Match Selector
Select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
  Division: 
Location: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  1526 
   Date Time Division Location Home Team / Away Team  Score
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Bowen    2
A   B10U_295_Churchill    7
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-03 Hunter   
A   B8U-11 Wilet   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Evans    4
A   BU10_168 Bejarano    0
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Stark    0
A   BU14_168 Lemieux    2
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Figured   
A   BU6-234-Rosa   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Calvert   
A   BU8_168 Duran   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Pecorero   
A   BU8-234-Huerta   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-01 Coit   
A   G8U-02 Do   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Meyer    3
A   GU10_168 Okafor    2
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Rice    5
A   GU10-234-Helton    3
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Anderson    2
A   GU12_234 Jenkins    2
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Arnold    1
A   GU12_295 Cavanaugh    4
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Castiglione    1
A   GU12_341Calnon    2
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Darling    1
A   GU14_168 Ramirez    4
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_89 Cortez    1
A   GU14_89 Vibbard    3
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Starr    3
A   GU14_341 Pineiro    0
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Little   
A   GU8_168 Stilwell   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Faunce   
A   GU8-234-Daigle   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - A/J Wolchko   
A   U10B - B/C Morgan   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 03/G Clavell   
A   U10G - 08/T Ferguson   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 03/B Bass   
A   U12B - 04/J Horning   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Afkhami   
A   BU6_168 Oxford   
  09/07/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Larson   
A   CU6_511 Brenner   
  09/07/2019 8:30 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-04 Jungman   
A   B6U-08 Lyon   
  09/07/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Heier   
A   BU6-234-Salazar   
  09/07/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Stidman   
A   BU6_168 Mares   
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-05 Fitzgerald   
A   B6U-07 Hunter   
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-12 511 Jacobs   
A   B8U-15 511 Gilmore   
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-07 LaFalce   
A   B8U-14 511 Flores   
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Cleaton    2
A   Denherder    2
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Driscoll   
A   Humphrey   
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Ham   
A   BU8_168 Aragon   
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Espino   
A   BU8-234-McKee   
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-01 Laatsch   
A   G6U-02 Manning/Ellis   
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-03 Gonzales   
A   G8U-07 Neder   
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Benson    5
A   GU10_295 Connery    1
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Higgins   
A   GU8_168 Murdock   
  09/07/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Bennett   
A   GU8-234-Lowe   
  09/07/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Felix    3
A   GU10-234-Jack    2
  09/07/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 01/T Wilkinson   
A   U10B - 02/J Mehrian   
  09/07/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 01/R Smith   
A   U10G - 10/C Bayes   
  09/07/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Garcia    0
A   B10U_511_Arias    2
  09/07/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Quesada    1
A   BU10_168 Ryan    5
  09/07/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Jones    3
A   BU12_295 Matter    4
  09/07/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Helfers    1
A   GU10_168 Iverson    1
  09/07/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Martinez    4
A   GU12_168 Brockmeyer    2
  09/07/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 H   BU12-89-Etzel    2
A   BU12-89-Brooks    4
  09/07/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Huerta    7
A   BU12-234-Mims    2
  09/07/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Gonzalez    1
A   BU14_341 Johnson    2
  09/07/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Crittenden    5
A   BU14-89-Little    1
  09/07/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Daigle   
A   BU6-234-Garcia   
  09/07/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341 Lounsberry    3
A   GU12_341Battaglia    0
  09/07/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center H   GU14_295 Tart    1
A   GU14_295 Schilling    0
  09/07/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Bennett    9
A   GU14_341 Espino    1
  09/07/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 05/D Tucker   
A   U12B - 06/B Shirey   
  09/07/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Clark   
A   BU6_168 Duran   
  09/07/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Karagianes   
A   Katz   
  09/07/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Wolff   
A   Johnson   
  09/07/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-03 Do/Gregg   
A   B6U-09 Mills   
  09/07/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-06 LaNier   
A   B6U-10 Zenz   
  09/07/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-05 Lynn   
A   B8U-09 Swanson   
  09/07/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU12 511 McCalmont    1
A   BU12_930 Noble    0
  09/07/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Peterson   
A   BU8_168 Garcia   
  09/07/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Quillin   
A   BU8-234-Pollock Harkness   
  09/07/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-04 Jones   
A   G8U-06 Manning   
  09/07/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Osborne   
A   GU8_168 Sloan   
  09/07/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Rosa   
A   GU8-234-Trueman   
  09/07/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Beswick    0
A   Hyde    0
  09/07/2019 10:15 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Nevarez   
A   BU6-234-Carreon   
  09/07/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Thornton    0
A   GU10_89 Sutton    5
  09/07/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Plummer   
A   BU10-930-Shafer   
  09/07/2019 10:30 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field H   BU19_581 Vargas    1
A   BU19_290 Vasquez    2
  09/07/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Lithopoulos   
A   Padgett   
  09/07/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Lyon    1
A   GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson    2
  09/07/2019 10:30 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Meyer    1
A   GU10-234-Hughes    2
  09/07/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Mills   
A   Jones   
  09/07/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - E/B Alexander   
A   U10B - F/B Lawson   
  09/07/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 04/T Wilkinson   
A   U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi   
  09/07/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Reyes   
A   GU6_168 Ross   
  09/07/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Greer    4
A   B10U_511_Brenner    0
  09/07/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Gogarty    8
A   BU10_168 Yieder    0
  09/07/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Kennedy    4
A   BU12_295 Yaussi    4
  09/07/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Sarmiento    5
A   BU12_168 King    3
  09/07/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Darling    1
A   GU10_168 Elliot    1
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-01 Bailey   
A   B6U-02 Cameron   
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-06 Matter   
A   B8U-08 Robbins   
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Denherder    4
A   BU12-89-Moran    4
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Mendoza    8
A   BU14_168 Santana    3
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Ruiz    4
A   BU14_168 Torruella    4
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Jones    3
A   BU14-295-Arnold    3
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Rice    3
A   BU14-234-Bertussi    6
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Kellar   
A   BU8_168 Palomares   
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Thompson   
A   BU8-234-Belcher   
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-05 Kraling   
A   G8U-008 Smith   
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Discovery Park H   GU16_116 Valdez    0
A   GU16_341 Horning    6
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-McKee   
A   GU6-234-Busch   
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Afkhami   
A   GU8_168 Garland   
  09/07/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 01/J Wolchko   
A   U12B - 02/C Johnson   
  09/07/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Calvert   
A   GU6_168 Rodriguez   
  09/07/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martin del Campo    3
A   Martinson    0
  09/07/2019 11:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Bacling    4
A   GU10_89 Chisum    2
  09/07/2019 11:30 AM GU16 Angier Elementary H   GU16_780 Savall    8
A   GU16_168 Cresci    2
  09/07/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Dickson    0
A   BU10-234-Huerta    4
  09/07/2019 11:45 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Bushnell   
A   GU6-234-Pardue   
  09/07/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - C/P Wilkes   
A   U10B - D/Z Smith   
  09/07/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 02/T Dooling   
A   U10G - 09/C Peters   
  09/07/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-01 Davidson   
A   B8U-02 Donnelson   
  09/07/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-04 Laatsch   
A   B8U-10 Schwenck   
  09/07/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Arriaga    4
A   BU10_168 Lopez    4
  09/07/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bahro    2
A   BU10_168 Nieman    3
  09/07/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Frias    4
A   BU12_168 Lemieux    3
  09/07/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Stidman   
A   BU8_168 Newman   
  09/07/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Manning    4
A   GU12_930 Soto    0
  09/07/2019 12:10 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Jones    1
A   B10U_295_Villarreal    5
  09/07/2019 12:10 PM GU16 Morley Field (North Park) H   GU16_785 Risolo    2
A   GU16_290 Martinez    1
  09/07/2019 12:30 PM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Graney    3
A   BU14-89-Reed    2
  09/07/2019 12:30 PM BU16 Penn Athletic Field H   BU16_581 Vargas    13
A   BU16_127 Esqueda    0
  09/07/2019 12:30 PM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-03 Oram   
A   G6U-04 Greer   
  09/07/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Hernandez    2
A   BU10-234-Faunce    1
  09/07/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 05/A Pineiro   
A   U10B - 06/W Shirey   
  09/07/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 05/C Toronto   
A   U10G - 06/W Solis   
  09/07/2019 1:15 PM BU16 Angier Elementary H   BU16_780 Savall    10
A   BU16_168 Cresci    0
  09/07/2019 1:20 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes    6
A   GU10_89 Wyse    1
  09/07/2019 1:20 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Lopez    2
A   GU12_168 Potter    1
  09/07/2019 1:50 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   BU19_785 Coria    2
A   BU19_780 O'Donnell    6
  09/07/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce2    7
A   BU10-234-Rosa    1
  09/07/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 03/D Bigboy   
A   U10B - 04/T Lounsbery   
  09/07/2019 3:00 PM BU19 Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU19_295 Hull    3
A   BU19_168 Jach    1
  09/07/2019 3:00 PM GU19 Angier Elementary H   GU19_780 Iracheta    0
A   GU19_581 Nava    3
  09/07/2019 3:30 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Chastang    4
A   BU12-234-Estrada    2
  09/07/2019 3:40 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   GU19_785 Lopez    0
A   GU19_785 West    3
  09/07/2019 3:45 PM BU16 Penn Athletic Field H   BU16_581 Shimizu    7
A   BU16_295 Jupin    0
  09/08/2019 8:40 AM BU16 Balboa Stadium (North Park) H   BU16_785 Ramirez    4
A   BU16_341 Skinner    1
  09/08/2019 10:20 AM BU16 Balboa Stadium (North Park) H   BU16_785 Mora    1
A   BU16_581 Vargas    3
  09/08/2019 2:00 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU16_290 Vasquez    0
A   BU16_89 Wilcox    5
  09/09/2019 5:45 PM GU19 Town Center Park 4 H   GU19_341 Horning    0
A   GU19_234 Silva    2
  09/09/2019 7:30 PM BU19 Town Center Park 4 H   BU19_341 Skinner    1
A   BU19_89 Thumann    4
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School H   B10U_511_Brenner    0
A   B10U_295_Jones    1
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Villarreal    5
A   B10U_295_Manning    4
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-11 Wilet   
A   B8U-04 Laatsch   
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-02 Donnelson   
A   B8U-13 511 Halbert   
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Bejarano    0
A   BU10_168 Arriaga    9
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Lemieux    1
A   BU14_341 Ruiz    1
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Jones    3
A   BU14-295-Graney    3
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Daigle   
A   BU6-234-Nevarez   
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Newman   
A   BU8_168 Calvert   
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Cable   
A   BU8-234-Belcher   
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Lachance   
A   Weaver   
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Helfers    0
A   GU10_168 Meyer    0
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Hughes    5
A   GU10-234-Helton    0
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Anderson    3
A   GU12_168 Martinez    2
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Arnold    4
A   GU12_168 Potter    2
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Vick    0
A   GU12_89 Searcy    4
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_89 Vibbard    8
A   GU14_234 Silva    1
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Higgins   
A   GU8_168 Afkhami   
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Faunce   
A   GU8-234-Hixson   
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 02/J Mehrian   
A   U10B - 05/A Pineiro   
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi   
A   U10G - 02/T Dooling   
  09/14/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Duran   
A   BU6_168 Mares   
  09/14/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Garcia   
A   BU6-234-Rosa   
  09/14/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Stidman   
A   BU6_168 Oxford   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-07 Hunter   
A   B6U-06 LaNier   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-09 Mills   
A   B6U-04 Jungman   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-12 511 Jacobs   
A   B8U-15 511 Gilmore   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-01 Davidson   
A   B8U-03 Hunter   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Beswick    1
A   Martin del Campo    2
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field H   BU19_581 Vargas    2
A   BU19_295 Hull    1
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Karagianes   
A   Lithopoulos   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Ramirez   
A   BU8_168 Ham   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Huerta   
A   BU8-234-Pollock Harkness   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Soto   
A   Limber   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-02 Manning/Ellis   
A   G6U-04 Greer   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-02 Do   
A   G8U-008 Smith   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Maynard    3
A   GU10_295 Connery    3
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Wyse    1
A   GU10_89 Chisum    4
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Garland   
A   GU8_168 Osborne   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Lowe   
A   GU8-234-Trueman   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Jamul Primary School H   Tallman   
A   Martinson   
  09/14/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Cleaton   
A   Bacling   
  09/14/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Rice    3
A   GU10-234-Jack    1
  09/14/2019 9:15 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Jenkins    0
A   GU12_295 Cavanaugh    3
  09/14/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 04/T Lounsbery   
A   U10B - 06/W Shirey   
  09/14/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 10/C Bayes   
A   U10G - 09/C Peters   
  09/14/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Garcia    0
A   B10U_295_Bowen    7
  09/14/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Gogarty    9
A   BU10_168 Evans    2
