Rodney   
A   U6_234_Ocampo   
  05/02/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Bennett   
A   U8_234_Faunce   
  05/02/2020 10:30 AM BU12 Serra HS East H   BU12_785 Sal Morales   
A   BU12_581 Rodriguez   
  05/02/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Felix   
A   U10_234_Hughes   
  05/02/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Forman   
A   8U_295_Flowers   
  05/02/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Rowe   
A   U12_234_Schilling   
  05/02/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Nieman   
A   U12_234_Keller   
  05/03/2020 10:00 AM GU10 Walnut Grove NW 1 U10 H   GU10_127 Velasco   
A   GU10_581 Cervantes   
  05/03/2020 11:00 AM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_295 Arnold   
A   BU14_127 Garcia   
  05/03/2020 11:00 AM GU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   GU12_127 Gonzalez   
A   GU12_780 Wright   
  05/03/2020 11:00 AM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Govea   
A   GU14_341 Pinero   
  05/03/2020 12:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary H   BU12_780 Halferty/Linley   
A   BU12_168 Kowalczyk   
  05/03/2020 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary H   GU10_780 Hedley   
A   GU10_89 Sutton   
  05/03/2020 12:30 PM BU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU14_295 Graney   
A   BU14_152 Allick   
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Churchill   
A   10U_295_Villarreal   
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 3 H   BU10_290 Ramirez   
A   BU10_780 Gloria   
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove U12 H   BU12_127 James Morales   
A   BU12_89 Moran   
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM BU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   BU14_721 Guel   
A   BU14_581 Streete   
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 H   GU10_89 Bacling   
A   GU10_290 Escobar   
  05/03/2020 1:00 PM GU10 Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_152 Allick   
  05/03/2020 1:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_341_Calnon   
A   12U_295_Hurwitz   
  05/03/2020 2:00 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_295 Tart   
A   GU14_290 Rios   
  05/03/2020 2:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_deBruin   
A   10U_341_Wilkes   
  05/03/2020 2:30 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 2 H   GU12_290 Rios   
A   GU12_285 Rob Hughes   
  05/03/2020 2:30 PM GU14 Penn Athletic Field H   GU14_581 Silva   
A   GU14_127 Castillo   
  05/03/2020 3:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Hiebing   
A   12U_295_Churchill   
  05/03/2020 3:00 PM BU10 Penn Athletic Field H   BU10_581 Hernandez   
A   BU10_89 Nelmida   
  05/03/2020 3:00 PM GU14 Tijuana Valley River Park H   GU14_712 Tiscareno   
A   GU14_780 Borsook   
  05/03/2020 3:30 PM BU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   BU10_152 Peyrefitte   
A   BU10_127 Varasteh   
  05/03/2020 3:30 PM GU14 Oak Grove MS Jamul H   GU14_168 Darling   
A   GU14_712 Guel   
  05/03/2020 4:20 PM GU12 Joan McQueen MS H   GU12_295 Cavenaugh   
A   GU12_152 Trivelpiece   
  05/03/2020 4:40 PM GU10 Farb MS Tierrasanta H   GU10_785 Burton   
A   GU10_285 Scott   
  05/09/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Alvarez   
A   U10_234_Nieman   
  05/09/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Knorr   
A   U6_234_Gepner   
  05/09/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Faunce   
A   U8_234_Chipp   
  05/09/2020 9:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Stahlman   
A   6U_295_Hunter   
  05/09/2020 9:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Forman   
A   8U_295_Manning   
  05/09/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Hanenkrat   
A   U6_234_Rodney   
  05/09/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Bennett   
A   U8_234_Carter   
  05/09/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Pratl   
A   U10_234_Hughes   
  05/09/2020 10:00 AM 6U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   6U_295_Lyons   
A   6U_295_Gocke   
  05/09/2020 10:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Flowers   
A   8U_295_Neder   
  05/09/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Weiss   
A   U6_234_Ocampo   
  05/09/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Shellberg   
A   U8_234_Struck   
  05/09/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Faunce   
A   U10_234_Felix   
  05/09/2020 11:00 AM 8U_Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   8U_295_Donnelson   
A   8U_295_Jones   
  05/09/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Nieman   
A   U12_234_Schilling   
