Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  414 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  03/25/2017 8:00 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Stevenson U12_Alpine_Lane Dale Hixson Stephen Jesser
  03/25/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan U14_Lakeside_Rogers Bradley Kowalczyk Edith Jacquot Richard Hadsell
  03/25/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_O'Sullivan 295_U8_Maritz
  03/25/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Manning U10_Alpine_Greer
  03/25/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Carter U10_Lakeside_Silva Ken Hefner
  03/25/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Paul 295_U6_Connery
  03/25/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Gustafson 295_U6_Donnelson
  03/25/2017 9:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Baldwin U12_Lakeside_Cable Brian Lane Parker Zeigler Dale Hixson
  03/25/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_Goodwin U14_Alpine_Jacquot AnnaBella Kowalczyk Bradley Kowalczyk Richard Hadsell
  03/25/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Hickman 295_U8_Bowen
  03/25/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Greer 295_U6_Marquez
  03/25/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Maritz 295_U6_Acuna
  03/25/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Schilling U10_Lakeside_Miller Ken Hefner
  03/25/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Worthington U10_Lakeside_Aldridge
  03/25/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Mize 295_U8_Arana
  03/25/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Hunter 295_U6_Manning
  03/25/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Kraling 295_U6_Haynes
  03/25/2017 11:20 AM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Velasco BU12 Thornton
  03/25/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Yaussi U10_Alpine_Sanders
  03/25/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Alpine_Santillan U10_Lakeside_Strong Jeremy Sharp
  03/25/2017 12:10 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Heredia BU12 Ramirez
  03/25/2017 1:00 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Valentin BU12 Sauceda
  03/26/2017 10:30 AM BU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon BU14_V_168 Lopez BU14_V_341 Stark Jeremy Sharp Rodolfo Sarmiento
  03/26/2017 11:00 AM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU19_S_290 Martinez BU19_S_581
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary BU10_R_780 Allick BU10_V_89 Angorola
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 BU12_V_341 McPhillips BU12_R_127 Melcher Paul Gushikuma Edith Jacquot Don White
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 BU12_R_285 Griffin BU12_S_258 Velasco
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Adame GU10_R_780 Burke
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU12_V_168 McDonald GU12_V_89 Gigante A Steve Bahro Rodolfo Sarmiento Jeremy Sharp
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 GU12_S_116 Nixon GU12_R_780 Olivas
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 GU14_R_285 Swink GU14_V_168 Guccione
  03/26/2017 12:00 PM GU16 Angier Elementary GU16_R_785 Schultz GU16_R_127 Castillo
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_V_168 Khouri BU10_V_234 Neuhoff Richard Hadsell
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_V_341 Gaida BU10_V_930 Oberreuter Dave Olander
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_V_89 Mann BU12_V_168 Hernandez
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14_V_89 Padilla BU14_V_341 Skinner Michael Rummel Stefan Vucicevic-Rummel
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU10_S_290 Rios GU10_V_89 Gigante
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Rodriguez GU12_V_234 Thibeault
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park GU12_S_712 Ramirez GU12_R_785 Boren
  03/26/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 3 GU16_S_290 Carillo GU16_V_234 Cable
  03/26/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Pena GU10_S_116 Barragan
  03/26/2017 1:15 PM BU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon BU14_V_168 Lopez BU14_S_290 Hernandez Steve Bahro Jose De La Torre Alyssa De La Torre
  03/26/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis GU12_V_89 Acosta
  03/26/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 BU12_R_285 Homna BU12_V_89 Butcher
  03/26/2017 1:45 PM BU16_19 Angier Elementary BU19_R_780 Prater BU19_R_285 Almenanza
  03/26/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10_S_290 Escobar BU10_S_116 Nebel
  03/26/2017 2:10 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_V_89 Allred BU10_V_89 Monreal Dave Olander
  03/26/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_V_168 Guccione BU10_R_127 Popoca Richard Hadsell
  03/26/2017 2:20 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Muraoka GU10_S_116 Lopez
  03/26/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Bulusan GU12_V_168 Jach
  03/26/2017 2:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos GU12_S_712 Briseno Stephen Jesser
