Match Selector
Begin with your Season, then select the Match criteria you wish to seach by

  Dates: 
Division: 
      Venue: 
     
Field: 
Season: 
     Available Records:  1247 
Click on individual team for single team schedule    
   Date Time Division Location Home Team Away Team Referee Asst Ref-1 Asst Ref-2
  09/16/2019 5:45 PM BU16 Town Center Park 4 BU16_341 Skinner BU16_290 Vasquez Daniel Mergens Kermit Payne Edith Jacquot
  09/16/2019 7:30 PM GU16 Town Center Park 4 GU16_341 Horning GU16_581 Gonzalez Paul Gushikuma Daniel Mergens Kermit Payne
  09/19/2019 5:00 PM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Bennett GU8-234-Trueman
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School B10U_511_Arias B10U_511_Brenner
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Jones B10U_295_Manning Marketa Polak Reese Graney Kuba Polak
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-03 Hunter B8U-02 Donnelson Austin Meth
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Bejarano BU10_168 Yieder Nancy Perdomo Rodolfo Sarmiento Diego Sarmiento
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 King BU12_295 Jones Guillermo Lopez
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Gonzalez BU14_341 Ruiz
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Lemieux BU14_168 Mendoza David Garmo Chris Cook Isaac Garmo
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Rosa BU6-234-Nevarez
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Stidman BU8_168 Calvert
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Cable BU8-234-Pollock Harkness
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Llorens Bohanan
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-02 Do G8U-03 Gonzales
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10_168 Iverson GU10_168 Okafor Owen Costello
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary GU12_234 Anderson GU12_295 Arnold Mitchell Schaefer
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Manning GU12_168 Martinez Aaron Meth Ryan Arnold Caiden Arnold
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Butcher GU12_89 Searcy Regina Joseph Sofia Searcy
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Castiglione GU12_341Battaglia Mike Giesing
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Orduno GU14_341 Pineiro
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14_89 Vibbard GU14_295 Tart
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Murdock GU8_168 Sloan
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Lowe GU8-234-Faunce
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 02/J Mehrian U10B - 06/W Shirey
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 04/T Wilkinson U10G - 10/C Bayes
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 03/B Bass U12B - 01/J Wolchko JULIO ORTEGA
  09/21/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Oxford BU6_168 Mares
  09/21/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Garcia BU6-234-Salazar
  09/21/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Duran BU6_168 Afkhami
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-05 Fitzgerald B6U-09 Mills
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-10 Zenz B6U-07 Hunter
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School B8U-13 511 Halbert B8U-14 511 Flores
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-04 Laatsch B8U-01 Davidson Austin Meth
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 B8U-07 LaFalce B8U-09 Swanson Michael Couri
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Cleaton Martinson David Oelschlager
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Katz Winton
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Ham BU8_168 Newman
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-McKee BU8-234-Huerta
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Weaver Soto
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Lyon GU10_295 Benson
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Sutton GU10_89 Wyse
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Little GU8_168 Garland
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Hixson GU8-234-Rosa
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Jamul Primary School Tallman Campbell
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Bacling Manthorpe
  09/21/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School CU6_511 Larson GU6_168 Rodriguez
  09/21/2019 9:15 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Faunce BU10-930-Shafer Jeramiah Chipp
  09/21/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - C/P Wilkes U10B - E/B Alexander
  09/21/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi U10G - 01/R Smith
  09/21/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Bowen B10U_295_Greer Aaron Meth Ryan Arnold Caiden Arnold
  09/21/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Quesada BU10_168 Nieman Laura Bejarano Diego Sarmiento
  09/21/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Sarmiento BU12_295 Yaussi Guillermo Lopez
  09/21/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10_168 Helfers GU10_89 Chisum Saul Bejarano Jr
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12-89-Etzel BU12-89-Denherder
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14-234-Rice BU14-89-Reed Stephen Jesser
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Crittenden BU14-295-Jones
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Figured BU6-234-Carreon
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Calnon GU12_341 Lounsberry Mike Giesing
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Whitt GU12_89 Vick
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center GU14_295 Schilling GU14_234 Silva
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Starr GU14_89 Cortez
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Ramirez GU14_168 Bennett Kevin Lemieux David Garmo Isaac Garmo
  09/21/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 02/C Johnson U12B - 05/D Tucker
  09/21/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Clark BU6_168 Stidman
  09/21/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Driscoll Padgett
  09/21/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Wolff Mills
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-01 Bailey B6U-04 Jungman
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-02 Cameron B6U-03 Do/Gregg
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-15 511 Gilmore B8U-08 Robbins Austin Meth
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM BU16 Las Posas Park BU16_127 Esqueda BU16_168 Cresci
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Garcia BU8_168 Palomares
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Thompson BU8-234-Espino
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Gould Fernandez
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-01 Coit G8U-04 Jones
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Osborne GU8_168 Higgins
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Daigle GU8-234-Trueman
  09/21/2019 10:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School CU6_511 Brenner GU6_168 Calvert
  09/21/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Hyde Nelmida
  09/21/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Thornton GU10_89 Bacling
  09/21/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-McKee GU6-234-Bushnell
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Rosa BU10-234-Dickson Jeramiah Chipp
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU10-930-Plummer BU10-234-Hernandez
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Humphrey Lithopoulos
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson GU10_295 Maynard Ben Klingshirn Bobby Benson
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Jones Johnson
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - B/C Morgan U10B - F/B Lawson
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 06/W Solis U10G - 02/T Dooling Richard Smith
  09/21/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Ross GU6_168 Estrella
  09/21/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Churchill B10U_295_Garcia Aaron Meth Ryan Arnold Caiden Arnold
  09/21/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Arriaga BU10_168 Evans Jovan Bahro
  09/21/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10_168 Elliot GU10_168 Meyer Saul Bejarano Jr
  09/21/2019 10:40 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Lopez GU12_295 Cavanaugh Danny Rivas
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-08 Lyon B6U-06 LaNier