  05/09/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Keller   
A   U12_234_Rowe   
  05/10/2020 1:00 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_295_Jones   
A   10U_295_deBruin   
  05/10/2020 1:00 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_341_Calnon   
A   12U_295_Hiebing   
  05/10/2020 2:30 PM 10U_Alpine_Santee Alpine Elementary School H   10U_341_Wilkes   
A   10U_295_Villarreal   
  05/10/2020 2:30 PM 12U_Alpine_Santee JMMS Upper H   12U_295_Hurwitz   
A   12U_295_Churchill   
  05/16/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Faunce   
A   U10_234_Pratl   
  05/16/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Hanenkrat   
A   U6_234_Weiss   
  05/16/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Bennett   
A   U8_234_Chipp   
  05/16/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Ocampo   
A   U6_234_Gepner   
  05/16/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Faunce   
A   U8_234_Shellberg   
  05/16/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Hughes   
A   U10_234_Nieman   
  05/16/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Knorr   
A   U6_234_Rodney   
  05/16/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Struck   
A   U8_234_Carter   
  05/16/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Alvarez   
A   U10_234_Felix   
  05/16/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Rowe   
A   U12_234_Nieman   
  05/16/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Keller   
A   U12_234_Schilling   
  05/31/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Nieman   
A   U10_234_Alvarez   
  05/31/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Gepner   
A   U6_234_Knorr   
  05/31/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Chipp   
A   U8_234_Faunce   
  05/31/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Rodney   
A   U6_234_Hanenkrat   
  05/31/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Carter   
A   U8_234_Bennett   
  05/31/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Hughes   
A   U10_234_Pratl   
  05/31/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Ocampo   
A   U6_234_Weiss   
  05/31/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Struck   
A   U8_234_Shellberg   
  05/31/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Felix   
A   U10_234_Faunce   
  05/31/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Rowe   
A   U12_234_Nieman   
  05/31/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Keller   
A   U12_234_Schilling   
  06/06/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Pratl   
A   U10_234_Faunce   
  06/06/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Weiss   
A   U6_234_Hanenkrat   
  06/06/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Chipp   
A   U8_234_Bennett   
  06/06/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Gepner   
A   U6_234_Ocampo   
  06/06/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Carter   
A   U8_234_Struck   
  06/06/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Nieman   
A   U10_234_Hughes   
  06/06/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Rodney   
A   U6_234_Knorr   
  06/06/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Shellberg   
A   U8_234_Faunce   
  06/06/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Felix   
A   U10_234_Alvarez   
  06/06/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Schilling   
A   U12_234_Rowe   
  06/06/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Keller   
A   U12_234_Nieman   
  06/13/2020 8:00 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Nieman   
A   U10_234_Faunce   
  06/13/2020 8:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Gepner   
A   U6_234_Hanenkrat   
  06/13/2020 8:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Shellberg   
A   U8_234_Chipp   
  06/13/2020 9:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Ocampo   
A   U6_234_Knorr   
  06/13/2020 9:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Struck   
A   U8_234_Bennett   
  06/13/2020 9:15 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Hughes   
A   U10_234_Alvarez   
  06/13/2020 10:00 AM U6_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   U6_234_Weiss   
A   U6_234_Rodney   
  06/13/2020 10:00 AM U8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   U8_234_Carter   
A   U8_234_Faunce   
  06/13/2020 10:30 AM U10_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U10_234_Pratl   
A   U10_234_Felix   
  06/13/2020 11:45 AM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Schilling   
A   U12_234_Nieman   
  06/13/2020 1:00 PM U12_Lks Pepper Drive Elementary H   U12_234_Rowe   
A   U12_234_Keller   
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By