  09/14/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Yieder    0
A   BU10_168 Nieman    6
  09/14/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Matter    8
A   BU12_295 Kennedy    2
  09/14/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Denherder    0
A   BU12-89-Brooks    1
  09/14/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Arnold    4
A   BU14-234-Bertussi    0
  09/14/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Butcher    1
A   GU12_89 Whitt    1
  09/14/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Darling    2
A   GU14_168 Bennett    5
  09/14/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_89 Cortez    1
A   GU14_295 Tart    3
  09/14/2019 9:30 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Bushnell   
A   GU6-234-Busch   
  09/14/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Afkhami   
A   BU6_168 Clark   
  09/14/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Winton   
A   Driscoll   
  09/14/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Mills   
A   Johnson   
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-02 Cameron   
A   B6U-10 Zenz   
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-08 Lyon   
A   B6U-05 Fitzgerald   
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-08 Robbins   
A   B8U-07 LaFalce   
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU12 511 McCalmont    2
A   BU12_168 King    1
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Palomares   
A   BU8_168 Aragon   
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Thompson   
A   BU8-234-McKee   
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Bohanan   
A   Gould   
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-06 Manning   
A   G8U-05 Kraling   
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Sloan   
A   GU8_168 Little   
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Rosa   
A   GU8-234-Bennett   
  09/14/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Campbell   
A   Manthorpe   
  09/14/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Nelmida    4
A   Cleaton    1
  09/14/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Sutton    1
A   GU10_89 Bacling    7
  09/14/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Pardue   
A   GU6-234-McKee   
  09/14/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Shafer    0
A   BU10-234-Dickson    4
  09/14/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Katz   
A   Humphrey   
  09/14/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson    3
A   GU10_295 Benson    1
  09/14/2019 10:30 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Felix    2
A   GU10-234-Meyer    2
  09/14/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Jones   
A   Wolff   
  09/14/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 03/D Bigboy   
A   U10B - 01/T Wilkinson   
  09/14/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 08/T Ferguson   
A   U10G - 01/R Smith   
  09/14/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Reyes   
A   GU6_168 Calvert   
  09/14/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Quesada    2
A   BU10_168 Lopez    4
  09/14/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Yaussi    5
A   BU12_168 Lemieux    4
  09/14/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Iverson    1
A   GU10_168 Elliot    1
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School H   B10U_511_Arias    1
A   B10U_295_Greer    4
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-03 Do/Gregg   
A   B6U-01 Bailey   
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-10 Schwenck   
A   B8U-05 Lynn   
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Moran    4
A   BU12-89-Etzel    2
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Mendoza    6
A   BU14_341 Gonzalez    0
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field H   BU16_581 Vargas    0
A   BU16_581 Shimizu    0
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Carreon   
A   BU6-234-Heier   
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Peterson   
A   BU8_168 Duran   
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Pecorero   
A   BU8-234-Espino   
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Tucker   
A   Feare   
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-01 Laatsch   
A   G6U-05 Linn   
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-04 Jones   
A   G8U-07 Neder   
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_341 Starr    2
A   GU14_341 Espino    0
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU19_234 Silva    2
A   GU19_581 Nava    1
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Murdock   
A   GU8_168 Stilwell   
  09/14/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Enright   
A   Chodzko   
  09/14/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Estrella   
A   CU6_511 Larson   
  09/14/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Hyde    0
A   Denherder    6
  09/14/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Rosa    0
A   BU10-234-Huerta    5
  09/14/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Salazar   
A   BU6-234-Figured   
  09/14/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - B/C Morgan   
A   U10B - E/B Alexander   
  09/14/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 05/C Toronto   
A   U10G - 04/T Wilkinson   
  09/14/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-09 Swanson   
A   B8U-06 Matter   
  09/14/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Ryan    5
A   BU10_168 Bahro    1
  09/14/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU12_930 Noble    1
A   BU12_295 Jones    8
  09/14/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Frias    0
A   BU12_168 Sarmiento    4
  09/14/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Kellar   
A   BU8_168 Stidman   
  09/14/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Anthony   
A   Fernandez   
  09/14/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-03 Gonzales   
A   G8U-01 Coit   
  09/14/2019 12:00 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes    3
A   GU10_89 Thornton    0
  09/14/2019 12:00 PM GU16 Angier Elementary H   GU16_780 Savall    4
A   GU16_116 Valdez    0
  09/14/2019 12:10 PM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Ross   
A   CU6_511 Brenner   
  09/14/2019 12:30 PM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Torruella    3
A   BU14_341 Johnson    5
  09/14/2019 12:30 PM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Reed    2
A   BU14-89-Crittenden    7
  09/14/2019 12:45 PM GU16 Penn Athletic Field H   GU16_581 Gonzalez    6
A   GU16_785 Risolo    0
  09/14/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce    8
A   BU10-930-Plummer    0
  09/14/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Trueman    4
A   BU12-234-Estrada    0
  09/14/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - C/P Wilkes   
A   U10B - A/J Wolchko   
  09/14/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 06/W Solis   
A   U10G - 03/G Clavell   
  09/14/2019 1:20 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Okafor    3
A   GU10_168 Darling    0
  09/14/2019 1:20 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Brockmeyer    0
A   GU12_295 Manning    6
  09/14/2019 1:45 PM GU19 Angier Elementary H   GU19_780 Iracheta   
A   GU19_785 West   
  09/14/2019 2:00 PM BU19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   BU19_290 Vasquez    0
A   BU19_780 O'Donnell    2
  09/14/2019 2:00 PM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Ramirez    7
A   GU14_341 Pineiro    0
  09/14/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Hernandez    0
A   BU10-234-Faunce2    4
  09/14/2019 2:15 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Huerta    2
A   BU12-234-Chastang    0
  09/14/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - F/B Lawson   
A   U10B - D/Z Smith   
  09/14/2019 2:40 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Lopez    3
A   GU12_930 Soto    0
  09/14/2019 3:30 PM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Santana    5
A   BU14_341 Stark    3
  09/14/2019 3:30 PM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Little    2
A   BU14-234-Rice    1
  09/14/2019 4:00 PM BU16 Las Posas Park H   BU16_127 Esqueda    2
A   BU16_780 Savall    4
  09/15/2019 12:00 PM GU16 EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU16_168 Cresci    2
A   GU16_290 Martinez    2
  09/15/2019 12:30 PM GU19 Balboa Stadium (North Park) H   GU19_785 Lopez    3
A   GU19_341 Horning    1
  09/15/2019 1:00 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU16_89 Wilcox    0
A   BU16_295 Jupin    6
  09/15/2019 1:40 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU16_168 Cresci    0
A   BU16_341 Skinner    8
  09/15/2019 2:20 PM BU16 Balboa Stadium (North Park) H   BU16_785 Ramirez    4
A   BU16_785 Mora    2
  09/15/2019 2:40 PM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU19_89 Thumann    1
A   BU19_785 Coria    2
  09/15/2019 3:20 PM BU19 EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU19_168 Jach    2
A   BU19_341 Skinner    2
  09/16/2019 5:45 PM BU16 Town Center Park 4 H   BU16_341 Skinner    6
A   BU16_290 Vasquez    1
  09/16/2019 7:30 PM GU16 Town Center Park 4 H   GU16_341 Horning    1
A   GU16_581 Gonzalez    3
  09/19/2019 5:00 PM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Bennett   
A   GU8-234-Trueman   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School H   B10U_511_Arias    1
A   B10U_511_Brenner    0
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Jones    1
A   B10U_295_Manning    5
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-03 Hunter   
A   B8U-02 Donnelson   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bejarano    1
A   BU10_168 Yieder    2
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 King    1
A   BU12_295 Jones    5
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Lemieux    0
A   BU14_168 Mendoza    8
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Gonzalez    4
A   BU14_341 Ruiz    1
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Rosa   
A   BU6-234-Nevarez   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Stidman   
A   BU8_168 Calvert   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Cable   
A   BU8-234-Pollock Harkness   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Llorens   
A   Bohanan   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-02 Do   
A   G8U-03 Gonzales   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Iverson    1
A   GU10_168 Okafor    2
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Manning    5
A   GU12_168 Martinez    0
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Anderson    1
A   GU12_295 Arnold    3
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Butcher    6
A   GU12_89 Searcy    0
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Castiglione    1
A   GU12_341Battaglia    1
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_89 Vibbard    5
A   GU14_295 Tart    0
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Espino    0
A   GU14_341 Pineiro    1
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Murdock   
A   GU8_168 Sloan   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Lowe   
A   GU8-234-Faunce   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 02/J Mehrian   
A   U10B - 06/W Shirey   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 04/T Wilkinson   
A   U10G - 10/C Bayes   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 03/B Bass   
A   U12B - 01/J Wolchko   
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Oxford   
A   BU6_168 Mares   
  09/21/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Garcia   
A   BU6-234-Salazar   
  09/21/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Duran   
A   BU6_168 Afkhami   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-05 Fitzgerald   
A   B6U-09 Mills   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-10 Zenz   
A   B6U-07 Hunter   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-13 511 Halbert   
A   B8U-14 511 Flores   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-07 LaFalce   
A   B8U-09 Swanson   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-04 Laatsch   
A   B8U-01 Davidson   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Cleaton    5
A   Martinson    0
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Katz   
A   Winton   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Ham   
A   BU8_168 Newman   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-McKee   
A   BU8-234-Huerta   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Weaver   
A   Soto   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Lyon    2
A   GU10_295 Benson    0
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Sutton    9
A   GU10_89 Wyse    2
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Little   
A   GU8_168 Garland   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Hixson   
A   GU8-234-Rosa   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Jamul Primary School H   Tallman   
A   Campbell   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Bacling   
A   Manthorpe   
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Larson   
A   GU6_168 Rodriguez   
  09/21/2019 9:15 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce    6
A   BU10-930-Shafer    1
  09/21/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - C/P Wilkes   
A   U10B - E/B Alexander   
  09/21/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi   
A   U10G - 01/R Smith   
  09/21/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Bowen    3
A   B10U_295_Greer    5
  09/21/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Quesada    0
A   BU10_168 Nieman    0
  09/21/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Sarmiento    4
A   BU12_295 Yaussi    4
  09/21/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Helfers    3
A   GU10_89 Chisum    3
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Etzel    0
A   BU12-89-Denherder    1
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Crittenden    4
A   BU14-295-Jones    5
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Rice    4
A   BU14-89-Reed    5
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Figured   
A   BU6-234-Carreon   
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Whitt    3
A   GU12_89 Vick    1
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Calnon    3
A   GU12_341 Lounsberry    5
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center H   GU14_295 Schilling    2
A   GU14_234 Silva    0
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Ramirez    4
A   GU14_168 Bennett    4
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Starr    1
A   GU14_89 Cortez    3
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 02/C Johnson   
A   U12B - 05/D Tucker   
  09/21/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Clark   
A   BU6_168 Stidman   
  09/21/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Driscoll   
A   Padgett   
  09/21/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Wolff   
A   Mills   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-02 Cameron   
A   B6U-03 Do/Gregg   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-01 Bailey   
A   B6U-04 Jungman   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-15 511 Gilmore   
A   B8U-08 Robbins   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM BU16 Las Posas Park H   BU16_127 Esqueda   
A   BU16_168 Cresci   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Garcia   
A   BU8_168 Palomares   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Thompson   
A   BU8-234-Espino   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Gould   
A   Fernandez   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-01 Coit   
A   G8U-04 Jones   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Osborne   
A   GU8_168 Higgins   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Daigle   
A   GU8-234-Trueman   
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Brenner   
A   GU6_168 Calvert   
  09/21/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Hyde    1
A   Nelmida    4
  09/21/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Thornton    1
A   GU10_89 Bacling    8
  09/21/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-McKee   
A   GU6-234-Bushnell   
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Plummer    0
A   BU10-234-Hernandez    4
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Rosa    5
A   BU10-234-Dickson    4
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Humphrey   
A   Lithopoulos   
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson    9
A   GU10_295 Maynard    1
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Jones   
A   Johnson   
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - B/C Morgan   
A   U10B - F/B Lawson   
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 06/W Solis   
A   U10G - 02/T Dooling   
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Ross   
A   GU6_168 Estrella   
  09/21/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Churchill    8
A   B10U_295_Garcia    0
  09/21/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Arriaga    4
A   BU10_168 Evans    2
  09/21/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Elliot    3
A   GU10_168 Meyer    0
  09/21/2019 10:40 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Lopez    0
A   GU12_295 Cavanaugh    3
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-08 Lyon   
A   B6U-06 LaNier   
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-05 Lynn   
A   B8U-11 Wilet   
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Moran    3
A   BU12-89-Brooks    0
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Torruella    4