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-05 Lynn B8U-11 Wilet Julie Manning
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12-89-Moran BU12-89-Brooks Keith Vibbard David Oelschlager
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Torruella BU14_341 Stark Chris Cook Jessica Bennett Gerardo Ramirez
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 3 BU14_341 Johnson BU14_168 Santana
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14-234-Bertussi BU14-295-Graney Stephen Jesser
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Aragon BU8_168 Duran
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Pecorero BU8-234-Quillin
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Lachance Anthony
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-04 Greer G6U-05 Linn
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-008 Smith G8U-06 Manning Lily Manning
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Discovery Park GU16_116 Valdez GU16_290 Martinez
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Pardue GU6-234-Busch
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Stilwell GU8_168 Afkhami
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Cleaton Enright
  09/21/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 04/J Horning U12B - 06/B Shirey
  09/21/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Denherder Martin del Campo
  09/21/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Huerta BU10-234-Faunce2
  09/21/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Heier BU6-234-Daigle
  09/21/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 03/D Bigboy U10B - 05/A Pineiro Zachary Smith Mackenzie Smith
  09/21/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 09/C Peters U10G - 08/T Ferguson Dennis Tucker
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-06 Matter B8U-10 Schwenck
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Lopez BU10_168 Ryan Raymon Mikha
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Gogarty BU10_168 Bahro Laura Bejarano Jovan Bahro
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Frias BU12 511 McCalmont Danny Rivas
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU19 Angier Elementary BU19_780 O'Donnell BU19_295 Hull
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Ramirez BU8_168 Peterson
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Feare Limber
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-02 Manning/Ellis G6U-03 Oram
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-07 Neder G8U-05 Kraling
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper GU12_930 Soto GU12_168 Potter
  09/21/2019 12:00 PM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Chodzko Martinson
  09/21/2019 12:10 PM GU16 Morley Field (North Park) GU16_785 Risolo GU16_341 Horning
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Arnold BU14-89-Little
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM BU19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU19_290 Vasquez BU19_89 Thumann
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Jack GU10_234-Helton
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU19_234 Silva GU19_785 Lopez
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 01/T Wilkinson U10B - 04/T Lounsbery Dennis Tucker
  09/21/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 05/C Toronto U10G - 03/G Clavell Jodi Peters-Baldridge
  09/21/2019 1:20 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Darling GU10_168 Hughes Raymon Mikha
  09/21/2019 1:20 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Brockmeyer GU12_234 Jenkins
  09/21/2019 1:30 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12_930 Noble BU12_295 Kennedy
  09/21/2019 1:50 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) BU19_785 Coria BU19_168 Jach
  09/21/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper La Mesa G07 Matrix LS
  09/21/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 La Mesa B08 Chula Vista
  09/21/2019 2:15 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Estrada BU12-234-Huerta
  09/21/2019 2:15 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Hughes GU10-234-Felix
  09/21/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - A/J Wolchko U10B - D/Z Smith
  09/21/2019 2:40 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Lemieux BU12_295 Matter Duncan Hughes
  09/21/2019 3:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU16_290 Vasquez BU16_785 Ramirez
  09/21/2019 3:30 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Mims BU12-234-Trueman
  09/21/2019 3:30 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Meyer GU10-234-Rice
  09/21/2019 3:40 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) BU16_785 Mora BU16_581 Shimizu
  09/22/2019 8:00 AM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) GU19_785 West GU19_581 Nava
  09/22/2019 1:00 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU16_89 Wilcox BU16_780 Savall
  09/22/2019 1:00 PM GU16 EJE Academy El Cajon GU16_168 Cresci GU16_581 Gonzalez Benito Gonzales Raymon Mikha
  09/22/2019 3:00 PM BU16 Creekside Early Learning Center BU16_295 Jupin BU16_341 Skinner Mike Prasser
  09/23/2019 5:45 PM GU19 Town Center Park 4 GU19_341 Horning GU19_780 Iracheta
  09/23/2019 7:30 PM BU19 Town Center Park 4 BU19_341 Skinner BU19_581 Vargas
  09/27/2019 5:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Trueman BU12-234-Huerta
  09/27/2019 5:00 PM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Cable BU8-234-Quillin
  09/27/2019 5:00 PM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Hixson GU8-234-Daigle
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Greer B10U_295_Churchill Aaron Meth Austin Meth Reese Graney
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-10 Schwenck B8U-07 LaFalce
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Bejarano BU10_168 Quesada
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Matter BU12_168 King Nicholas Brown louis acuna
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Ruiz BU14_168 Mendoza
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Arnold BU14-89-Crittenden Brian Matter
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Rosa BU6-234-Carreon
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Calvert BU8_168 Aragon
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Huerta BU8-234-Espino
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Llorens Feare
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-008 Smith G8U-03 Gonzales
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Okafor GU10_168 Helfers
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Jack GU10-234-Hughes
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Brockmeyer GU12_168 Lopez
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary GU12_234 Anderson GU12_295 Manning
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341 Lounsberry GU12_341Castiglione
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Vick GU12_89 Butcher Regina Joseph
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Starr GU14_295 Tart
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14_89 Cortez GU14_341 Orduno
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Darling GU14_234 Silva
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Murdock GU8_168 Osborne
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Faunce GU8-234-Lowe
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 05/A Pineiro U10B - 01/T Wilkinson
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 09/C Peters U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 02/C Johnson U12B - 06/B Shirey
  09/28/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Oxford BU6_168 Duran
  09/28/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Garcia BU6-234-Heier
  09/28/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Mares BU6_168 Clark
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School B10U_511_Arias B10U_295_Manning
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-10 Zenz B6U-03 Do/Gregg
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School B8U-12 511 Jacobs B8U-15 511 Gilmore
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-02 Donnelson B8U-04 Laatsch
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Denherder Martinson
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Humphrey Padgett
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Ramirez BU8_168 Newman
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-McKee BU8-234-Cable
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Fernandez Tucker