  03/26/2017 2:40 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU19_S_290 Gorges BU19_V_341 O'Brian
  03/26/2017 2:45 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU14_V_168 Cresci GU14_S_258 Cross Bradley Kowalczyk Richard Hadsell AnnaBella Kowalczyk
  03/26/2017 2:45 PM GU14 Town Center Park 3 GU14_V_341 Gonzalez GU14_V_168 Hanssen Scott Parmer Paul Gushikuma
  03/26/2017 3:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 BU12_R_285 Hughes BU12_S_290 Contreras
  03/26/2017 3:20 PM BU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 BU10_S_290 Hernandez BU10_V_341 Lay
  03/26/2017 3:30 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 BU10_S_116 Iribe BU10_R_780 Halfery
  03/26/2017 3:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_R_780 Navarro BU12_V_341 Ruiz
  03/26/2017 3:40 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos GU12_V_341 Johnson Stephen Jesser
  03/26/2017 3:40 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Covarrubias GU12_V_89 Vejar
  03/26/2017 4:15 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 BU12_V_341 Oliver BU12_S_116 Robinett Paul Gushikuma Scott Parmer Tom Modica
  03/26/2017 4:15 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU14_V_168 Lopez GU14_S_290 Torres AnnaBella Kowalczyk Richard Hadsell Bradley Kowalczyk
  03/26/2017 4:30 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 GU12_E_285 Santos GU12_S_116 Parcel
  03/30/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU12 Torruella GU12 Navarro
  03/31/2017 5:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU10 Khouri BU10 Guccione
  03/31/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU12 McDonald GU12 Manglona
  03/31/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU10 Oberreuter BU10 Thornton
  03/31/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU14 Oberreuter GU14 Eagleton
  03/31/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU14 McClish GU14 Cresci
  04/01/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_Jacquot U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan
  04/01/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Hickman 295_U8_Arana
  04/01/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Sanders U10_Alpine_Worthington
  04/01/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Aldridge U10_Alpine_Santillan
  04/01/2017 9:00 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Lakeside_Powers U12_Alpine_Lane
  04/01/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Kraling 295_U6_Greer
  04/01/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Manning 295_U6_Gustafson
  04/01/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Lakeside_Rogers U14_Alpine_Goodwin Edith Jacquot
  04/01/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Bowen 295_U8_Maritz
  04/01/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Acuna 295_U6_Hunter
  04/01/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Marquez 295_U6_Paul
  04/01/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Strong U10_Lakeside_Carter
  04/01/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Greer U10_Lakeside_Schilling
  04/01/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Baldwin U12_Alpine_Stevenson Dale Hixson Brian Lane Garry Hove
  04/01/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_O'Sullivan 295_U8_Mize
  04/01/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Connery 295_U6_Maritz
  04/01/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Haynes 295_U6_Donnelson
  04/01/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Yaussi U10_Alpine_Manning
  04/01/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Miller U10_Lakeside_Silva
  04/01/2017 1:15 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Valentin BU12 Heredia
  04/01/2017 2:05 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Velasco BU12 Sauceda
  04/01/2017 2:55 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Ramirez BU12 Thornton
  04/02/2017 11:00 AM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU19_S_581 BU19_R_780 Prater sal morales
  04/02/2017 11:45 AM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_V_89 Butcher BU12_R_780 Savall
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary BU10_R_780 Halfery BU10_V_234 Neuhoff
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 BU12_S_116 Robinett BU12_V_168 Hernandez
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Barragan GU10_R_780 Burke
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_R_785 Boren GU12_V_168 McDonald
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 GU12_E_285 Santos GU12_S_712 Ramirez
  04/02/2017 12:00 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 3 GU16_S_290 Carillo GU16_R_127 Castillo
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Walnut Grove San Marcos BU10_R_127 Popoca BU10_V_89 Angorola
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_V_168 Guccione BU10_R_780 Allick Jeremy Sharp
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_V_341 Lay BU10_V_89 Allred
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_V_89 Mann BU12_V_341 Ruiz Kermit Payne