A   BU14_341 Stark    3
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 3 H   BU14_341 Johnson    4
A   BU14_168 Santana    1
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Bertussi    1
A   BU14-295-Graney    4
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Aragon   
A   BU8_168 Duran   
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Pecorero   
A   BU8-234-Quillin   
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Lachance   
A   Anthony   
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-04 Greer   
A   G6U-05 Linn   
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-008 Smith   
A   G8U-06 Manning   
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Discovery Park H   GU16_116 Valdez    1
A   GU16_290 Martinez    6
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Pardue   
A   GU6-234-Busch   
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Stilwell   
A   GU8_168 Afkhami   
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Cleaton   
A   Enright   
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 04/J Horning   
A   U12B - 06/B Shirey   
  09/21/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Denherder    8
A   Martin del Campo    2
  09/21/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Huerta    3
A   BU10-234-Faunce2    2
  09/21/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Heier   
A   BU6-234-Daigle   
  09/21/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 03/D Bigboy   
A   U10B - 05/A Pineiro   
  09/21/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 09/C Peters   
A   U10G - 08/T Ferguson   
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-06 Matter   
A   B8U-10 Schwenck   
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Gogarty    6
A   BU10_168 Bahro    1
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Lopez    0
A   BU10_168 Ryan    9
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Frias   
A   BU12 511 McCalmont   
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU19 Angier Elementary H   BU19_780 O'Donnell    4
A   BU19_295 Hull    0
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Ramirez   
A   BU8_168 Peterson   
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Feare   
A   Limber   
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-02 Manning/Ellis   
A   G6U-03 Oram   
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-07 Neder   
A   G8U-05 Kraling   
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   GU12_930 Soto    8
A   GU12_168 Potter    1
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Chodzko   
A   Martinson   
  09/21/2019 12:10 PM GU16 Morley Field (North Park) H   GU16_785 Risolo    2
A   GU16_341 Horning    2
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Arnold    2
A   BU14-89-Little    3
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM BU19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   BU19_290 Vasquez    5
A   BU19_89 Thumann    8
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Jack    1
A   GU10-234-Helton    1
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU19_234 Silva    1
A   GU19_785 Lopez    2
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 01/T Wilkinson   
A   U10B - 04/T Lounsbery   
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 05/C Toronto   
A   U10G - 03/G Clavell   
  09/21/2019 1:20 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Darling    0
A   GU10_168 Hughes    2
  09/21/2019 1:20 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Brockmeyer    2
A   GU12_234 Jenkins    2
  09/21/2019 1:30 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU12_930 Noble    0
A   BU12_295 Kennedy    1
  09/21/2019 1:50 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   BU19_785 Coria    3
A   BU19_168 Jach    0
  09/21/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   La Mesa B08   
A   Chula Vista   
  09/21/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   La Mesa G07   
A   Matrix LS   
  09/21/2019 2:15 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Estrada    0
A   BU12-234-Huerta    9
  09/21/2019 2:15 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Hughes    2
A   GU10-234-Felix    6
  09/21/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - A/J Wolchko   
A   U10B - D/Z Smith   
  09/21/2019 2:40 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Lemieux    0
A   BU12_295 Matter    5
  09/21/2019 3:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   BU16_290 Vasquez    0
A   BU16_785 Ramirez    5
  09/21/2019 3:30 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Mims    2
A   BU12-234-Trueman    1
  09/21/2019 3:30 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Meyer    2
A   GU10-234-Rice    1
  09/21/2019 3:40 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) H   BU16_785 Mora    2
A   BU16_581 Shimizu    3
  09/22/2019 8:00 AM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   GU19_785 West    3
A   GU19_581 Nava    1
  09/22/2019 1:00 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU16_89 Wilcox    0
A   BU16_780 Savall    6
  09/22/2019 1:00 PM GU16 EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU16_168 Cresci    2
A   GU16_581 Gonzalez    3
  09/22/2019 3:00 PM BU16 Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU16_295 Jupin    3
A   BU16_341 Skinner    2
  09/23/2019 5:45 PM GU19 Town Center Park 4 H   GU19_341 Horning    3
A   GU19_780 Iracheta    1
  09/23/2019 7:30 PM BU19 Town Center Park 4 H   BU19_341 Skinner    2
A   BU19_581 Vargas    3
  09/27/2019 5:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Trueman    1
A   BU12-234-Huerta    5
  09/27/2019 5:00 PM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Cable   
A   BU8-234-Quillin   
  09/27/2019 5:00 PM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Hixson   
A   GU8-234-Daigle   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Greer    4
A   B10U_295_Churchill    1
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-10 Schwenck   
A   B8U-07 LaFalce   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Bejarano    0
A   BU10_168 Quesada    1
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Matter    8
A   BU12_168 King    0
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Ruiz    0
A   BU14_168 Mendoza    3
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Arnold    7
A   BU14-89-Crittenden    1
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Rosa   
A   BU6-234-Carreon   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Calvert   
A   BU8_168 Aragon   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Huerta   
A   BU8-234-Espino   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Llorens   
A   Feare   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-008 Smith   
A   G8U-03 Gonzales   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Okafor    2
A   GU10_168 Helfers    2
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Jack    2
A   GU10-234-Hughes    2
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Anderson    2
A   GU12_295 Manning    8
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Brockmeyer    1
A   GU12_168 Lopez    0
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Vick    0
A   GU12_89 Butcher    8
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341 Lounsberry    2
A   GU12_341Castiglione    3
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Darling    6
A   GU14_234 Silva    3
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_89 Cortez    2
A   GU14_341 Espino    0
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Starr    3
A   GU14_295 Tart    1
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Murdock   
A   GU8_168 Osborne   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Faunce   
A   GU8-234-Lowe   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 05/A Pineiro   
A   U10B - 01/T Wilkinson   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 09/C Peters   
A   U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 02/C Johnson   
A   U12B - 06/B Shirey   
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Oxford   
A   BU6_168 Duran   
  09/28/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Garcia   
A   BU6-234-Heier   
  09/28/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Mares   
A   BU6_168 Clark   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School H   B10U_511_Arias    1
A   B10U_295_Manning    5
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-10 Zenz   
A   B6U-03 Do/Gregg   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-12 511 Jacobs   
A   B8U-15 511 Gilmore   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-02 Donnelson   
A   B8U-04 Laatsch   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Denherder    6
A   Martinson    0
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Humphrey   
A   Padgett   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Ramirez   
A   BU8_168 Newman   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-McKee   
A   BU8-234-Cable   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Fernandez   
A   Tucker   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-05 Linn   
A   G6U-03 Oram   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-05 Kraling   
A   G8U-01 Coit   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Connery    1
A   GU10_295 Lyon    6
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Bacling    9
A   GU10_89 Wyse    2
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU19 Penn Athletic Field H   GU19_581 Nava    6
A   GU19_341 Horning    1
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Stilwell   
A   GU8_168 Garland   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Rosa   
A   GU8-234-Hixson   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Jamul Primary School H   Tallman   
A   Chodzko   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Cleaton   
A   Manthorpe   
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Brenner   
A   GU6_168 Rodriguez   
  09/28/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Helton    0
A   GU10-234-Meyer    1
  09/28/2019 9:15 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Jenkins    0
A   GU12_168 Martinez    5
  09/28/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - F/B Lawson   
A   U10B - C/P Wilkes   
  09/28/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 04/T Wilkinson   
A   U10G - 03/G Clavell   
  09/28/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Jones    1
A   B10U_295_Bowen    5
  09/28/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Bahro    1
A   BU10_168 Lopez    3
  09/28/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Jones    5
A   BU12_295 Yaussi    1
  09/28/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Elliot    3
A   GU10_168 Hughes    4
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 H   BU12-89-Brooks    0
A   BU12-234-Huerta    6
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 3 H   BU14_341 Johnson    2
A   BU14_341 Stark    0
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Gonzalez    2
A   BU14_168 Lemieux    4
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Graney    4
A   BU14-234-Rice    0
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Nevarez   
A   BU6-234-Figured   
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Whitt    3
A   GU12_89 Searcy    3
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Calnon    4
A   GU12_341Battaglia    3
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Bennett    0
A   GU14_89 Vibbard    1
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 03/B Bass   
A   U12B - 05/D Tucker   
  09/28/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Afkhami   
A   BU6_168 Stidman   
  09/28/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Lithopoulos   
A   Driscoll   
  09/28/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Johnson   
A   Wolff   
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School H   B10U_511_Brenner    1
A   B10U_295_Villarreal    5
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-04 Jungman   
A   B6U-02 Cameron   
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-05 Fitzgerald   
A   B6U-01 Bailey   
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-01 Davidson   
A   B8U-05 Lynn   
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Ham   
A   BU8_168 Palomares   
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Pecorero   
A   BU8-234-Thompson   
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Weaver   
A   Bohanan   
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-06 Manning   
A   G8U-07 Neder   
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Sloan   
A   GU8_168 Higgins   
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Bennett   
A   GU8-234-Daigle   
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Enright   
A   Campbell   
  09/28/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Nelmida    7
A   Beswick    2
  09/28/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Chisum    1
A   GU10_89 Thornton    0
  09/28/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Busch   
A   GU6-234-McKee   
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Shafer    1
A   BU10-234-Hernandez    7
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Winton   
A   Karagianes   
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Benson    8
A   GU10_295 Maynard    0
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Jones   
A   Mills   
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 02/J Mehrian   
A   U10B - 04/T Lounsbery   
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 10/C Bayes   
A   U10G - 08/T Ferguson   
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Calvert   
A   CU6_511 Larson   
  09/28/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Nieman    2
A   BU10_168 Ryan    7
  09/28/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Frias    0
A   BU12_295 Kennedy    3
  09/28/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Iverson    3
A   GU10_89 Sutton    1
  09/28/2019 10:40 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Cavanaugh    2
A   GU12_168 Potter    0
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-06 LaNier   
A   B6U-09 Mills   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-07 Hunter   
A   B6U-08 Lyon   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-11 Wilet   
A   B8U-06 Matter   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-08 Robbins   
A   B8U-09 Swanson   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 H   BU12-89-Denherder    0
A   BU12-234-Trueman    6
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Bertussi    1
A   BU14-89-Reed    1
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Duran   
A   BU8_168 Kellar   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Quillin   
A   BU8-234-Belcher   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Limber   
A   Gould   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-04 Greer   
A   G6U-01 Laatsch   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Ramirez    4
A   GU14_295 Schilling    2
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Penn Athletic Field H   GU16_581 Gonzalez    3
A   GU16_116 Valdez    1
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Pardue   
A   GU6-234-Bushnell   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Afkhami   
A   GU8_168 Little   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Bacling   
A   Martinson   
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 01/J Wolchko   
A   U12B - 04/J Horning   
  09/28/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Estrella   
A   GU6_168 Reyes   
  09/28/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martin del Campo    1
A   Cleaton    2
  09/28/2019 11:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Little    2
A   BU14-295-Jones    4
  09/28/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Rosa    0
A   BU10-234-Huerta    5
  09/28/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Salazar   
A   BU6-234-Daigle   
  09/28/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 03/D Bigboy   
A   U10B - 06/W Shirey   
  09/28/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 02/T Dooling   
A   U10G - 05/C Toronto   
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-14 511 Flores   
A   B8U-03 Hunter   
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Yieder    0
A   BU10_168 Evans    2
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU12_930 Noble    5
A   BU12_168 Sarmiento    8
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Lemieux    6
A   BU12 511 McCalmont    0
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU19 Angier Elementary H   BU19_780 O'Donnell    10
A   BU19_168 Jach    0
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Garcia   
A   BU8_168 Stidman   
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Lachance   
A   Soto   
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-04 Jones   
A   G8U-02 Do   
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Meyer    0
A   GU10_168 Darling    7
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Arnold    4
A   GU12_930 Soto    4
  09/28/2019 12:30 PM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Santana   
A   BU14_168 Torruella   
  09/28/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce2    6
A   BU10-930-Plummer    1
  09/28/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Mims    5
A   BU12-89-Etzel    3
  09/28/2019 1:00 PM BU19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   BU19_290 Vasquez    2
A   BU19_341 Skinner    2
  09/28/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - B/C Morgan   
A   U10B - D/Z Smith   
  09/28/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 06/W Solis   
A   U10G - 01/R Smith   