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-05 Linn G6U-03 Oram
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-05 Kraling G8U-01 Coit
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Bacling GU10_89 Wyse
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Connery GU10_295 Lyon Preston Jones
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU19 Penn Athletic Field GU19_581 Nava GU19_341 Horning
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Stilwell GU8_168 Garland
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Rosa GU8-234-Hixson
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Jamul Primary School Tallman Chodzko
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Cleaton Manthorpe
  09/28/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School CU6_511 Brenner GU6_168 Rodriguez
  09/28/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234-Helton GU10-234-Meyer
  09/28/2019 9:15 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary GU12_234 Jenkins GU12_168 Martinez
  09/28/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - F/B Lawson U10B - C/P Wilkes
  09/28/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 04/T Wilkinson U10G - 03/G Clavell
  09/28/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Jones B10U_295_Bowen
  09/28/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Bahro BU10_168 Lopez
  09/28/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Jones BU12_295 Yaussi Kuba Polak Marketa Polak
  09/28/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Elliot GU10_168 Hughes
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 BU12-89-Brooks BU12-234-Huerta
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 3 BU14_341 Johnson BU14_341 Stark
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Gonzalez BU14_168 Lemieux
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Graney BU14-234-Rice Max Graney
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Nevarez BU6-234-Figured
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Calnon GU12_341Battaglia
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Whitt GU12_89 Searcy
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Bennett GU14_89 Vibbard
  09/28/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 03/B Bass U12B - 05/D Tucker
  09/28/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Afkhami BU6_168 Stidman
  09/28/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Lithopoulos Driscoll
  09/28/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Johnson Wolff
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School B10U_511_Brenner B10U_295_Villarreal
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-04 Jungman B6U-02 Cameron
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-05 Fitzgerald B6U-01 Bailey
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-01 Davidson B8U-05 Lynn
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Ham BU8_168 Palomares
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Pecorero BU8-234-Thompson
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Weaver Bohanan
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-06 Manning G8U-07 Neder Mitchell Schaefer
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Sloan GU8_168 Higgins
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Bennett GU8-234-Daigle
  09/28/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Enright Campbell
  09/28/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Nelmida Beswick Tenisha Garcia
  09/28/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Chisum GU10_89 Thornton
  09/28/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Busch GU6-234-McKee
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU10-930-Shafer BU10-234-Hernandez
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Winton Karagianes
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Benson GU10_295 Maynard Caiden Arnold
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Jones Mills
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 02/J Mehrian U10B - 04/T Lounsbery
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 10/C Bayes U10G - 08/T Ferguson
  09/28/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Calvert CU6_511 Larson
  09/28/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Nieman BU10_168 Ryan
  09/28/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Frias BU12_295 Kennedy
  09/28/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Iverson GU10_89 Sutton
  09/28/2019 10:40 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Cavanaugh GU12_168 Potter Ryan Arnold
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-06 LaNier B6U-09 Mills
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-07 Hunter B6U-08 Lyon
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 B8U-11 Wilet B8U-06 Matter
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-08 Robbins B8U-09 Swanson
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 BU12-89-Denherder BU12-234-Trueman
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14-234-Bertussi BU14-89-Reed
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Duran BU8_168 Kellar
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Quillin BU8-234-Belcher
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Limber Gould
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-04 Greer G6U-01 Laatsch
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Ramirez GU14_295 Schilling
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Penn Athletic Field GU16_581 Gonzalez GU16_116 Valdez
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Pardue GU6-234-Bushnell
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Afkhami GU8_168 Little
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Bacling Martinson
  09/28/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 01/J Wolchko U12B - 04/J Horning
  09/28/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Estrella GU6_168 Reyes
  09/28/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Martin del Campo Cleaton David Oelschlager
  09/28/2019 11:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Little BU14-295-Jones
  09/28/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Rosa BU10-234-Huerta
  09/28/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Salazar BU6-234-Daigle
  09/28/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 03/D Bigboy U10B - 06/W Shirey
  09/28/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 02/T Dooling U10G - 05/C Toronto
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-14 511 Flores B8U-03 Hunter
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Yieder BU10_168 Evans
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Lemieux BU12 511 McCalmont
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12_930 Noble BU12_168 Sarmiento
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU19 Angier Elementary BU19_780 O'Donnell BU19_168 Jach
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Garcia BU8_168 Stidman
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Lachance Soto
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-04 Jones G8U-02 Do
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Meyer GU10_168 Darling
  09/28/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Arnold GU12_930 Soto Scott Yaussi Mitchell Schaefer Ryan Arnold
  09/28/2019 12:30 PM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Santana BU14_168 Torruella
  09/28/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Faunce2 BU10-930-Plummer
  09/28/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Mims BU12-89-Etzel
  09/28/2019 1:00 PM BU19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU19_290 Vasquez BU19_341 Skinner
  09/28/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - B/C Morgan U10B - D/Z Smith
  09/28/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 06/W Solis U10G - 01/R Smith
  09/28/2019 1:20 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Gogarty BU10_168 Arriaga
  09/28/2019 1:20 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) GU19_785 West GU19_234 Silva
  09/28/2019 1:45 PM GU19 Angier Elementary GU19_780 Iracheta GU19_785 Lopez
  09/28/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Dickson BU10-234-Faunce
  09/28/2019 2:15 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Chastang BU12-89-Moran David Oelschlager
  09/28/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - E/B Alexander U10B - A/J Wolchko Zachary Smith Mackenzie Smith
  09/28/2019 3:00 PM BU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU16_290 Vasquez BU16_780 Savall