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove San Marcos BU12_R_127 Melcher BU12_R_285 Griffin
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU10_S_290 Rios GU10_V_89 Gigante
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Rodriguez GU12_S_712 Briseno
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos GU12_S_116 Parcel
  04/02/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU16_V_234 Cable GU16_R_785 Schultz Richard Hadsell Edith Jacquot Bradley Kowalczyk
  04/02/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Muraoka GU10_S_116 Pena
  04/02/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis GU12_S_116 Nixon
  04/02/2017 1:30 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_R_780 Olivas GU12_S_290 Covarrubias
  04/02/2017 1:30 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 GU14_R_285 Swink GU14_V_168 Lopez
  04/02/2017 1:40 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU19_S_290 Gorges BU19_S_290 Martinez
  04/02/2017 2:00 PM BU12 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley BU12_S_258 Velasco BU12_R_285 Hughes
  04/02/2017 2:10 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_V_89 Monreal BU10_S_290 Hernandez
  04/02/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_V_930 Oberreuter BU10_S_290 Escobar Jeremy Sharp
  04/02/2017 2:20 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 BU12_V_341 Oliver BU12_V_341 McPhillips William Rogers
  04/02/2017 2:20 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Lopez GU10_S_116 Adame
  04/02/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Bulusan GU12_V_341 Johnson
  04/02/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos GU12_V_89 Acosta
  04/02/2017 2:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_89 Gigante A GU12_V_234 Thibeault Kermit Payne
  04/02/2017 3:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_R_780 Navarro BU12_R_285 Homna
  04/02/2017 3:00 PM BU16_19 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 BU19_R_285 Almenanza BU19_V_341 O'Brian
  04/02/2017 3:00 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU14_V_168 Guccione GU14_V_341 Gonzalez Steve Bahro
  04/02/2017 3:25 PM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU14_S_290 Hernandez BU14_V_89 Padilla
  04/02/2017 3:30 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 BU10_S_116 Nebel BU10_V_341 Gaida
  04/02/2017 3:40 PM BU14 Town Center Park 3 BU14_V_341 Skinner BU14_V_341 Stark Paul Gushikuma
  04/02/2017 3:40 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_89 Vejar GU12_V_168 Jach Kermit Payne
  04/02/2017 4:30 PM GU14 Angier Elementary GU14_R_780 Sanchez GU14_V_168 Hanssen
  04/02/2017 4:40 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 BU10_S_116 Iribe BU10_V_168 Khouri
  04/02/2017 4:55 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 GU14_S_290 Torres GU14_V_168 Cresci
  04/06/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU12 McDonald GU12 Navarro
  04/07/2017 5:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU10 Thornton BU10 Khouri
  04/07/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU12 Manglona GU12 Torruella
  04/07/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU10 Oberreuter BU10 Guccione
  04/07/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU14 Cresci GU14 Oberreuter
  04/07/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU14 McClish GU14 Eagleton
  04/08/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_Goodwin U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan Edith Jacquot
  04/08/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Arana 295_U8_O'Sullivan
  04/08/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Manning U10_Lakeside_Strong
  04/08/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Silva U10_Lakeside_Schilling
  04/08/2017 9:00 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Baldwin U12_Lakeside_Powers Brian Lane
  04/08/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Donnelson 295_U6_Kraling
  04/08/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Acuna 295_U6_Gustafson
  04/08/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Lakeside_Rogers U14_Alpine_Jacquot
  04/08/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Maritz 295_U8_Hickman
  04/08/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Hunter 295_U6_Connery
  04/08/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Greer 295_U6_Paul
  04/08/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Aldridge U10_Lakeside_Carter
  04/08/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Santillan U10_Alpine_Sanders
  04/08/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Stevenson U12_Lakeside_Cable Brian Lane
  04/08/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Bowen 295_U8_Mize Natalie Agosta
  04/08/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Maritz 295_U6_Marquez
  04/08/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Haynes 295_U6_Manning
  04/08/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Worthington U10_Alpine_Greer
  04/08/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Miller U10_Alpine_Yaussi