  09/28/2019 1:20 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Gogarty    3
A   BU10_168 Arriaga    2
  09/28/2019 1:20 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   GU19_785 West    0
A   GU19_234 Silva    9
  09/28/2019 1:45 PM GU19 Angier Elementary H   GU19_780 Iracheta    1
A   GU19_785 Lopez    3
  09/28/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Dickson    5
A   BU10-234-Faunce    2
  09/28/2019 2:15 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Chastang    4
A   BU12-89-Moran    3
  09/28/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - E/B Alexander   
A   U10B - A/J Wolchko   
  09/28/2019 3:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   BU16_290 Vasquez    3
A   BU16_780 Savall    3
  09/28/2019 3:30 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Felix    5
A   GU10-234-Rice    1
  09/28/2019 3:30 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   La Mesa B06   
A   Atlante   
  09/28/2019 4:50 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) H   BU16_785 Mora    11
A   BU16_127 Esqueda    0
  09/28/2019 5:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   La Mesa G07   
A   Matrix NC   
  09/29/2019 1:00 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU16_168 Cresci    0
A   BU16_295 Jupin    14
  09/29/2019 1:00 PM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU19_89 Thumann    1
A   BU19_581 Vargas    1
  09/29/2019 1:40 PM GU16 Balboa Stadium (North Park) H   GU16_785 Risolo    4
A   GU16_780 Savall    0
  09/29/2019 2:50 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU16_89 Wilcox    0
A   BU16_581 Shimizu    9
  09/29/2019 3:00 PM BU19 Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU19_295 Hull    0
A   BU19_785 Coria    8
  09/30/2019 5:45 PM BU16 Town Center Park 4 H   BU16_341 Skinner    4
A   BU16_581 Vargas    2
  09/30/2019 7:30 PM GU16 Town Center Park 4 H   GU16_341 Horning    2
A   GU16_168 Cresci    3
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Greer    8
A   B10U_295_Garcia    0
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-03 Do/Gregg   
A   B6U-04 Jungman   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-11 Wilet   
A   B8U-07 LaFalce   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bejarano    1
A   BU10_168 Bahro    5
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Stark    1
A   BU14_168 Mendoza    12
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Bertussi    1
A   BU14-89-Crittenden    0
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Calvert   
A   BU8_168 Peterson   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Cable   
A   BU8-234-Pecorero   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Limber   
A   Anthony   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-03 Gonzales   
A   G8U-04 Jones   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Elliot    4
A   GU10_168 Okafor    1
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Cavanaugh    3
A   GU12_295 Manning    3
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Anderson    2
A   GU12_168 Lopez    4
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Searcy    2
A   GU12_341Castiglione    3
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Calnon    2
A   GU12_89 Vick    2
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Ramirez    4
A   GU14_89 Cortez    1
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Pineiro    0
A   GU14_89 Vibbard    2
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-McKee   
A   GU6-234-Pardue   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Garland   
A   GU8_168 Higgins   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Trueman   
A   GU8-234-Faunce   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Bacling   
A   Enright   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - A/J Wolchko   
A   U10B - F/B Lawson   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 10/C Bayes   
A   U10G - 06/W Solis   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 02/C Johnson   
A   U12B - 04/J Horning   
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Mares   
A   BU6_168 Afkhami   
  10/05/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Rosa   
A   BU6-234-Salazar   
  10/05/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Stidman   
A   BU6_168 Duran   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-02 Cameron   
A   B6U-05 Fitzgerald   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-09 Mills   
A   B6U-07 Hunter   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-13 511 Halbert   
A   B8U-15 511 Gilmore   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-08 Robbins   
A   B8U-10 Schwenck   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martinson    0
A   Beswick    3
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field H   BU16_581 Vargas    3
A   BU16_290 Vasquez    1
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Padgett   
A   Karagianes   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Newman   
A   BU8_168 Aragon   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Belcher   
A   BU8-234-Huerta   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Tucker   
A   Lachance   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-03 Oram   
A   G6U-01 Laatsch   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-07 Neder   
A   G8U-008 Smith   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Maynard    3
A   GU10_295 Lyon    6
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Wyse    1
A   GU10_89 Thornton    0
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Stilwell   
A   GU8_168 Sloan   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Daigle   
A   GU8-234-Hixson   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Chodzko   
A   Cleaton   
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Brenner   
A   GU6_168 Estrella   
  10/05/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Helton    0
A   GU10-234-Felix    3
  10/05/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - D/Z Smith   
A   U10B - E/B Alexander   
  10/05/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi   
A   U10G - 05/C Toronto   
  10/05/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Churchill    5
A   B10U_295_Jones    3
  10/05/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Nieman    7
A   BU10_168 Arriaga    2
  10/05/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Evans    1
A   BU10_168 Ryan    8
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Kennedy    7
A   BU12 511 McCalmont    0
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Denherder    5
A   BU12-234-Mims    7
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Torruella   
A   BU14_341 Gonzalez   
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Johnson    3
A   BU14_341 Ruiz    0
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Jones    6
A   BU14-234-Rice    1
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Reed    1
A   BU14-295-Arnold    3
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Heier   
A   BU6-234-Nevarez   
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Whitt    3
A   GU12_341Battaglia    2
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341 Lounsberry    0
A   GU12_89 Butcher    6
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU14_234 Silva    2
A   GU14_341 Starr    5
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 06/B Shirey   
A   U12B - 03/B Bass   
  10/05/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Oxford   
A   BU6_168 Clark   
  10/05/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Humphrey   
A   Winton   
  10/05/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Johnson   
A   Mills   
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-01 Bailey   
A   B6U-06 LaNier   
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-09 Swanson   
A   B8U-12 511 Jacobs   
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Kellar   
A   BU8_168 Ramirez   
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Pollock Harkness   
A   BU8-234-Thompson   
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Soto   
A   Gould   
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-01 Coit   
A   G8U-06 Manning   
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Osborne   
A   GU8_168 Afkhami   
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Rosa   
A   GU8-234-Bennett   
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Manthorpe   
A   Tallman   
  10/05/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Hyde    2
A   Cleaton    2
  10/05/2019 10:15 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Figured   
A   BU6-234-Garcia   
  10/05/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Chisum    2
A   GU10_89 Sutton    2
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Shafer    0
A   BU10-234-Huerta    10
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Katz   
A   Driscoll   
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Connery    1
A   GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson    6
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Jack    1
A   GU10-234-Meyer    1
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Wolff   
A   Jones   
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 02/J Mehrian   
A   U10B - 03/D Bigboy   
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 02/T Dooling   
A   U10G - 01/R Smith   
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Rodriguez   
A   GU6_168 Reyes   
  10/05/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Villarreal    3
A   B10U_511_Arias    1
  10/05/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Iverson    2
A   GU10_168 Darling    1
  10/05/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes    1
A   GU10_168 Helfers    2
  10/05/2019 10:40 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Martinez    0
A   GU12_168 Potter    0
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-10 Zenz   
A   B6U-08 Lyon   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-03 Hunter   
A   B8U-04 Laatsch   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-06 Matter   
A   B8U-01 Davidson   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Yaussi    6
A   BU12_168 King    1
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Brooks    4
A   BU12-234-Trueman    1
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Lemieux   
A   BU14_168 Santana   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Little    2
A   BU14-295-Graney    1
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Carreon   
A   BU6-234-Daigle   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Duran   
A   BU8_168 Palomares   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-McKee   
A   BU8-234-Quillin   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Fernandez   
A   Bohanan   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-05 Linn   
A   G6U-02 Manning/Ellis   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Discovery Park H   GU16_116 Valdez    0
A   GU16_785 Risolo    4
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM GU19 Penn Athletic Field H   GU19_581 Nava    1
A   GU19_785 Lopez    2
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Little   
A   GU8_168 Murdock   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Martinson   
A   Campbell   
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 05/D Tucker   
A   U12B - 01/J Wolchko   
  10/05/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Ross   
A   CU6_511 Larson   
  10/05/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Denherder    2
A   Nelmida    4
  10/05/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce    4
A   BU10-234-Rosa    2
  10/05/2019 11:45 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Chastang    3
A   BU12-89-Etzel    3
  10/05/2019 11:45 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Busch   
A   GU6-234-Bushnell   
  10/05/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 01/T Wilkinson   
A   U10B - 06/W Shirey   
  10/05/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 09/C Peters   
A   U10G - 03/G Clavell   
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-05 Lynn   
A   B8U-02 Donnelson   
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Lopez    4
A   BU10_168 Yieder    4
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Gogarty    5
A   BU10_168 Quesada    0
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM BU19 Angier Elementary H   BU19_780 O'Donnell    4
A   BU19_89 Thumann    1
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Garcia   
A   BU8_168 Ham   
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Llorens   
A   Weaver   
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   GU12_930 Soto    2
A   GU12_234 Jenkins    4
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Brockmeyer    1
A   GU12_295 Arnold    8
  10/05/2019 12:10 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Manning    3
A   B10U_295_Bowen    2
  10/05/2019 12:30 PM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Bennett    2
A   GU14_295 Tart    1
  10/05/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce2    6
A   BU10-930-Plummer    0
  10/05/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Estrada    0
A   BU12-234-Huerta    8
  10/05/2019 1:00 PM GU16 Penn Athletic Field H   GU16_581 Gonzalez    1
A   GU16_780 Savall    6
  10/05/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 04/T Lounsbery   
A   U10B - 05/A Pineiro   
  10/05/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 08/T Ferguson   
A   U10G - 04/T Wilkinson   
  10/05/2019 1:20 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Sarmiento    2
A   BU12_295 Matter    5
  10/05/2019 1:20 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   BU19_785 Coria    1
A   BU19_290 Vasquez    5
  10/05/2019 1:20 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Meyer    0
A   GU10_89 Bacling    4
  10/05/2019 1:30 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU12_930 Noble   
A   BU12_168 Lemieux   
  10/05/2019 1:30 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   GU16_290 Martinez    2
A   GU16_341 Horning    2
  10/05/2019 1:45 PM GU19 Angier Elementary H   GU19_780 Iracheta   
A   GU19_234 Silva   
  10/05/2019 2:00 PM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Darling    0
A   GU14_295 Schilling    3
  10/05/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Hernandez    7
A   BU10-234-Dickson    5
  10/05/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - C/P Wilkes   
A   U10B - B/C Morgan   
  10/05/2019 2:40 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Frias    0
A   BU12_295 Jones    5
  10/05/2019 3:10 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   GU19_785 West    4
A   GU19_341 Horning    2
  10/05/2019 3:30 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Rice    0
A   GU10-234-Hughes    3
  10/05/2019 3:45 PM BU16 Angier Elementary H   BU16_780 Savall    3
A   BU16_295 Jupin    3
  10/06/2019 9:00 AM BU16 Las Posas Park H   BU16_127 Esqueda    0
A   BU16_581 Shimizu    7
  10/06/2019 12:00 PM GU16 EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU16_168 Cresci    2
A   GU16_290 Martinez    3
  10/06/2019 1:40 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU16_168 Cresci    0
A   BU16_785 Ramirez    7
  10/06/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   La Mesa B08   
A   Rebels   
  10/06/2019 3:00 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) H   BU16_785 Mora    8
A   BU16_89 Wilcox    2
  10/06/2019 3:20 PM BU19 EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU19_168 Jach    0
A   BU19_581 Vargas    1
  10/07/2019 5:45 PM BU16 Town Center Park 4 H   BU16_341 Skinner    1
A   BU16_581 Shimizu    4
  10/07/2019 7:30 PM BU19 Town Center Park 4 H   BU19_341 Skinner    2
A   BU19_295 Hull    0
  10/09/2019 5:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-07 Neder   
A   G8U-02 Do   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Churchill    3
A   B10U_295_Manning    3
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-09 Mills   
A   B6U-08 Lyon   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-05 Fitzgerald   
A   B6U-03 Do/Gregg   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-02 Donnelson   
A   B8U-06 Matter   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-03 Hunter   
A   B8U-05 Lynn   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Ryan    3
A   BU10_168 Bejarano    1
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Stark    0
A   BU14_341 Gonzalez    4
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Bertussi   
A   BU14-89-Little   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU16 Las Posas Park H   BU16_127 Esqueda    1
A   BU16_341 Skinner    0
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Carreon   
A   BU6-234-Garcia   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Ramirez   
A   BU8_168 Calvert   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Quillin   
A   BU8-234-Cable   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Tucker   
A   Weaver   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-04 Greer   
A   G6U-03 Oram   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Okafor    2
A   GU10_168 Meyer    0
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Arnold    5
A   GU12_168 Lopez    2
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Jenkins    2
A   GU12_295 Manning    4
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Potter    1
A   GU12_168 Brockmeyer    4
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Searcy    8
A   GU12_341 Lounsberry    6
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Calnon    2
A   GU12_89 Butcher    7
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Bennett    5