  09/28/2019 3:30 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Felix GU10-234-Rice Jeremiah Trueman
  09/28/2019 3:30 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper La Mesa B06 Atlante
  09/28/2019 4:50 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) BU16_785 Mora BU16_127 Esqueda
  09/28/2019 5:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper La Mesa G07 Matrix NC
  09/29/2019 8:00 AM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) BU16_785 Ramirez BU16_295 Jupin
  09/29/2019 1:00 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon BU16_168 Cresci BU16_295 Jupin
  09/29/2019 1:00 PM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU19_89 Thumann BU19_581 Vargas
  09/29/2019 1:00 PM BU19 Creekside Early Learning Center BU19_295 Hull BU19_785 Coria
  09/29/2019 1:40 PM GU16 Balboa Stadium (North Park) GU16_785 Risolo GU16_780 Savall
  09/29/2019 2:50 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU16_89 Wilcox BU16_581 Shimizu
  09/30/2019 5:45 PM BU16 Town Center Park 4 BU16_341 Skinner BU16_581 Vargas
  09/30/2019 7:30 PM GU16 Town Center Park 4 GU16_341 Horning GU16_168 Cresci
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Greer B10U_295_Garcia Brian Matter Austin Meth
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-03 Do/Gregg B6U-04 Jungman
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-11 Wilet B8U-07 LaFalce Reese Graney
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Bejarano BU10_168 Bahro
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Stark BU14_168 Mendoza
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14-234-Bertussi BU14-89-Crittenden
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Calvert BU8_168 Peterson
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Cable BU8-234-Pecorero
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Limber Anthony
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-03 Gonzales G8U-04 Jones
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10_168 Elliot GU10_168 Okafor
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary GU12_234 Anderson GU12_168 Lopez
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Cavanaugh GU12_295 Manning Scott Yaussi Nicholas Brown
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Calnon GU12_89 Vick
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Searcy GU12_341Castiglione
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Pineiro GU14_89 Vibbard
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Ramirez GU14_89 Cortez
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-McKee GU6-234-Pardue
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Garland GU8_168 Higgins
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Trueman GU8-234-Faunce
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Bacling Enright
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - A/J Wolchko U10B - F/B Lawson
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 10/C Bayes U10G - 06/W Solis
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 02/C Johnson U12B - 04/J Horning
  10/05/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Mares BU6_168 Afkhami
  10/05/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Rosa BU6-234-Salazar
  10/05/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Stidman BU6_168 Duran
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-02 Cameron B6U-05 Fitzgerald
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-09 Mills B6U-07 Hunter
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School B8U-13 511 Halbert B8U-15 511 Gilmore
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-08 Robbins B8U-10 Schwenck Owen Halvarson
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Martinson Beswick
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field BU16_581 Vargas BU16_290 Vasquez
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Padgett Karagianes
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Newman BU8_168 Aragon
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Belcher BU8-234-Huerta
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Tucker Lachance
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-03 Oram G6U-01 Laatsch
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-07 Neder G8U-008 Smith
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Wyse GU10_89 Thornton
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Maynard GU10_295 Lyon Bobby Benson
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Stilwell GU8_168 Sloan
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Daigle GU8-234-Hixson
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Chodzko Cleaton
  10/05/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School CU6_511 Brenner GU6_168 Estrella
  10/05/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234-Helton GU10-234-Felix Jeremiah Trueman
  10/05/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - D/Z Smith U10B - E/B Alexander
  10/05/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi U10G - 05/C Toronto
  10/05/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Churchill B10U_295_Jones
  10/05/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Nieman BU10_168 Arriaga
  10/05/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Evans BU10_168 Ryan
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Kennedy BU12 511 McCalmont Kuba Polak Marketa Polak Aaron Meth
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12-89-Denherder BU12-234-Mims
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Johnson BU14_341 Ruiz
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Torruella BU14_341 Gonzalez
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Reed BU14-295-Arnold
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Jones BU14-234-Rice
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Heier BU6-234-Nevarez
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341 Lounsberry GU12_89 Butcher
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Whitt GU12_341Battaglia
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14_234 Silva GU14_341 Starr
  10/05/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 06/B Shirey U12B - 03/B Bass
  10/05/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Oxford BU6_168 Clark
  10/05/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Humphrey Winton
  10/05/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Johnson Mills
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-01 Bailey B6U-06 LaNier
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-09 Swanson B8U-12 511 Jacobs
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Kellar BU8_168 Ramirez
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Pollock Harkness BU8-234-Thompson
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Soto Gould
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-01 Coit G8U-06 Manning
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Osborne GU8_168 Afkhami
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Rosa GU8-234-Bennett
  10/05/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Manthorpe Tallman
  10/05/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Hyde Cleaton Marcos Bacling David Oelschlager
  10/05/2019 10:15 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Figured BU6-234-Garcia
  10/05/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Chisum GU10_89 Sutton
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU10-930-Shafer BU10-234-Huerta
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Katz Driscoll
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Connery GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson Max Graney
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Jack GU10-234-Meyer
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Wolff Jones
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 02/J Mehrian U10B - 03/D Bigboy
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 02/T Dooling U10G - 01/R Smith
  10/05/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Rodriguez GU6_168 Reyes
  10/05/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Villarreal B10U_511_Arias Austin Meth
  10/05/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10_168 Iverson GU10_168 Darling
  10/05/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Hughes GU10_168 Helfers
  10/05/2019 10:40 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Martinez GU12_168 Potter
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-10 Zenz B6U-08 Lyon
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 B8U-03 Hunter B8U-04 Laatsch
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-06 Matter B8U-01 Davidson