  04/08/2017 1:15 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Valentin BU12 Velasco
  04/08/2017 2:05 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Thornton BU12 Heredia
  04/08/2017 2:55 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Sauceda BU12 Ramirez
  04/09/2017 10:00 AM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_V_930 Oberreuter BU10_V_168 Guccione
  04/09/2017 11:00 AM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU14_S_290 Hernandez BU14_V_168 Lopez
  04/09/2017 11:00 AM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU12_V_168 McDonald GU12_S_712 Briseno Steve Bahro
  04/09/2017 11:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 3 BU14_V_341 Stark BU14_V_89 Padilla
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_V_168 Guccione BU10_S_116 Nebel
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary BU10_R_780 Halfery BU10_S_290 Hernandez
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_R_780 Savall BU12_R_285 Hughes
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 BU12_S_116 Robinett BU12_V_341 Ruiz
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 BU12_R_285 Griffin BU12_V_341 McPhillips
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Pena GU10_S_116 Lopez
  04/09/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Rodriguez GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos
  04/09/2017 12:30 PM BU12 Walnut Grove San Marcos BU12_R_127 Melcher BU12_S_258 Velasco
  04/09/2017 12:30 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 3 GU16_S_290 Carillo GU16_R_785 Schultz
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Walnut Grove San Marcos BU10_R_127 Popoca BU10_S_290 Escobar
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Pepper Drive Elementary BU10_V_234 Neuhoff BU10_V_89 Monreal
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 BU12_V_341 Oliver BU12_V_89 Mann Edith Jacquot
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU10_S_290 Rios GU10_R_780 Burke
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 GU10_V_89 Gigante GU10_S_116 Muraoka
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_89 Gigante A GU12_R_785 Boren
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School GU12_V_234 Thibeault GU12_E_285 Santos
  04/09/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park GU12_S_712 Ramirez GU12_S_116 Parcel
  04/09/2017 1:10 PM BU10 Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_V_168 Khouri BU10_V_89 Allred
  04/09/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Barragan GU10_S_116 Adame
  04/09/2017 1:15 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary BU10_R_780 Allick BU10_V_341 Gaida
  04/09/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 GU12_S_116 Nixon GU12_V_89 Acosta
  04/09/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Covarrubias GU12_V_341 Johnson
  04/09/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_R_780 Navarro BU12_V_168 Hernandez
  04/09/2017 1:30 PM BU16_19 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 BU19_R_285 Almenanza BU19_S_581
  04/09/2017 1:45 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU14_V_168 Lopez GU14_V_168 Guccione AnnaBella Kowalczyk
  04/09/2017 1:45 PM GU16 Walnut Grove San Marcos GU16_R_127 Castillo GU16_V_234 Cable
  04/09/2017 2:00 PM GU14 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley GU14_S_258 Cross GU14_S_290 Torres
  04/09/2017 2:10 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_V_89 Angorola BU10_V_930 Oberreuter
  04/09/2017 2:10 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU19_S_290 Gorges BU19_R_780 Prater
  04/09/2017 2:20 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 BU10_S_116 Iribe BU10_V_341 Lay
  04/09/2017 2:20 PM BU14 Town Center Park 3 BU14_V_341 Stark BU14_V_341 Skinner Paul Gushikuma
  04/09/2017 2:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_89 Vejar GU12_R_780 Olivas
  04/09/2017 2:40 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Bulusan GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos
  04/09/2017 3:00 PM GU14 Angier Elementary GU14_R_780 Sanchez GU14_V_341 Gonzalez
  04/09/2017 3:15 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU14_V_168 Cresci GU14_V_168 Hanssen Bradley Kowalczyk
  04/09/2017 3:55 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU19_S_290 Martinez BU19_V_341 O'Brian
  04/09/2017 4:00 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 BU12_S_290 Contreras BU12_V_89 Butcher
  04/09/2017 4:45 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU12_V_168 Jach GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis Richard Hadsell
  04/13/2017 7:00 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU12 Manglona GU12 Navarro
  04/14/2017 5:00 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU10 Thornton BU10 Guccione
  04/14/2017 5:45 PM GU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU12 Torruella GU12 McDonald
  04/14/2017 6:35 PM BU10 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU10 Khouri BU10 Oberreuter
  04/14/2017 7:20 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU14 Oberreuter GU14 McClish