A   GU14_341 Pineiro    1
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_89 Vibbard    1
A   GU14_89 Cortez    1
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Starr    2
A   GU14_168 Darling    0
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Stilwell   
A   GU8_168 Osborne   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Bennett   
A   GU8-234-Faunce   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Martinson   
A   Cleaton   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - D/Z Smith   
A   U10B - C/P Wilkes   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 09/C Peters   
A   U10G - 05/C Toronto   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 02/C Johnson   
A   U12B - 03/B Bass   
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Oxford   
A   CU6_511 Brenner   
  10/12/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Rosa   
A   BU6-234-Heier   
  10/12/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Duran   
A   BU6_168 Clark   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-07 Hunter   
A   B6U-01 Bailey   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-04 Jungman   
A   B6U-10 Zenz   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-14 511 Flores   
A   B8U-15 511 Gilmore   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-04 Laatsch   
A   B8U-13 511 Halbert   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Cleaton    1
A   Beswick    0
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field H   BU19_581 Vargas    2
A   BU19_785 Coria    0
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Driscoll   
A   Karagianes   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Kellar   
A   BU8_168 Ham   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Huerta   
A   BU8-234-Thompson   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Feare   
A   Fernandez   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-008 Smith   
A   G8U-04 Jones   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Connery    1
A   GU10_295 Benson    3
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Sutton    8
A   GU10_89 Thornton    1
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Higgins   
A   GU8_168 Little   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Lowe   
A   GU8-234-Hixson   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Jamul Primary School H   Tallman   
A   Bacling   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Campbell   
A   Chodzko   
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Larson   
A   GU6_168 Reyes   
  10/12/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Jack    1
A   GU10-234-Felix    4
  10/12/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 02/J Mehrian   
A   U10B - 01/T Wilkinson   
  10/12/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 08/T Ferguson   
A   U10G - 06/W Solis   
  10/12/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Bowen    2
A   B10U_295_Villarreal    2
  10/12/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Bahro    1
A   BU10_168 Quesada    1
  10/12/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Elliot    3
A   GU10_295 Maynard    1
  10/12/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Cavanaugh    7
A   GU12_234 Anderson    1
  10/12/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Martinez    1
A   GU12_930 Soto    2
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Etzel    5
A   BU12-234-Estrada    2
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Mendoza    9
A   BU14_168 Torruella    2
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Johnson    5
A   BU14_168 Lemieux    1
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Daigle   
A   BU6-234-Figured   
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Vick    3
A   GU12_341Battaglia    4
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Castiglione    2
A   GU12_89 Whitt    3
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center H   GU14_295 Schilling    0
A   GU14_295 Tart    1
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 01/J Wolchko   
A   U12B - 06/B Shirey   
  10/12/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Mares   
A   BU6_168 Stidman   
  10/12/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Padgett   
A   Katz   
  10/12/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Mills   
A   Wolff   
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-06 LaNier   
A   B6U-02 Cameron   
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-08 Robbins   
A   B8U-11 Wilet   
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU12 511 McCalmont    1
A   BU12_295 Yaussi    7
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Rice    1
A   BU14-295-Arnold    6
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Palomares   
A   BU8_168 Peterson   
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Espino   
A   BU8-234-Belcher   
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Lachance   
A   Limber   
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-06 Manning   
A   G8U-02 Do   
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Garland   
A   GU8_168 Murdock   
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Trueman   
A   GU8-234-Rosa   
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Enright   
A   Manthorpe   
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   La Mesa G07   
A   LAGSD   
  10/12/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Nelmida   
A   Martin del Campo   
  10/12/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Chisum    2
A   GU10_89 Bacling    3
  10/12/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Bushnell   
A   GU6-234-McKee   
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Plummer   
A   BU10-234-Dickson   
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Winton   
A   Lithopoulos   
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson    0
A   GU10_295 Lyon    1
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Hughes    3
A   GU10-234-Meyer    2
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Johnson   
A   Jones   
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - F/B Lawson   
A   U10B - E/B Alexander   
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 01/R Smith   
A   U10G - 04/T Wilkinson   
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Rodriguez   
A   GU6_168 Ross   
  10/12/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Garcia    2
A   B10U_295_Jones    2
  10/12/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Yieder    2
A   BU10_168 Arriaga    4
  10/12/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Jones    8
A   BU12_168 Sarmiento    3
  10/12/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 King    4
A   BU12_930 Noble    4
  10/12/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes    1
A   GU10_168 Iverson    1
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School H   B10U_511_Arias   
A   B10U_511_Brenner   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-10 Schwenck   
A   B8U-09 Swanson   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 H   BU12-89-Moran    1
A   BU12-234-Huerta    2
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Santana   
A   BU14_341 Ruiz   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   BU16_290 Vasquez   
A   BU16_168 Cresci   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field H   BU16_581 Vargas    6
A   BU16_89 Wilcox    0
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Newman   
A   BU8_168 Garcia   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Pollock Harkness   
A   BU8-234-Pecorero   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Soto   
A   Llorens   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-02 Manning/Ellis   
A   G6U-01 Laatsch   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-07 Neder   
A   G8U-01 Coit   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Busch   
A   GU6-234-Pardue   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Sloan   
A   GU8_168 Afkhami   
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 04/J Horning   
A   U12B - 05/D Tucker   
  10/12/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Estrella   
A   GU6_168 Calvert   
  10/12/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martinson    0
A   Hyde    2
  10/12/2019 11:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Crittenden    1
A   BU14-295-Graney    2
  10/12/2019 11:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU14_234 Silva    0
A   GU14_341 Espino    1
  10/12/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce2    4
A   BU10-234-Rosa    0
  10/12/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Salazar   
A   BU6-234-Nevarez   
  10/12/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 06/W Shirey   
A   U10B - 05/A Pineiro   
  10/12/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi   
A   U10G - 10/C Bayes   
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-01 Davidson   
A   B8U-07 LaFalce   
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Evans    4
A   BU10_168 Lopez    4
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Matter    5
A   BU12_168 Frias    2
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Lemieux    1
A   BU12_295 Kennedy    6
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU16 Angier Elementary H   BU16_780 Savall    3
A   BU16_785 Mora    3
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Stidman   
A   BU8_168 Duran   
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Bohanan   
A   Anthony   
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-05 Kraling   
A   G8U-03 Gonzales   
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Darling    6
A   GU10_168 Helfers    0
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce    3
A   BU10-234-Hernandez    1
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Chastang    2
A   BU12-234-Trueman    3
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Reed    2
A   BU14-295-Jones    6
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM BU16 Penn Athletic Field H   BU16_581 Shimizu    1
A   BU16_785 Ramirez    1
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   GU16_290 Martinez    2
A   GU16_581 Gonzalez    7
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 04/T Lounsbery   
A   U10B - 03/D Bigboy   
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 03/G Clavell   
A   U10G - 02/T Dooling   
  10/12/2019 1:20 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Nieman    2
A   BU10_168 Gogarty    2
  10/12/2019 1:45 PM BU19 Angier Elementary H   BU19_780 O'Donnell    5
A   BU19_341 Skinner    0
  10/12/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   La Mesa B08   
A   Rebels   
  10/12/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Huerta   
A   BU10-930-Shafer   
  10/12/2019 2:15 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Mims    0
A   BU12-89-Brooks    2
  10/12/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - B/C Morgan   
A   U10B - A/J Wolchko   
  10/12/2019 3:00 PM GU19 Penn Athletic Field H   GU19_581 Nava    2
A   GU19_234 Silva    2
  10/12/2019 3:30 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Helton    0
A   GU10-234-Rice    1
  10/12/2019 3:30 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   La Mesa B06   
A   Chula Vista   
  10/12/2019 4:20 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   GU19_785 West    4
A   GU19_780 Iracheta    0
  10/13/2019 1:00 PM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU19_89 Thumann    4
A   BU19_295 Hull    1
  10/13/2019 1:00 PM GU16 EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU16_168 Cresci    5
A   GU16_785 Risolo    1
  10/13/2019 2:40 PM BU19 EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU19_168 Jach   
A   BU19_290 Vasquez   
  10/13/2019 3:00 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) H   BU16_785 Ramirez    5
A   BU16_295 Jupin    1
  10/14/2019 5:45 PM GU19 Town Center Park 4 H   GU19_341 Horning    0
A   GU19_785 Lopez    5
  10/14/2019 7:30 PM GU16 Town Center Park 4 H   GU16_341 Horning    0
A   GU16_780 Savall    3
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School H   B10U_511_Brenner   
A   B10U_295_Bowen   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-08 Lyon   
A   B6U-01 Bailey   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-06 Matter   
A   B8U-03 Hunter   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Evans   
A   BU10_168 Bahro   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bejarano   
A   BU10_168 Gogarty   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Lemieux   
A   BU14_168 Torruella   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Ruiz   
A   BU14_341 Stark   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Crittenden   
A   BU14-234-Rice   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Calvert   
A   BU8_168 Garcia   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Cable   
A   BU8-234-Thompson   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Fernandez   
A   Soto   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-06 Manning   
A   G8U-03 Gonzales   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Connery    1
A   GU10_295 Maynard    2
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Helton   
A   GU10-234-Hughes   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Brockmeyer   
A   GU12_234 Anderson   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Butcher    4
A   GU12_341Battaglia    0
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Castiglione   
A   GU12_89 Vick   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center H   GU14_295 Tart   
A   GU14_168 Darling   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Pineiro   
A   GU14_89 Cortez   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-McKee   
A   GU6-234-Busch   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Sloan   
A   GU8_168 Garland   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Hixson   
A   GU8-234-Bennett   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Chodzko   
A   Tallman   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - E/B Alexander   
A   U10B - B/C Morgan   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 03/G Clavell   
A   U10G - 01/R Smith   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 02/C Johnson   
A   U12B - 01/J Wolchko   
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Mares   
A   BU6_168 Duran   
  10/19/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Daigle   
A   BU6-234-Rosa   
  10/19/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Clark   
A   BU6_168 Afkhami   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-04 Jungman   
A   B6U-05 Fitzgerald   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-03 Do/Gregg   
A   B6U-06 LaNier   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-12 511 Jacobs   
A   B8U-13 511 Halbert   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Beswick   
A   Denherder   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field H   BU19_581 Vargas   
A   BU19_780 O'Donnell   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Padgett   
A   Winton   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Peterson   
A   BU8_168 Kellar   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-McKee   
A   BU8-234-Pecorero   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Weaver   
A   Feare   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-05 Linn   
A   G6U-01 Laatsch   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-008 Smith   
A   G8U-01 Coit   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Higgins   
A   GU8_168 Stilwell   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Trueman   
A   GU8-234-Lowe   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Enright   
A   Martinson   
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Larson   
A   BU6_168 Stidman   
  10/19/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Meyer   
A   GU10-234-Felix   
  10/19/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 01/T Wilkinson   
A   U10B - 03/D Bigboy   
  10/19/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 08/T Ferguson   
A   U10G - 05/C Toronto   
  10/19/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Lopez   
A   BU10_168 Nieman   
  10/19/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Benson   
A   GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson   
  10/19/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Meyer   
A   GU10_168 Iverson   
  10/19/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Martinez   
A   GU12_295 Arnold   
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 H   BU12-89-Etzel    0
A   BU12-234-Huerta    2
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Mendoza   
A   BU14_341 Johnson   
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Little   
A   BU14-89-Reed   
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Searcy    4
A   GU12_341Calnon    3
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341 Lounsberry   
A   GU12_89 Whitt   
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Starr   
A   GU14_89 Vibbard   
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU19_234 Silva   
A   GU19_341 Horning   
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Bushnell   
A   GU6-234-Pardue   
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 04/J Horning   
A   U12B - 03/B Bass   
  10/19/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Rodriguez   
A   GU6_168 Estrella   
  10/19/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Karagianes   
A   Humphrey   
  10/19/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Wolff   
A   Johnson   
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-02 Cameron   
A   B6U-07 Hunter   