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Yaussi BU12_168 King Kuba Polak Marketa Polak Aaron Meth
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12-89-Brooks BU12-234-Trueman
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Lemieux BU14_168 Santana
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Little BU14-295-Graney
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Carreon BU6-234-Daigle
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Duran BU8_168 Palomares
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-McKee BU8-234-Quillin
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Fernandez Bohanan
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-05 Linn G6U-02 Manning/Ellis
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Discovery Park GU16_116 Valdez GU16_785 Risolo
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM GU19 Penn Athletic Field GU19_581 Nava GU19_785 Lopez
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Little GU8_168 Murdock
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Martinson Campbell
  10/05/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 05/D Tucker U12B - 01/J Wolchko
  10/05/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Ross CU6_511 Larson
  10/05/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Denherder Nelmida
  10/05/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Faunce BU10-234-Rosa
  10/05/2019 11:45 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Chastang BU12-89-Etzel
  10/05/2019 11:45 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Busch GU6-234-Bushnell
  10/05/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 01/T Wilkinson U10B - 06/W Shirey
  10/05/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 09/C Peters U10G - 03/G Clavell
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-05 Lynn B8U-02 Donnelson
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Gogarty BU10_168 Quesada
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Lopez BU10_168 Yieder
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM BU19 Angier Elementary BU19_780 O'Donnell BU19_89 Thumann
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Garcia BU8_168 Ham
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Llorens Weaver
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-02 Do G8U-05 Kraling
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper GU12_930 Soto GU12_234 Jenkins
  10/05/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Brockmeyer GU12_295 Arnold Mitchell Schaefer
  10/05/2019 12:10 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Manning B10U_295_Bowen Jessica Manning
  10/05/2019 12:30 PM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Bennett GU14_295 Tart
  10/05/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Faunce2 BU10-930-Plummer
  10/05/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Estrada BU12-234-Huerta
  10/05/2019 1:00 PM GU16 Penn Athletic Field GU16_581 Gonzalez GU16_780 Savall
  10/05/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 04/T Lounsbery U10B - 05/A Pineiro
  10/05/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 08/T Ferguson U10G - 04/T Wilkinson
  10/05/2019 1:20 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Sarmiento BU12_295 Matter
  10/05/2019 1:20 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) BU19_785 Coria BU19_290 Vasquez
  10/05/2019 1:20 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10_168 Meyer GU10_89 Bacling
  10/05/2019 1:30 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12_930 Noble BU12_168 Lemieux
  10/05/2019 1:30 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 GU16_290 Martinez GU16_341 Horning
  10/05/2019 1:45 PM GU19 Angier Elementary GU19_780 Iracheta GU19_234 Silva
  10/05/2019 2:00 PM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Darling GU14_295 Schilling
  10/05/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Hernandez BU10-234-Dickson
  10/05/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - C/P Wilkes U10B - B/C Morgan
  10/05/2019 2:40 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Frias BU12_295 Jones
  10/05/2019 3:10 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) GU19_785 West GU19_341 Horning
  10/05/2019 3:30 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Rice GU10-234-Hughes Jeramiah Chipp
  10/05/2019 3:45 PM BU16 Angier Elementary BU16_780 Savall BU16_295 Jupin
  10/06/2019 9:00 AM BU16 Las Posas Park BU16_127 Esqueda BU16_581 Shimizu
  10/06/2019 12:00 PM GU16 EJE Academy El Cajon GU16_168 Cresci GU16_290 Martinez
  10/06/2019 1:40 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon BU16_168 Cresci BU16_785 Ramirez
  10/06/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 La Mesa B08 Rebels
  10/06/2019 3:00 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) BU16_785 Mora BU16_89 Wilcox
  10/06/2019 3:20 PM BU19 EJE Academy El Cajon BU19_168 Jach BU19_581 Vargas
  10/07/2019 5:45 PM BU16 Town Center Park 4 BU16_341 Skinner BU16_581 Shimizu
  10/07/2019 7:30 PM BU19 Town Center Park 4 BU19_341 Skinner BU19_295 Hull
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Churchill B10U_295_Manning Austin Meth Aaron Meth
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-05 Fitzgerald B6U-03 Do/Gregg
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-09 Mills B6U-08 Lyon
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-03 Hunter B8U-05 Lynn
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 B8U-02 Donnelson B8U-06 Matter Reese Graney
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Ryan BU10_168 Bejarano
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Stark BU14_341 Gonzalez
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14-234-Bertussi BU14-89-Little
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU16 Las Posas Park BU16_127 Esqueda BU16_341 Skinner
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Carreon BU6-234-Garcia
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Ramirez BU8_168 Calvert
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Quillin BU8-234-Cable
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Tucker Weaver
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-04 Greer G6U-03 Oram
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Okafor GU10_168 Meyer
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Potter GU12_168 Brockmeyer
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary GU12_234 Jenkins GU12_295 Manning
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Arnold GU12_168 Lopez Ryan Arnold Mitchell Schaefer Caiden Arnold
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Searcy GU12_341 Lounsberry
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Calnon GU12_89 Butcher
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Bennett GU14_341 Pineiro
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14_89 Vibbard GU14_89 Cortez
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Starr GU14_168 Darling
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Stilwell GU8_168 Osborne
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Bennett GU8-234-Faunce
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Martinson Cleaton
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - D/Z Smith U10B - C/P Wilkes
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 09/C Peters U10G - 05/C Toronto
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 02/C Johnson U12B - 03/B Bass
  10/12/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Oxford CU6_511 Brenner
  10/12/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Rosa BU6-234-Heier
  10/12/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Duran BU6_168 Clark
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-04 Jungman B6U-10 Zenz
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-07 Hunter B6U-01 Bailey
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-04 Laatsch B8U-13 511 Halbert
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School B8U-14 511 Flores B8U-15 511 Gilmore
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Cleaton Beswick David Oelschlager
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field BU19_581 Vargas BU19_785 Coria
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Driscoll Karagianes
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Kellar BU8_168 Ham
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Huerta BU8-234-Thompson
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Feare Fernandez
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-008 Smith G8U-04 Jones