  04/14/2017 8:10 PM GU14 RSD YMCA Indoor Field GU14 Cresci GU14 Eagleton
  04/15/2017 1:15 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Heredia BU12 Velasco
  04/15/2017 2:05 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Ramirez BU12 Valentin
  04/15/2017 2:55 PM BU12 RSD YMCA Indoor Field BU12 Sauceda BU12 Thornton
  04/22/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan U14_Lakeside_Rogers Edith Jacquot
  04/22/2017 8:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Baldwin U12_Alpine_Stevenson Brian Lane Parker Zeigler
  04/22/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Arana 295_U8_Bowen
  04/22/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Greer U10_Alpine_Santillan
  04/22/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Miller U10_Lakeside_Aldridge
  04/22/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Manning 295_U6_Donnelson
  04/22/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Marquez 295_U6_Hunter
  04/22/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_Jacquot U14_Alpine_Goodwin
  04/22/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Maritz 295_U8_Mize
  04/22/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Paul 295_U6_Kraling
  04/22/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Haynes 295_U6_Acuna
  04/22/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Strong U10_Lakeside_Silva
  04/22/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Yaussi U10_Alpine_Sanders
  04/22/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Lane U12_Alpine_Baldwin
  04/22/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_O'Sullivan 295_U8_Hickman
  04/22/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Connery 295_U6_Gustafson
  04/22/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Greer 295_U6_Maritz
  04/22/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Manning U10_Alpine_Worthington
  04/22/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Schilling U10_Lakeside_Carter
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM BU10 Wegeforth Elementary BU10_R_780 Halfery BU10_V_168 Khouri
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 BU12_S_116 Robinett BU12_R_285 Griffin
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_V_89 Mann BU12_R_285 Hughes
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 BU12_V_341 McPhillips BU12_R_285 Homna Scott Parmer Edith Jacquot
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 GU10_V_89 Gigante GU10_S_116 Pena
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Muraoka GU10_S_116 Adame
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_R_785 Boren GU12_S_290 Rodriguez
  04/23/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 GU12_E_285 Santos GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM BU10 Pepper Drive Elementary BU10_V_234 Neuhoff BU10_S_116 Iribe
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM BU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 BU12_S_290 Contreras BU12_R_127 Melcher
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU10_S_290 Rios GU10_S_116 Barragan
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School GU12_V_234 Thibeault GU12_V_168 McDonald
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU14_V_168 Guccione GU14_V_168 Hanssen Guillermo Lopez
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 GU14_S_290 Torres GU14_R_780 Sanchez
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU16_V_234 Cable GU16_S_290 Carillo
  04/23/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Walnut Grove San Marcos GU16_R_127 Castillo GU16_R_785 Schultz
  04/23/2017 1:10 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_V_89 Angorola BU10_V_168 Guccione
  04/23/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Lopez GU10_R_780 Burke
  04/23/2017 1:15 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 BU12_V_341 Oliver BU12_R_780 Navarro Tom Modica Edith Jacquot Scott Parmer
  04/23/2017 1:20 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 GU12_S_116 Parcel GU12_S_712 Briseno
  04/23/2017 1:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_89 Gigante A GU12_S_712 Ramirez
  04/23/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_R_780 Savall BU12_V_168 Hernandez
  04/23/2017 1:30 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 GU14_R_285 Swink GU14_V_341 Gonzalez
  04/23/2017 2:00 PM BU12 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley BU12_S_258 Velasco BU12_V_89 Butcher
  04/23/2017 2:10 PM BU10 Walnut Grove San Marcos BU10_R_127 Popoca BU10_R_780 Allick
  04/23/2017 2:15 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU12_V_168 Jach GU12_S_290 Covarrubias Steve Bahro
  04/23/2017 2:20 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_V_341 Gaida BU10_S_290 Escobar
  04/23/2017 2:20 PM BU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 BU10_S_116 Nebel BU10_V_930 Oberreuter
  04/23/2017 2:30 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU19_S_290 Gorges BU19_R_285 Almenanza
  04/23/2017 2:40 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_89 Vejar GU12_S_116 Nixon
  04/23/2017 2:40 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos
  04/23/2017 3:00 PM BU16_19 Angier Elementary BU19_R_780 Prater BU19_S_290 Martinez
  04/23/2017 3:20 PM GU14 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley GU14_S_258 Cross GU14_V_168 Lopez
  04/23/2017 3:30 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_V_89 Allred BU10_S_290 Hernandez
  04/23/2017 3:30 PM BU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon BU14_V_168 Lopez BU14_V_89 Padilla Richard Hadsell
  04/23/2017 4:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_89 Acosta GU12_V_341 Johnson
  04/23/2017 4:15 PM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU14_S_290 Hernandez BU14_V_341 Skinner
  04/23/2017 4:40 PM BU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 BU10_V_341 Lay BU10_V_89 Monreal
  04/23/2017 4:45 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_R_780 Olivas GU12_S_290 Bulusan
  04/23/2017 5:00 PM BU16_19 Town Center Park 4 BU19_V_341 O'Brian BU19_S_581
  04/29/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Lakeside_Rogers U14_Alpine_Jacquot
  04/29/2017 8:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Stevenson U12_Lakeside_Cable
  04/29/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Mize 295_U8_Hickman
  04/29/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Santillan U10_Alpine_Manning
  04/29/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Alpine_Sanders U10_Lakeside_Miller
  04/29/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Gustafson 295_U6_Marquez
  04/29/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Connery 295_U6_Haynes
  04/29/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_Goodwin U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan Edith Jacquot
  04/29/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Arana 295_U8_Maritz
  04/29/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Hunter 295_U6_Greer
  04/29/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Acuna 295_U6_Donnelson
  04/29/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Schilling U10_Lakeside_Strong
  04/29/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Worthington U10_Alpine_Yaussi
  04/29/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Lakeside_Cable U12_Alpine_Baldwin Brian Lane Parker Zeigler
  04/29/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Bowen 295_U8_O'Sullivan
  04/29/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Maritz 295_U6_Paul
  04/29/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Kraling 295_U6_Manning
  04/29/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Lakeside_Carter U10_Alpine_Greer
  04/29/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Aldridge U10_Lakeside_Silva
  04/29/2017 12:00 PM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Lane U12_Lakeside_Powers Dale Hixson
  04/30/2017 11:00 AM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU14_S_290 Hernandez BU14_V_341 Stark
  04/30/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 BU12_V_341 McPhillips BU12_S_290 Contreras Edith Jacquot
  04/30/2017 12:00 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 BU12_R_285 Homna BU12_V_341 Oliver
  04/30/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary GU10_R_780 Burke GU10_S_116 Adame
  04/30/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Barragan GU10_S_116 Muraoka
  04/30/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_R_785 Boren GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM BU12 Walnut Grove San Marcos BU12_R_127 Melcher BU12_R_780 Savall
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM BU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU14_S_290 Hernandez BU14_V_89 Padilla
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU10 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-1 GU10_V_89 Gigante GU10_S_116 Lopez
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Rodriguez GU12_E_285 Santos
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_89 Gigante A GU12_S_116 Parcel
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 1 GU12_S_116 Nixon GU12_S_290 Covarrubias
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park GU12_S_712 Briseno GU12_V_234 Thibeault
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU14_V_168 Lopez GU14_V_168 Cresci Bradley Kowalczyk
  04/30/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU16_V_234 Cable GU16_R_785 Schultz
  04/30/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Pena GU10_S_290 Rios
  04/30/2017 1:20 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 BU12_V_341 Ruiz BU12_V_89 Butcher Edith Jacquot
  04/30/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Angier Elementary BU12_R_780 Navarro BU12_S_116 Robinett
  04/30/2017 1:30 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 BU12_R_285 Hughes BU12_R_285 Griffin
  04/30/2017 2:00 PM BU12 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley BU12_S_258 Velasco BU12_V_89 Mann
  04/30/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park GU12_S_712 Ramirez GU12_V_168 McDonald
  04/30/2017 2:20 PM GU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 GU12_V_89 Vejar GU12_V_89 Acosta