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-14 511 Flores   
A   B8U-10 Schwenck   
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Yaussi    3
A   BU12_295 Matter    3
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU12 511 McCalmont   
A   BU12_295 Jones   
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Aragon   
A   BU8_168 Ramirez   
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Espino   
A   BU8-234-Quillin   
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Anthony   
A   Tucker   
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-04 Jones   
A   G8U-05 Kraling   
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Osborne   
A   GU8_168 Little   
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Daigle   
A   GU8-234-Rosa   
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Campbell   
A   Bacling   
  10/19/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martinson   
A   Nelmida   
  10/19/2019 10:15 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Salazar   
A   BU6-234-Carreon   
  10/19/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Chisum   
A   GU10_89 Wyse   
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Shafer   
A   BU10-234-Faunce   
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Lithopoulos   
A   Katz   
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Jack   
A   GU10-234-Rice   
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Mills   
A   Jones   
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - A/J Wolchko   
A   U10B - C/P Wilkes   
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi   
A   U10G - 06/W Solis   
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Reyes   
A   CU6_511 Brenner   
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Manning   
A   B10U_295_Garcia   
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Ryan   
A   BU10_168 Yieder   
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Sarmiento   
A   BU12_295 Kennedy   
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   GU10_168 Darling   
A   GU10_295 Lyon   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-09 Mills   
A   B6U-10 Zenz   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-05 Lynn   
A   B8U-04 Laatsch   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Moran   
A   BU12-234-Trueman   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Chastang   
A   BU12-234-Mims   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Santana   
A   BU14_341 Gonzalez   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Jones   
A   BU14-234-Bertussi   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Nevarez   
A   BU6-234-Garcia   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Duran   
A   BU8_168 Newman   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Belcher   
A   BU8-234-Pollock Harkness   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Gould   
A   Lachance   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-04 Greer   
A   G6U-02 Manning/Ellis   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   GU16_290 Martinez   
A   GU16_785 Risolo   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Discovery Park H   GU16_116 Valdez   
A   GU16_780 Savall   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM GU19 Penn Athletic Field H   GU19_581 Nava   
A   GU19_780 Iracheta   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Afkhami   
A   GU8_168 Murdock   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Manthorpe   
A   Cleaton   
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 06/B Shirey   
A   U12B - 05/D Tucker   
  10/19/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Calvert   
A   GU6_168 Ross   
  10/19/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martin del Campo   
A   Hyde   
  10/19/2019 11:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Bacling   
A   GU10_89 Sutton   
  10/19/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Dickson   
A   BU10-234-Rosa   
  10/19/2019 11:45 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Estrada   
A   BU12-89-Denherder   
  10/19/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Heier   
A   BU6-234-Figured   
  10/19/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 05/A Pineiro   
A   U10B - 02/J Mehrian   
  10/19/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 09/C Peters   
A   U10G - 04/T Wilkinson   
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-01 Davidson   
A   B8U-08 Robbins   
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-11 Wilet   
A   B8U-09 Swanson   
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Quesada   
A   BU10_168 Arriaga   
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Plummer   
A   BU10-234-Faunce2   
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 King   
A   BU12_168 Lemieux   
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Ham   
A   BU8_168 Stidman   
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Limber   
A   Llorens   
  10/19/2019 12:10 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Villarreal   
A   B10U_295_Churchill   
  10/19/2019 12:30 PM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Graney   
A   BU14-295-Arnold   
  10/19/2019 12:30 PM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Ramirez   
A   GU14_234 Silva   
  10/19/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Hernandez   
A   BU10-234-Huerta   
  10/19/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - D/Z Smith   
A   U10B - F/B Lawson   
  10/19/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 10/C Bayes   
A   U10G - 02/T Dooling   
  10/19/2019 1:20 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Helfers   
A   GU10_168 Elliot   
  10/19/2019 1:20 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   GU19_785 West   
A   GU19_785 Lopez   
  10/19/2019 1:30 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Jones   
A   B10U_295_Greer   
  10/19/2019 1:30 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   GU12_930 Soto   
A   GU12_295 Cavanaugh   
  10/19/2019 1:30 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Manning   
A   GU12_168 Lopez   
  10/19/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   La Mesa B08   
A   Chula Vista   
  10/19/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   La Mesa G07   
A   Hotspurs   
  10/19/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 06/W Shirey   
A   U10B - 04/T Lounsbery   
  10/19/2019 2:40 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_168 Okafor   
  10/19/2019 2:40 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Potter   
A   GU12_234 Jenkins   
  10/19/2019 3:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU12_930 Noble   
A   BU12_168 Frias   
  10/19/2019 3:10 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) H   BU16_785 Ramirez   
A   BU16_581 Vargas   
  10/19/2019 3:30 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   La Mesa B06   
A   Matrix EC   
  10/20/2019 1:00 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU16_168 Cresci   
A   BU16_785 Mora   
  10/20/2019 1:00 PM BU19 Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU19_295 Hull   
A   BU19_290 Vasquez   
  10/20/2019 1:00 PM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU19_89 Thumann   
A   BU19_168 Jach   
  10/20/2019 2:40 PM GU16 EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU16_168 Cresci   
A   GU16_780 Savall   
  10/20/2019 2:50 PM BU16 Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU16_295 Jupin   
A   BU16_290 Vasquez   
  10/20/2019 2:50 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU16_89 Wilcox   
A   BU16_127 Esqueda   
  10/20/2019 3:00 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   BU19_785 Coria   
A   BU19_341 Skinner   
  10/21/2019 5:45 PM BU16 Town Center Park 4 H   BU16_341 Skinner   
A   BU16_780 Savall   
  10/21/2019 7:30 PM GU16 Town Center Park 4 H   GU16_341 Horning   
A   GU16_116 Valdez   
  10/24/2019 4:15 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-02 Do   
A   G8U-05 Kraling   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Greer   
A   B10U_295_Manning   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-09 Swanson   
A   B8U-01 Davidson   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Nieman   
A   BU10_168 Bejarano   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Arriaga   
A   BU10_168 Ryan   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Kennedy   
A   BU12_168 King   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Ruiz   
A   BU14_168 Lemieux   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Graney   
A   BU14-295-Jones   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Rice   
A   BU14-89-Little   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Garcia   
A   BU6-234-Daigle   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Calvert   
A   BU8_168 Ham   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Quillin   
A   BU8-234-Huerta   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-01 Coit   
A   G8U-02 Do   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Helton   
A   GU10-234-Jack   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Battaglia   
A   GU12_89 Searcy   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Ramirez   
A   GU14_341 Espino   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Stilwell   
A   GU8_168 Little   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Faunce   
A   GU8-234-Bennett   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 05/D Tucker   
A   U12B - 02/C Johnson   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Mares   
A   BU6_168 Oxford   
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Brenner   
A   CU6_511 Larson   
  10/26/2019 8:30 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-03 Oram   
A   G6U-02 Manning/Ellis   
  10/26/2019 8:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Benson   
A   GU10_295 Lyon   
  10/26/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Rosa   
A   BU6-234-Figured   
  10/26/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Afkhami   
A   BU6_168 Duran   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-06 LaNier   
A   B6U-04 Jungman   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-09 Mills   
A   B6U-01 Bailey   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-14 511 Flores   
A   B8U-13 511 Halbert   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-10 Schwenck   
A   B8U-11 Wilet   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-05 Lynn   
A   B8U-12 511 Jacobs   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Denherder   
A   Cleaton   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field H   BU16_581 Shimizu   
A   BU16_290 Vasquez   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Karagianes   
A   Winton   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Aragon   
A   BU8_168 Garcia   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Espino   
A   BU8-234-Cable   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Bacling   
A   GU10_89 Thornton   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Murdock   
A   GU8_168 Higgins   
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Trueman   
A   GU8-234-Hixson   
  10/26/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Felix   
A   GU10-234-Hughes   
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Garcia   
A   B10U_295_Villarreal   
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Lopez   
A   BU10_168 Gogarty   
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Matter   
A   BU12_930 Noble   
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Iverson   
A   GU10_168 Helfers   
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Brockmeyer   
A   GU12_295 Cavanaugh   
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Johnson   
A   BU14_168 Torruella   
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Bertussi   
A   BU14-295-Arnold   
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Salazar   
A   BU6-234-Heier   
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Castiglione   
A   GU12_89 Butcher   
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center H   GU14_295 Tart   
A   GU14_341 Pineiro   
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Darling   
A   GU14_89 Cortez   
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 01/J Wolchko   
A   U12B - 03/B Bass   
  10/26/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Stidman   
A   GU6_168 Estrella   
  10/26/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Padgett   
A   Lithopoulos   
  10/26/2019 9:50 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Maynard   
A   GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson   
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-07 Hunter   
A   B6U-03 Do/Gregg   
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-10 Zenz   
A   B6U-05 Fitzgerald   
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-03 Hunter   
A   B8U-07 LaFalce   
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU12 511 McCalmont   
A   BU12_168 Sarmiento   
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Palomares   
A   BU8_168 Ramirez   
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Belcher   
A   BU8-234-Pecorero   
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-03 Gonzales   
A   G8U-07 Neder   
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Sloan   
A   GU8_168 Osborne   
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Daigle   
A   GU8-234-Lowe   
  10/26/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Hyde   
A   Beswick   
  10/26/2019 10:15 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Carreon   
A   BU6-234-Nevarez   
  10/26/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Wyse   
A   GU10_89 Sutton   
  10/26/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Huerta   
A   BU10-234-Faunce   
  10/26/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Plummer   
A   BU10-234-Rosa   
  10/26/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Ross   
A   GU6_168 Reyes   
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Bowen   
A   B10U_511_Arias   
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   BU10_168 Evans   
A   BU10_168 Quesada   
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Yaussi   
A   BU12_168 Frias   
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Hughes   
A   GU10_168 Meyer   
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Martinez   
A   GU12_168 Lopez   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-08 Lyon   
A   B6U-02 Cameron   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-04 Laatsch   
A   B8U-06 Matter   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Mims   
A   BU12-89-Denherder   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Gonzalez   
A   BU14_168 Mendoza   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM BU19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 H   BU19_290 Vasquez   
A   BU19_581 Vargas   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Newman   
A   BU8_168 Kellar   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Pollock Harkness   
A   BU8-234-McKee   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-05 Kraling   
A   G8U-008 Smith   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341 Lounsberry   
A   GU12_89 Vick   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Bennett   
A   GU14_341 Starr   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Discovery Park H   GU16_116 Valdez   
A   GU16_168 Cresci   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Penn Athletic Field H   GU16_581 Gonzalez   
A   GU16_785 Risolo   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU19_234 Silva   
A   GU19_785 West   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Bushnell   
A   GU6-234-Busch   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Garland   
A   GU8_168 Afkhami   
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 06/B Shirey   
A   U12B - 04/J Horning   
  10/26/2019 11:10 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Connery   
A   GU10_168 Okafor   
  10/26/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Rodriguez   
A   GU6_168 Calvert   
  10/26/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martinson   
A   Martin del Campo   
  10/26/2019 11:45 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Estrada   
A   BU12-89-Brooks   
  10/26/2019 11:45 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Rice   
A   GU10-234-Meyer   
  10/26/2019 11:45 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Pardue   
A   GU6-234-McKee   
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-02 Donnelson   
A   B8U-08 Robbins   
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Jones   
A   BU12_168 Lemieux   
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM BU19 Angier Elementary H   BU19_780 O'Donnell   
A   BU19_785 Coria   
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Peterson   
A   BU8_168 Stidman   
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-04 Jones   
A   G8U-06 Manning   
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North H   GU10_168 Elliot   
A   GU10_168 Darling   
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   GU12_930 Soto   
A   GU12_234 Anderson   
  10/26/2019 12:10 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Churchill   
A   B10U_511_Brenner   
  10/26/2019 12:30 PM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Stark   
A   BU14_168 Santana   
  10/26/2019 12:30 PM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-05 Linn   
A   G6U-04 Greer   
  10/26/2019 12:30 PM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Calnon   
A   GU12_89 Whitt   
  10/26/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Hernandez   