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Connery GU10_295 Benson
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Sutton GU10_89 Thornton
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Higgins GU8_168 Little
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Lowe GU8-234-Hixson
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Jamul Primary School Tallman Bacling
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Campbell Chodzko
  10/12/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School CU6_511 Larson GU6_168 Reyes
  10/12/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Jack GU10-234-Felix
  10/12/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 02/J Mehrian U10B - 01/T Wilkinson
  10/12/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 08/T Ferguson U10G - 06/W Solis
  10/12/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Bowen B10U_295_Villarreal Aaron Meth Austin Meth Reese Graney
  10/12/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Bahro BU10_168 Quesada
  10/12/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Elliot GU10_295 Maynard
  10/12/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Martinez GU12_930 Soto
  10/12/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Cavanaugh GU12_234 Anderson
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12-89-Etzel BU12-234-Estrada
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Johnson BU14_168 Lemieux
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Mendoza BU14_168 Torruella
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Daigle BU6-234-Figured
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Vick GU12_341Battaglia
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Castiglione GU12_89 Whitt
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center GU14_295 Schilling GU14_295 Tart Brian Matter
  10/12/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 01/J Wolchko U12B - 06/B Shirey
  10/12/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Mares BU6_168 Stidman
  10/12/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Padgett Katz
  10/12/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Mills Wolff
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-06 LaNier B6U-02 Cameron
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-08 Robbins B8U-11 Wilet
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul BU12 511 McCalmont BU12_295 Yaussi
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14-234-Rice BU14-295-Arnold
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Palomares BU8_168 Peterson
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Espino BU8-234-Belcher
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Lachance Limber
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-06 Manning G8U-02 Do
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Garland GU8_168 Murdock
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Trueman GU8-234-Rosa
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Enright Manthorpe
  10/12/2019 10:00 AM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper La Mesa G07 LAGSD
  10/12/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Nelmida Martin del Campo
  10/12/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Chisum GU10_89 Bacling
  10/12/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Bushnell GU6-234-McKee
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU10-930-Plummer BU10-234-Dickson
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Winton Lithopoulos
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson GU10_295 Lyon Max Graney
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Hughes GU10-234-Meyer
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Johnson Jones
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - F/B Lawson U10B - E/B Alexander
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 01/R Smith U10G - 04/T Wilkinson
  10/12/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Rodriguez GU6_168 Ross
  10/12/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Garcia B10U_295_Jones
  10/12/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Yieder BU10_168 Arriaga
  10/12/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 King BU12_930 Noble
  10/12/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Jones BU12_168 Sarmiento Preston Jones
  10/12/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Hughes GU10_168 Iverson
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School B10U_511_Arias B10U_511_Brenner
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-10 Schwenck B8U-09 Swanson
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 BU12-89-Moran BU12-234-Huerta
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Santana BU14_341 Ruiz
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field BU16_581 Vargas BU16_89 Wilcox
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU16_290 Vasquez BU16_168 Cresci
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Newman BU8_168 Garcia
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Pollock Harkness BU8-234-Pecorero
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Soto Llorens
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-02 Manning/Ellis G6U-01 Laatsch
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-07 Neder G8U-01 Coit
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Busch GU6-234-Pardue
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Sloan GU8_168 Afkhami
  10/12/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 04/J Horning U12B - 05/D Tucker
  10/12/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Estrella GU6_168 Calvert
  10/12/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Martinson Hyde
  10/12/2019 11:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Crittenden BU14-295-Graney
  10/12/2019 11:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14_234 Silva GU14_341 Orduno
  10/12/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Faunce2 BU10-234-Rosa
  10/12/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Salazar BU6-234-Nevarez
  10/12/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 06/W Shirey U10B - 05/A Pineiro
  10/12/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi U10G - 10/C Bayes
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-01 Davidson B8U-07 LaFalce
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Evans BU10_168 Lopez
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Lemieux BU12_295 Kennedy
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Matter BU12_168 Frias louis acuna
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU16 Angier Elementary BU16_780 Savall BU16_785 Mora
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Stidman BU8_168 Duran
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Bohanan Anthony
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-05 Kraling G8U-03 Gonzales
  10/12/2019 12:00 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Darling GU10_168 Helfers
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Faunce BU10-234-Hernandez
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Chastang BU12-234-Trueman
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Reed BU14-295-Jones
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM BU16 Penn Athletic Field BU16_581 Shimizu BU16_785 Ramirez
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 GU16_290 Martinez GU16_581 Gonzalez
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 04/T Lounsbery U10B - 03/D Bigboy
  10/12/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 03/G Clavell U10G - 02/T Dooling
  10/12/2019 1:20 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Nieman BU10_168 Gogarty
  10/12/2019 1:45 PM BU19 Angier Elementary BU19_780 O'Donnell BU19_341 Skinner
  10/12/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 La Mesa B08 Rebels
  10/12/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Huerta BU10-930-Shafer
  10/12/2019 2:15 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Mims BU12-89-Brooks
  10/12/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - B/C Morgan U10B - A/J Wolchko
  10/12/2019 3:00 PM GU19 Penn Athletic Field GU19_581 Nava GU19_234 Silva
  10/12/2019 3:30 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234-Helton GU10-234-Rice
  10/12/2019 3:30 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper La Mesa B06 Chula Vista
  10/12/2019 4:20 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) GU19_785 West GU19_780 Iracheta
  10/13/2019 1:00 PM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU19_89 Thumann BU19_295 Hull