  04/30/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Bulusan GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis
  04/30/2017 2:30 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 GU14_S_290 Torres GU14_V_341 Gonzalez
  04/30/2017 2:40 PM GU12 Town Center Park 3 GU12_V_341 Johnson GU12_V_168 Jach Edith Jacquot
  04/30/2017 3:00 PM BU16_19 Angier Elementary BU19_R_780 Prater BU19_V_341 O'Brian
  04/30/2017 3:00 PM GU14 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 GU14_R_285 Swink GU14_R_780 Sanchez
  04/30/2017 3:20 PM GU14 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley GU14_S_258 Cross GU14_V_168 Guccione
  04/30/2017 3:45 PM GU16 Walnut Grove San Marcos GU16_R_127 Castillo GU16_S_290 Carillo
  04/30/2017 4:00 PM BU14 Town Center Park 3 BU14_V_341 Skinner BU14_V_168 Lopez Paul Gushikuma
  04/30/2017 4:00 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU19_S_290 Gorges BU19_S_581
  04/30/2017 4:30 PM BU16_19 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 BU19_R_285 Almenanza BU19_S_290 Martinez
  04/30/2017 4:45 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_R_780 Olivas GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos
  05/06/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_Jacquot U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan
  05/06/2017 8:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Stevenson U12_Alpine_Lane Richard Hadsell
  05/06/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_O'Sullivan 295_U8_Maritz
  05/06/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Manning U10_Lakeside_Carter
  05/06/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Strong U10_Lakeside_Aldridge
  05/06/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Paul 295_U6_Hunter
  05/06/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Marquez 295_U6_Haynes
  05/06/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Lakeside_Rogers U14_Alpine_Goodwin Edith Jacquot
  05/06/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Hickman 295_U8_Bowen
  05/06/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Donnelson 295_U6_Connery
  05/06/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Greer 295_U6_Gustafson
  05/06/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Silva U10_Alpine_Sanders
  05/06/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Yaussi U10_Alpine_Santillan
  05/06/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Lakeside_Cable U12_Alpine_Lane Richard Hadsell Parker Zeigler
  05/06/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Mize 295_U8_Arana
  05/06/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Maritz 295_U6_Kraling
  05/06/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Manning 295_U6_Acuna
  05/06/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Greer U10_Lakeside_Miller
  05/06/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Alpine_Worthington U10_Lakeside_Schilling
  05/06/2017 12:00 PM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Lakeside_Powers U12_Alpine_Baldwin Brian Lane
  05/07/2017 11:30 AM BU14 Town Center Park 3 BU14_V_341 Stark BU14_V_168 Lopez Scott Parmer
  05/07/2017 12:00 PM BU16_19 Wangenheim MS U14/U19 BU19_R_285 Almenanza BU19_R_780 Prater
  05/07/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Barragan GU10_V_89 Gigante
  05/07/2017 12:00 PM GU10 Wegeforth Elementary GU10_R_780 Burke GU10_S_116 Pena
  05/07/2017 12:00 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU12_V_168 McDonald GU12_S_116 Parcel Steve Bahro
  05/07/2017 12:00 PM GU14 Angier Elementary GU14_R_780 Sanchez GU14_S_258 Cross
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_V_89 Butcher BU12_R_780 Navarro
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM BU14 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14_V_89 Padilla BU14_V_341 Skinner
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU10 Chula Vista HS Field 2 GU10_S_290 Rios GU10_S_116 Lopez
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Rodriguez GU12_V_89 Gigante A
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Tijuana Valley River Park GU12_S_712 Briseno GU12_S_712 Ramirez
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Lakeside Middle School GU12_V_234 Thibeault GU12_V_234 Jayson Amos
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU12 Town Center Park 3 GU12_V_341 Johnson GU12_S_116 Nixon Edith Jacquot Scott Parmer
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU14 Chula Vista HS Field 3 GU14_S_290 Torres GU14_R_285 Swink
  05/07/2017 1:00 PM GU16 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU16_V_234 Cable GU16_R_127 Castillo
  05/07/2017 1:10 PM GU10 Bonita Vista Middle School Field 3 GU10_S_116 Adame GU10_S_116 Muraoka
  05/07/2017 1:15 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU14_V_168 Cresci GU14_V_168 Guccione AnnaBella Kowalczyk
  05/07/2017 1:30 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_R_785 Boren GU12_E_285 Santos
  05/07/2017 1:45 PM BU12 Wangenheim MS U12-2 BU12_R_285 Homna BU12_R_780 Savall
  05/07/2017 2:00 PM BU12 Rancho Elementary Spring Valley BU12_S_258 Velasco BU12_V_341 Ruiz
  05/07/2017 2:15 PM BU12 Walnut Grove San Marcos BU12_R_127 Melcher BU12_V_341 Oliver