A   BU10-930-Shafer   
  10/26/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Huerta   
A   BU12-234-Trueman   
  10/26/2019 1:20 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North H   BU10_168 Bahro   
A   BU10_168 Yieder   
  10/26/2019 1:20 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Arnold   
A   GU12_234 Jenkins   
  10/26/2019 1:45 PM GU16 Angier Elementary H   GU16_780 Savall   
A   GU16_290 Martinez   
  10/26/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Dickson   
A   BU10-234-Faunce2   
  10/26/2019 2:15 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Chastang   
A   BU12-89-Moran   
  10/26/2019 2:40 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Manning   
A   GU12_168 Potter   
  10/26/2019 3:30 PM BU16 Angier Elementary H   BU16_780 Savall   
A   BU16_581 Vargas   
  10/26/2019 4:00 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) H   GU19_785 Lopez   
A   GU19_780 Iracheta   
  10/27/2019 12:10 PM BU16 Balboa Stadium (North Park) H   BU16_785 Ramirez   
A   BU16_127 Esqueda   
  10/27/2019 1:00 PM BU16 Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU16_295 Jupin   
A   BU16_785 Mora   
  10/27/2019 1:00 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU16_168 Cresci   
A   BU16_89 Wilcox   
  10/27/2019 1:00 PM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU19_89 Thumann   
A   BU19_341 Skinner   
  10/27/2019 2:40 PM BU19 EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU19_168 Jach   
A   BU19_295 Hull   
  10/27/2019 3:00 PM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU14_234 Silva   
A   GU14_295 Schilling   
  10/28/2019 5:45 PM GU19 Town Center Park 4 H   GU19_341 Horning   
A   GU19_581 Nava   
  10/28/2019 7:30 PM GU16 Town Center Park 4 H   GU16_341 Horning   
A   GU16_581 Gonzalez   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School H   B10U_511_Brenner   
A   B10U_295_Garcia   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Villarreal   
A   B10U_295_Greer   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-09 Swanson   
A   B8U-02 Donnelson   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Lemieux   
A   BU14_168 Torruella   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Stark   
A   BU14_341 Ruiz   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Jones   
A   BU14-89-Little   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Crittenden   
A   BU14-295-Arnold   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Stidman   
A   BU8_168 Ramirez   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Huerta   
A   BU8-234-Cable   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Feare   
A   Lachance   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-06 Manning   
A   G8U-05 Kraling   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Hughes   
A   GU10-234-Jack   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Cavanaugh   
A   GU12_168 Martinez   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Jenkins   
A   GU12_168 Lopez   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   GU12_168 Potter   
A   GU12_234 Anderson   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Searcy   
A   GU12_89 Vick   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Battaglia   
A   GU12_341 Lounsberry   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Starr   
A   GU14_341 Pineiro   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-McKee   
A   GU6-234-Bushnell   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Afkhami   
A   GU8_168 Higgins   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Rosa   
A   GU8-234-Faunce   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Bacling   
A   Martinson   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - F/B Lawson   
A   U10B - B/C Morgan   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 05/C Toronto   
A   U10G - 10/C Bayes   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 06/B Shirey   
A   U12B - 02/C Johnson   
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Rodriguez   
A   BU6_168 Oxford   
  11/02/2019 8:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Lyon   
A   GU10_295 Connery   
  11/02/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Nevarez   
A   BU6-234-Daigle   
  11/02/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Clark   
A   BU6_168 Mares   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School H   B10U_511_Arias   
A   B10U_295_Churchill   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-01 Bailey   
A   B6U-10 Zenz   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-07 Hunter   
A   B6U-04 Jungman   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-13 511 Halbert   
A   B8U-12 511 Jacobs   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-01 Davidson   
A   B8U-10 Schwenck   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Cleaton   
A   Nelmida   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Lithopoulos   
A   Karagianes   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Aragon   
A   BU8_168 Kellar   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Pollock Harkness   
A   BU8-234-Espino   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Gould   
A   Tucker   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-03 Oram   
A   G6U-05 Linn   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-02 Do   
A   G8U-008 Smith   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Wyse   
A   GU10_89 Bacling   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Osborne   
A   GU8_168 Garland   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Bennett   
A   GU8-234-Trueman   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Jamul Primary School H   Tallman   
A   Cleaton   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Chodzko   
A   Enright   
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Larson   
A   GU6_168 Estrella   
  11/02/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Meyer   
A   GU10-234-Helton   
  11/02/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - E/B Alexander   
A   U10B - C/P Wilkes   
  11/02/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 02/T Dooling   
A   U10G - 08/T Ferguson   
  11/02/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Manning   
A   B10U_295_Jones   
  11/02/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Kennedy   
A   BU12_295 Jones   
  11/02/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 King   
A   BU12_168 Frias   
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Moran   
A   BU12-89-Denherder   
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Johnson   
A   BU14_341 Gonzalez   
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Rice   
A   BU14-295-Graney   
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Rosa   
A   BU6-234-Garcia   
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Whitt   
A   GU12_89 Butcher   
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Calnon   
A   GU12_341Castiglione   
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   GU14_168 Darling   
A   GU14_341 Espino   
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_89 Vibbard   
A   GU14_168 Ramirez   
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 04/J Horning   
A   U12B - 01/J Wolchko   
  11/02/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Stidman   
A   BU6_168 Afkhami   
  11/02/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Driscoll   
A   Winton   
  11/02/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Wolff   
A   Mills   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-05 Fitzgerald   
A   B6U-06 LaNier   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-02 Cameron   
A   B6U-09 Mills   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-06 Matter   
A   B8U-05 Lynn   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-11 Wilet   
A   B8U-15 511 Gilmore   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Newman   
A   BU8_168 Palomares   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Thompson   
A   BU8-234-Quillin   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Soto   
A   Bohanan   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson   
A   EC 1st   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Little   
A   GU8_168 Sloan   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Lowe   
A   GU8-234-Daigle   
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Brenner   
A   GU6_168 Ross   
  11/02/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martin del Campo   
A   Beswick   
  11/02/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Thornton   
A   GU10_89 Chisum   
  11/02/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Pardue   
A   GU6-234-Busch   
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Shafer   
A   BU10-234-Rosa   
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Humphrey   
A   Katz   
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Jones   
A   Johnson   
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 04/T Lounsbery   
A   U10B - 01/T Wilkinson   
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 03/G Clavell   
A   U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi   
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Calvert   
A   GU6_168 Reyes   
  11/02/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   BU12_168 Lemieux   
A   BU12_168 Sarmiento   
  11/02/2019 10:40 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Manning   
A   GU12_295 Arnold   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-03 Do/Gregg   
A   B6U-08 Lyon   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-08 Robbins   
A   B8U-03 Hunter   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Brooks   
A   BU12-89-Etzel   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   BU14_168 Santana   
A   BU14_168 Mendoza   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Reed   
A   BU14-234-Bertussi   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Heier   
A   BU6-234-Carreon   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Garcia   
A   BU8_168 Duran   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Belcher   
A   BU8-234-McKee   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Llorens   
A   Fernandez   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-01 Laatsch   
A   G6U-04 Greer   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-07 Neder   
A   G8U-04 Jones   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU14_234 Silva   
A   GU14_295 Tart   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Stilwell   
A   GU8_168 Murdock   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Manthorpe   
A   Campbell   
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 05/D Tucker   
A   U12B - 03/B Bass   
  11/02/2019 11:15 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center H   GU14_295 Schilling   
A   GU14_168 Bennett   
  11/02/2019 11:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Maynard   
A   GU10_295 Benson   
  11/02/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Denherder   
A   Hyde   
  11/02/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Hernandez   
A   BU10-234-Faunce2   
  11/02/2019 11:45 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Mims   
A   BU12-234-Huerta   
  11/02/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Figured   
A   BU6-234-Salazar   
  11/02/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 06/W Shirey   
A   U10B - 02/J Mehrian   
  11/02/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 06/W Solis   
A   U10G - 04/T Wilkinson   
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Yaussi   
A   BU12_930 Noble   
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Ham   
A   BU8_168 Peterson   
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Weaver   
A   Anthony   
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-03 Gonzales   
A   G8U-01 Coit   
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   GU12_930 Soto   
A   GU12_168 Brockmeyer   
  11/02/2019 12:30 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-07 LaFalce   
A   B8U-04 Laatsch   
  11/02/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce   
A   BU10-234-Dickson   
  11/02/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Chastang   
A   BU12-234-Estrada   
  11/02/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 05/A Pineiro   
A   U10B - 03/D Bigboy   
  11/02/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 01/R Smith   
A   U10G - 09/C Peters   
  11/02/2019 1:20 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Matter   
A   BU12 511 McCalmont   
  11/02/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   La Mesa B08   
A   SD Real Madrid   
  11/02/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Huerta   
A   BU10-930-Plummer   
  11/02/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - D/Z Smith   
A   U10B - A/J Wolchko   
  11/02/2019 3:30 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Rice   
A   GU10-234-Felix   
  11/02/2019 3:30 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   La Mesa B06   
A   Barcelona   
  11/02/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD H   EC 7th   
A   EC 2nd   
  11/02/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD H   EC 6th   
A   EC 3rd   
  11/02/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD H   EC 5th   
A   EC 4th   
  11/09/2019 6:59 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   EC_First   
A   EC_Fourth   
  11/09/2019 6:59 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   EC_Second   
A   EC_Third   
  11/09/2019 6:59 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   EC 1st   
A   EC 4th   
  11/09/2019 6:59 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   EC 2nd   
A   EC 3rd   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Churchill   
A   B10U_295_Bowen   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-04 Laatsch   
A   B8U-08 Robbins   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Rosa   
A   TBD   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce2   
A   TBD   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Faunce   
A   TBD   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Dickson   
A   TBD   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   BU10-234-Huerta   
A   TBD   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Jones   
A   BU12_295 Matter   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   EC 1st   
A   EC 4th   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Johnson   
A   BU14_341 Ruiz   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Graney   
A   BU14-234-Bertussi   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Salazar   
A   BU6-234-Garcia   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Kellar   
A   BU8_168 Calvert   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Huerta   
A   BU8-234-Pecorero   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Tucker   
A   Limber   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-02 Do   
A   G8U-03 Gonzales   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Hughes   
A   GU10-234-Rice   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Searcy   
A   GU12_89 Butcher   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Battaglia   
A   GU12_341Castiglione   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Starr   
A   GU14_341 Espino   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Sloan   
A   GU8_168 Murdock   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Faunce   
A   GU8-234-Trueman   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 05/A Pineiro   
A   U10B - 04/T Lounsbery   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 06/W Solis   
A   U10G - 09/C Peters   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 01/J Wolchko   
A   U12B - 05/D Tucker   
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Reyes   
A   BU6_168 Afkhami   
  11/09/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Nevarez   
A   BU6-234-Rosa   
  11/09/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Duran   
A   BU6_168 Stidman   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School H   B10U_511_Arias   
A   B10U_295_Garcia   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-02 Cameron   
A   B6U-01 Bailey   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-07 Hunter   
A   B6U-05 Fitzgerald   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-14 511 Flores   
A   B8U-15 511 Gilmore   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-10 Schwenck   
A   B8U-02 Donnelson   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martinson   
A   Cleaton   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Winton   
A   Katz   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Aragon   
A   BU8_168 Peterson   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-McKee   
A   BU8-234-Espino   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Lachance   
A   Llorens   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-02 Manning/Ellis   
A   G6U-05 Linn   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-01 Coit   
A   G8U-04 Jones   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Lyon   
A   GU10_295 Maynard   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Thornton   
A   GU10_89 Wyse   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Garland   
A   GU8_168 Little   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Hixson   
A   GU8-234-Daigle   
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Campbell   
A   Tallman   
  11/09/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Felix   
A   GU10-234-Helton   
  11/09/2019 9:15 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Jenkins   
A   GU12_930 Soto   