  10/13/2019 1:00 PM GU16 EJE Academy El Cajon GU16_168 Cresci GU16_785 Risolo
  10/13/2019 2:40 PM BU19 EJE Academy El Cajon BU19_168 Jach BU19_290 Vasquez
  10/14/2019 5:45 PM GU19 Town Center Park 4 GU19_341 Horning GU19_785 Lopez
  10/14/2019 7:30 PM GU16 Town Center Park 4 GU16_341 Horning GU16_780 Savall
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School B10U_511_Brenner B10U_295_Bowen
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-08 Lyon B6U-01 Bailey
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-06 Matter B8U-03 Hunter
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Evans BU10_168 Bahro
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Bejarano BU10_168 Gogarty
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Ruiz BU14_341 Stark
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Lemieux BU14_168 Torruella
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Crittenden BU14-234-Rice
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Calvert BU8_168 Garcia
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Cable BU8-234-Thompson
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Fernandez Soto
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-06 Manning G8U-03 Gonzales
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Connery GU10_295 Maynard Caiden Arnold Ryan Arnold
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234-Helton GU10-234-Hughes
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Brockmeyer GU12_234 Anderson
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Castiglione GU12_89 Vick
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Butcher GU12_341Battaglia
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Pineiro GU14_89 Cortez
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center GU14_295 Tart GU14_168 Darling Scott Yaussi
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-McKee GU6-234-Busch
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Sloan GU8_168 Garland
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Hixson GU8-234-Bennett
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Chodzko Tallman
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - E/B Alexander U10B - B/C Morgan
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 03/G Clavell U10G - 01/R Smith
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 02/C Johnson U12B - 01/J Wolchko
  10/19/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Mares BU6_168 Duran
  10/19/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Daigle BU6-234-Rosa
  10/19/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Clark BU6_168 Afkhami
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-03 Do/Gregg B6U-06 LaNier
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-04 Jungman B6U-05 Fitzgerald
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School B8U-12 511 Jacobs B8U-13 511 Halbert
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-07 LaFalce B8U-02 Donnelson Reese Graney
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Beswick Denherder
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU19 Penn Athletic Field BU19_581 Vargas BU19_780 O'Donnell
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Padgett Winton
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Peterson BU8_168 Kellar
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-McKee BU8-234-Pecorero
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Weaver Feare
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-05 Linn G6U-01 Laatsch
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-008 Smith G8U-01 Coit
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Higgins GU8_168 Stilwell
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Trueman GU8-234-Lowe
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Enright Martinson
  10/19/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School CU6_511 Larson BU6_168 Stidman
  10/19/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Meyer GU10-234-Felix
  10/19/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 01/T Wilkinson U10B - 03/D Bigboy
  10/19/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 08/T Ferguson U10G - 05/C Toronto
  10/19/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Lopez BU10_168 Nieman
  10/19/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10_168 Meyer GU10_168 Iverson
  10/19/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Benson GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson Ryan Arnold Caiden Arnold
  10/19/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Martinez GU12_295 Arnold
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy 2 BU12-89-Etzel BU12-234-Huerta
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Mendoza BU14_341 Johnson
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Little BU14-89-Reed
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341 Lounsberry GU12_89 Whitt
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Searcy GU12_341Calnon
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center GU14_295 Schilling GU14_341 Orduno
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Starr GU14_89 Vibbard
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU19_234 Silva GU19_341 Horning
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Bushnell GU6-234-Pardue
  10/19/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 04/J Horning U12B - 03/B Bass
  10/19/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Rodriguez GU6_168 Estrella
  10/19/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Karagianes Humphrey
  10/19/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Wolff Johnson
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-02 Cameron B6U-07 Hunter
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-14 511 Flores B8U-10 Schwenck
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul BU12 511 McCalmont BU12_295 Jones
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Yaussi BU12_295 Matter Aaron Meth louis acuna
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Aragon BU8_168 Ramirez
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Espino BU8-234-Quillin
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Anthony Tucker
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-04 Jones G8U-05 Kraling
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Osborne GU8_168 Little
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Daigle GU8-234-Rosa
  10/19/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Campbell Bacling
  10/19/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Martinson Nelmida Tenisha Garcia
  10/19/2019 10:15 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Salazar BU6-234-Carreon
  10/19/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Chisum GU10_89 Wyse
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU10-930-Shafer BU10-234-Faunce
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Lithopoulos Katz
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Jack GU10-234-Rice
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Mills Jones
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - A/J Wolchko U10B - C/P Wilkes
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi U10G - 06/W Solis
  10/19/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Reyes CU6_511 Brenner
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Manning B10U_295_Garcia Austin Meth Ryan Arnold Caiden Arnold
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Ryan BU10_168 Yieder
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Sarmiento BU12_295 Kennedy
  10/19/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field GU10_168 Darling GU10_295 Lyon
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-09 Mills B6U-10 Zenz
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-05 Lynn B8U-04 Laatsch
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Chastang BU12-234-Mims
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12-89-Moran BU12-234-Trueman
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Santana BU14_341 Gonzalez
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Jones BU14-234-Bertussi
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Nevarez BU6-234-Garcia
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Duran BU8_168 Newman
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Belcher BU8-234-Pollock Harkness
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Gould Lachance
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-04 Greer G6U-02 Manning/Ellis
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-07 Neder G8U-02 Do