  05/07/2017 2:20 PM BU12 La Mesa Arts Academy Lower-2 BU12_V_89 Mann BU12_S_290 Contreras
  05/07/2017 2:20 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 BU12_R_285 Hughes BU12_V_168 Hernandez
  05/07/2017 2:20 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Bulusan GU12_V_89 Vejar
  05/07/2017 2:30 PM BU16_19 Chula Vista HS Field 3 BU19_S_290 Martinez BU19_S_581
  05/07/2017 2:45 PM GU14 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU14_V_168 Hanssen GU14_V_168 Lopez Richard Hadsell
  05/07/2017 3:00 PM GU12 Angier Elementary GU12_R_780 Olivas GU12_S_116 Comer-Davis
  05/07/2017 3:40 PM BU12 Town Center Park 3 BU12_V_341 McPhillips BU12_S_116 Robinett
  05/07/2017 3:40 PM GU12 Chula Vista HS Field 1 GU12_S_290 Covarrubias GU12_V_89 Acosta
  05/07/2017 4:15 PM GU12 Cuyamaca (EJE Academy) El Cajon GU12_V_168 Jach GU12_V_234 Caitlyn Amos Bradley Kowalczyk
  05/07/2017 4:30 PM GU16 Angier Elementary GU16_R_785 Schultz GU16_S_290 Carillo
  05/07/2017 5:00 PM BU16_19 Town Center Park 4 BU19_V_341 O'Brian BU19_S_290 Gorges Paul Gushikuma Daniel Mergens Robert Pennoyer
  05/13/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_Goodwin U14_Alpine_Jacquot
  05/13/2017 8:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Lakeside_Powers U12_Lakeside_Cable Dale Hixson
  05/13/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Hickman 295_U8_Arana
  05/13/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Alpine_Sanders U10_Lakeside_Strong Richard Hadsell
  05/13/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Santillan U10_Alpine_Worthington
  05/13/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Hunter 295_U6_Maritz
  05/13/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Connery 295_U6_Manning
  05/13/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan U14_Lakeside_Rogers Edith Jacquot
  05/13/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_O'Sullivan 295_U8_Mize
  05/13/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Gustafson 295_U6_Paul
  05/13/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Acuna 295_U6_Kraling
  05/13/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Aldridge U10_Lakeside_Schilling Richard Hadsell
  05/13/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Lakeside_Silva U10_Alpine_Greer
  05/13/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Stevenson U12_Lakeside_Powers Brian Lane Dale Hixson Parker Zeigler
  05/13/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Bowen 295_U8_Maritz
  05/13/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Donnelson 295_U6_Marquez
  05/13/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Haynes 295_U6_Greer
  05/13/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Carter U10_Alpine_Yaussi Richard Hadsell
  05/13/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Lakeside_Miller U10_Alpine_Manning
  05/13/2017 12:00 PM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Lane U12_Alpine_Baldwin
  05/20/2017 8:00 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Lakeside_Rogers U14_Alpine_Goodwin Edith Jacquot
  05/20/2017 8:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Baldwin U12_Alpine_Stevenson Parker Zeigler
  05/20/2017 8:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Arana 295_U8_O'Sullivan
  05/20/2017 9:00 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Lakeside_Strong U10_Alpine_Greer
  05/20/2017 9:00 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Alpine_Worthington U10_Lakeside_Carter
  05/20/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Manning 295_U6_Marquez
  05/20/2017 9:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Paul 295_U6_Haynes
  05/20/2017 9:30 AM U14 Tierra del Sol Middle School U14_Alpine_Jacquot U14_Alpine_O'Sullivan
  05/20/2017 9:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Maritz 295_U8_Hickman
  05/20/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Kraling 295_U6_Hunter
  05/20/2017 10:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Connery 295_U6_Acuna
  05/20/2017 10:15 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Alpine_Sanders U10_Lakeside_Aldridge
  05/20/2017 10:15 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Yaussi U10_Lakeside_Miller
  05/20/2017 10:30 AM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Alpine_Lane U12_Alpine_Stevenson
  05/20/2017 10:30 AM U8 Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 295_U8_Bowen 295_U8_Mize
  05/20/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 295_U6_Greer 295_U6_Donnelson
  05/20/2017 11:00 AM U6 Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 295_U6_Maritz 295_U6_Gustafson
  05/20/2017 11:30 AM U10 Alpine Elementary School U10_Alpine_Manning U10_Lakeside_Silva
  05/20/2017 11:30 AM U10 Pepper Drive Elementary U10_Lakeside_Schilling U10_Alpine_Santillan
  05/20/2017 12:00 PM U12 Lakeside Middle School U12_Lakeside_Cable U12_Lakeside_Powers

Warning: Check back often as schedules are subject to change.

Last Schedule Changes: 03/23/2017              Last Functionality Updates: 11/16/2015
Legal Stuff    Admin Login     Developed By