  11/09/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - E/B Alexander   
A   U10B - D/Z Smith   
  11/09/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 01/R Smith   
A   U10G - 05/C Toronto   
  11/09/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Manning   
A   B10U_295_Greer   
  11/09/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field H   EC 7th   
A   GU10_295 Benson   
  11/09/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Manning   
A   GU12_234 Anderson   
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Brooks   
A   BU12-89-Denherder   
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   EC 2nd   
A   EC 3rd   
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Gonzalez   
A   BU14_341 Stark   
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Jones   
A   BU14-89-Crittenden   
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Little   
A   BU14-295-Arnold   
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Carreon   
A   BU6-234-Figured   
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Vick   
A   GU12_89 Whitt   
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341 Lounsberry   
A   GU12_341Calnon   
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 03/B Bass   
A   U12B - 06/B Shirey   
  11/09/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Clark   
A   BU6_168 Oxford   
  11/09/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Padgett   
A   Driscoll   
  11/09/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Johnson   
A   Wolff   
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 H   B6U-09 Mills   
A   B6U-03 Do/Gregg   
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-10 Zenz   
A   B6U-06 LaNier   
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-01 Davidson   
A   B8U-11 Wilet   
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Ramirez   
A   BU8_168 Garcia   
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Pollock Harkness   
A   BU8-234-Quillin   
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Gould   
A   Anthony   
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-05 Kraling   
A   G8U-06 Manning   
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Higgins   
A   GU8_168 Osborne   
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Lowe   
A   GU8-234-Rosa   
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Manthorpe   
A   Bacling   
  11/09/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Nelmida   
A   Hyde   
  11/09/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Sutton   
A   GU10_89 Chisum   
  11/09/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Busch   
A   GU6-234-McKee   
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU10-930-Shafer   
A   BU10-930-Plummer   
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Lithopoulos   
A   Humphrey   
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson   
A   GU10_295 Connery   
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary H   GU10-234-Meyer   
A   GU10-234-Jack   
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 H   Jones   
A   Mills   
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 03/D Bigboy   
A   U10B - 02/J Mehrian   
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 10/C Bayes   
A   U10G - 03/G Clavell   
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Estrella   
A   GU6_168 Ross   
  11/09/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School H   B10U_295_Villarreal   
A   B10U_295_Jones   
  11/09/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Kennedy   
A   BU12_295 Yaussi   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 H   B6U-08 Lyon   
A   B6U-04 Jungman   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-03 Hunter   
A   B8U-09 Swanson   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-05 Lynn   
A   B8U-07 LaFalce   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Etzel   
A   BU12-89-Moran   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Reed   
A   BU14-234-Rice   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Duran   
A   BU8_168 Ham   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Belcher   
A   BU8-234-Thompson   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Fernandez   
A   Weaver   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-01 Laatsch   
A   G6U-03 Oram   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center H   GU14_295 Schilling   
A   GU14_89 Vibbard   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   EC 2nd   
A   EC 3rd   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU14_234 Silva   
A   GU14_89 Cortez   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   GU6-234-Pardue   
A   GU6-234-Bushnell   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Afkhami   
A   GU8_168 Stilwell   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Enright   
A   Cleaton   
  11/09/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 04/J Horning   
A   U12B - 02/C Johnson   
  11/09/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Rodriguez   
A   CU6_511 Larson   
  11/09/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martin del Campo   
A   Denherder   
  11/09/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms H   BU6-234-Daigle   
A   BU6-234-Heier   
  11/09/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - F/B Lawson   
A   U10B - A/J Wolchko   
  11/09/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 04/T Wilkinson   
A   U10G - 02/T Dooling   
  11/09/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-13 511 Halbert   
A   B8U-06 Matter   
  11/09/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper H   BU12_930 Noble   
A   BU12 511 McCalmont   
  11/09/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Palomares   
A   BU8_168 Stidman   
  11/09/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Bohanan   
A   Feare   
  11/09/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 H   G8U-008 Smith   
A   G8U-07 Neder   
  11/09/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Arnold   
A   GU12_295 Cavanaugh   
  11/09/2019 12:00 PM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Martinson   
A   Chodzko   
  11/09/2019 12:10 PM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Calvert   
A   CU6_511 Brenner   
  11/09/2019 12:30 PM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   EC 1st   
A   GU14_341 Pineiro   
  11/09/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - B/C Morgan   
A   U10B - C/P Wilkes   
  11/09/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 08/T Ferguson   
A   U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi   
  11/09/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   La Mesa B06   
A   SD Strikers   
  11/09/2019 2:15 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Mims   
A   BU12-234-Chastang   
  11/09/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 06/W Shirey   
A   U10B - 01/T Wilkinson   
  11/09/2019 3:30 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Estrada   
A   BU12-234-Trueman   
  11/09/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD H   EC 5th   
A   EC 6th   
  11/09/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD H   EC 1st   
A   EC 4th   
  11/09/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD H   EC 2nd   
A   EC 3rd   
  11/16/2019 12:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Huerta   
A   TBD   
  11/16/2019 12:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Trueman   
A   TBD   
  11/16/2019 12:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Chastang   
A   TBD   
  11/16/2019 12:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Mims   
A   TBD   
  11/16/2019 12:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary H   BU12-234-Estrada   
A   TBD   
  11/16/2019 6:59 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   EC_Third   
A   BU12_930 Noble   
  11/16/2019 6:59 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South H   EC_First   
A   EC_Second   
  11/16/2019 6:59 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   EC 1st   
A   EC 2nd   
  11/16/2019 6:59 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South H   EC 4th   
A   EC 3rd   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Manning   
A   B10U_295_Villarreal   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Matter   
A   BU12_295 Kennedy   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   EC 3rd   
A   EC 4th   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Stark   
A   BU14_341 Johnson   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center H   BU14-295-Arnold   
A   BU14-295-Jones   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Palomares   
A   BU8_168 Calvert   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Belcher   
A   BU8-234-Cable   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Anthony   
A   Soto   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary H   GU12_234 Anderson   
A   GU12_234 Jenkins   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Butcher   
A   GU12_89 Vick   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Castiglione   
A   GU12_341 Lounsberry   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   GU14_89 Vibbard   
A   GU14_89 Cortez   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_341 Espino   
A   GU14_341 Pineiro   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Garland   
A   GU8_168 Stilwell   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Faunce   
A   GU8-234-Bennett   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - C/P Wilkes   
A   U10B - F/B Lawson   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 01/R Smith   
A   U10G - 10/C Bayes   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 06/B Shirey   
A   U12B - 01/J Wolchko   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Duran   
A   BU6_168 Clark   
  11/16/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School H   CU6_511 Larson   
A   CU6_511 Brenner   
  11/16/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Oxford   
A   BU6_168 Afkhami   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School H   B8U-13 511 Halbert   
A   B8U-14 511 Flores   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-01 Davidson   
A   B8U-02 Donnelson   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-05 Lynn   
A   B8U-09 Swanson   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Martinson   
A   Denherder   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Driscoll   
A   Humphrey   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Garcia   
A   BU8_168 Kellar   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Pollock Harkness   
A   BU8-234-Huerta   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Llorens   
A   Tucker   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-02 Manning/Ellis   
A   G6U-04 Greer   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Benson   
A   GU10_89 Wyse   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Thornton   
A   GU10_295 Maynard   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Osborne   
A   GU8_168 Murdock   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Hixson   
A   GU8-234-Daigle   
  11/16/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Chodzko   
A   Bacling   
  11/16/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - D/Z Smith   
A   U10B - B/C Morgan   
  11/16/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 03/G Clavell   
A   U10G - 08/T Ferguson   
  11/16/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Bowen   
A   B10U_295_Garcia   
  11/16/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Cavanaugh   
A   GU12_295 Manning   
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 H   BU12-89-Brooks   
A   BU12-89-Moran   
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   EC 1st   
A   EC 2nd   
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 H   BU14_341 Ruiz   
A   BU14_341 Gonzalez   
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Little   
A   BU14-89-Crittenden   
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   GU12_89 Searcy   
A   GU12_89 Whitt   
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 H   GU12_341Battaglia   
A   GU12_341Calnon   
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center H   GU14_295 Tart   
A   GU14_295 Schilling   
  11/16/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 05/D Tucker   
A   U12B - 04/J Horning   
  11/16/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   BU6_168 Mares   
A   GU6_168 Calvert   
  11/16/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Karagianes   
A   Katz   
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-03 Hunter   
A   B8U-11 Wilet   
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-06 Matter   
A   B8U-08 Robbins   
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul H   BU12 511 McCalmont   
A   EC_Fourth   
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Peterson   
A   BU8_168 Newman   
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-Espino   
A   BU8-234-Pecorero   
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Feare   
A   Gould   
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Higgins   
A   GU8_168 Sloan   
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 H   GU8-234-Lowe   
A   GU8-234-Rosa   
  11/16/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Campbell   
A   Cleaton   
  11/16/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Beswick   
A   Nelmida   
  11/16/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Sutton   
A   GU10_295 Lyon   
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 H   Lithopoulos   
A   Padgett   
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School H   GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson   
A   GU10_89 Chisum   
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 06/W Shirey   
A   U10B - 03/D Bigboy   
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 05/C Toronto   
A   U10G - 06/W Solis   
  11/16/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Rodriguez   
A   GU6_168 Ross   
  11/16/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Jones   
A   B10U_511_Brenner   
  11/16/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   BU12_295 Jones   
A   BU12_295 Yaussi   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 H   B8U-04 Laatsch   
A   B8U-10 Schwenck   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-07 LaFalce   
A   B8U-12 511 Jacobs   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 H   BU12-89-Denherder   
A   BU12-89-Etzel   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   BU14-89-Reed   
A   BU14-295-Graney   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School H   BU14-234-Bertussi   
A   BU14-234-Rice   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Duran   
A   BU8_168 Ramirez   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 H   BU8-234-McKee   
A   BU8-234-Thompson   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Bohanan   
A   Limber   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 H   G6U-05 Linn   
A   G6U-03 Oram   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon H   EC 1st   
A   EC 2nd   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Tierra del Sol Middle School H   GU14_234 Silva   
A   EC 3rd   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) H   GU8_168 Little   
A   GU8_168 Afkhami   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Enright   
A   Tallman   
  11/16/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 H   U12B - 03/B Bass   
A   U12B - 02/C Johnson   
  11/16/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field H   GU6_168 Reyes   
A   GU6_168 Estrella   
  11/16/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 H   Cleaton   
A   Martin del Campo   
  11/16/2019 11:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 H   GU10_89 Bacling   
A   GU10_295 Connery   
  11/16/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 01/T Wilkinson   
A   U10B - 05/A Pineiro   
  11/16/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 02/T Dooling   
A   U10G - 09/C Peters   
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) H   BU8_168 Stidman   
A   BU8_168 Aragon   
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 H   Fernandez   
A   Lachance   
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U H   GU12_295 Arnold   
A   GU12_930 Soto   
  11/16/2019 12:00 PM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 H   Manthorpe   
A   Martinson   
  11/16/2019 12:10 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U H   B10U_295_Greer   
A   B10U_295_Churchill   
  11/16/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - 04/T Lounsbery   
A   U10B - 02/J Mehrian   
  11/16/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 H   U10G - 04/T Wilkinson   
A   U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi   
  11/16/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 H   La Mesa B08   
A   Atlanta SD   
  11/16/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper H   La Mesa G07   
A   Cardiff   
  11/16/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 H   U10B - A/J Wolchko   
A   U10B - E/B Alexander   
  11/16/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD H   EC 1st   
A   EC 2nd   
  11/16/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD H   EC 3rd   
A   EC 4th   
  11/16/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD H   EC 7th   
A   EC 6th   
  11/23/2019 9:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 H   GU14_295 Schilling   
A   GU14_341 Espino   
  11/28/2019 11:55 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 H   B8U-07 LaFalce   
A   B8U-02 Donnelson   
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By