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Chula Vista HS Field 4 GU16_290 Martinez GU16_785 Risolo
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Discovery Park GU16_116 Valdez GU16_780 Savall
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM GU19 Penn Athletic Field GU19_581 Nava GU19_780 Iracheta
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Afkhami GU8_168 Murdock
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Manthorpe Cleaton
  10/19/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 06/B Shirey U12B - 05/D Tucker
  10/19/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Calvert GU6_168 Ross
  10/19/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Martin del Campo Hyde
  10/19/2019 11:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Bacling GU10_89 Sutton
  10/19/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Dickson BU10-234-Rosa
  10/19/2019 11:45 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Estrada BU12-89-Denherder
  10/19/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Heier BU6-234-Figured
  10/19/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 05/A Pineiro U10B - 02/J Mehrian
  10/19/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 09/C Peters U10G - 04/T Wilkinson
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-11 Wilet B8U-09 Swanson
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 B8U-01 Davidson B8U-08 Robbins
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Quesada BU10_168 Arriaga
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU10-930-Plummer BU10-234-Faunce2
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 King BU12_168 Lemieux
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Ham BU8_168 Stidman
  10/19/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Limber Llorens
  10/19/2019 12:10 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Villarreal B10U_295_Churchill Brian Matter Austin Meth Aaron Meth
  10/19/2019 12:30 PM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Graney BU14-295-Arnold Max Graney
  10/19/2019 12:30 PM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Ramirez GU14_234 Silva
  10/19/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Hernandez BU10-234-Huerta
  10/19/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - D/Z Smith U10B - F/B Lawson
  10/19/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 10/C Bayes U10G - 02/T Dooling
  10/19/2019 1:20 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Helfers GU10_168 Elliot
  10/19/2019 1:20 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) GU19_785 West GU19_785 Lopez
  10/19/2019 1:30 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Jones B10U_295_Greer
  10/19/2019 1:30 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper GU12_930 Soto GU12_295 Cavanaugh
  10/19/2019 1:30 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Manning GU12_168 Lopez
  10/19/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper La Mesa G07 Hotspurs
  10/19/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 La Mesa B08 Chula Vista
  10/19/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 06/W Shirey U10B - 04/T Lounsbery
  10/19/2019 2:40 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Hughes GU10_168 Okafor
  10/19/2019 2:40 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Potter GU12_234 Jenkins
  10/19/2019 3:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU12_930 Noble BU12_168 Frias
  10/19/2019 3:10 PM BU16 Morley Field (North Park) BU16_785 Ramirez BU16_581 Vargas
  10/19/2019 3:30 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper La Mesa B06 Matrix EC
  10/20/2019 1:00 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon BU16_168 Cresci BU16_785 Mora
  10/20/2019 1:00 PM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU19_89 Thumann BU19_168 Jach
  10/20/2019 1:00 PM BU19 Creekside Early Learning Center BU19_295 Hull BU19_290 Vasquez
  10/20/2019 2:40 PM GU16 EJE Academy El Cajon GU16_168 Cresci GU16_780 Savall
  10/20/2019 2:50 PM BU16 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU16_89 Wilcox BU16_127 Esqueda
  10/20/2019 2:50 PM BU16 Creekside Early Learning Center BU16_295 Jupin BU16_290 Vasquez
  10/20/2019 3:00 PM BU19 Morley Field (North Park) BU19_785 Coria BU19_341 Skinner
  10/21/2019 5:45 PM BU16 Town Center Park 4 BU16_341 Skinner BU16_780 Savall
  10/21/2019 7:30 PM GU16 Town Center Park 4 GU16_341 Horning GU16_116 Valdez
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Greer B10U_295_Manning Aaron Meth Austin Meth
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-09 Swanson B8U-01 Davidson
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Arriaga BU10_168 Ryan
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Nieman BU10_168 Bejarano
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Kennedy BU12_168 King Marketa Polak Brian Matter
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Ruiz BU14_168 Lemieux
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14-234-Rice BU14-89-Little
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Graney BU14-295-Jones Scott Yaussi
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Garcia BU6-234-Daigle
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Calvert BU8_168 Ham
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Quillin BU8-234-Huerta
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-01 Coit G8U-02 Do
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10_234-Helton GU10-234-Jack
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Battaglia GU12_89 Searcy
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Ramirez GU14_341 Orduno
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Stilwell GU8_168 Little
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Faunce GU8-234-Bennett
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 05/D Tucker U12B - 02/C Johnson
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School CU6_511 Brenner CU6_511 Larson
  10/26/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Mares BU6_168 Oxford
  10/26/2019 8:30 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-03 Oram G6U-02 Manning/Ellis
  10/26/2019 8:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Benson GU10_295 Lyon
  10/26/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Rosa BU6-234-Figured
  10/26/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Afkhami BU6_168 Duran
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-06 LaNier B6U-04 Jungman
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-09 Mills B6U-01 Bailey
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School B8U-14 511 Flores B8U-13 511 Halbert
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 B8U-10 Schwenck B8U-11 Wilet
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-05 Lynn B8U-12 511 Jacobs
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Denherder Cleaton
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM BU16 Penn Athletic Field BU16_581 Shimizu BU16_290 Vasquez
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Karagianes Winton
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Aragon BU8_168 Garcia
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Espino BU8-234-Cable
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Bacling GU10_89 Thornton
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Murdock GU8_168 Higgins
  10/26/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Trueman GU8-234-Hixson
  10/26/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Felix GU10-234-Hughes
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Garcia B10U_295_Villarreal Nick Jones Aaron Meth Austin Meth
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Lopez BU10_168 Gogarty
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Matter BU12_930 Noble
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Iverson GU10_168 Helfers
  10/26/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Brockmeyer GU12_295 Cavanaugh
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Johnson BU14_168 Torruella
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14-234-Bertussi BU14-295-Arnold
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Salazar BU6-234-Heier
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Castiglione GU12_89 Butcher
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Darling GU14_89 Cortez
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center GU14_295 Tart GU14_341 Pineiro Melanie Jones
  10/26/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 01/J Wolchko U12B - 03/B Bass
  10/26/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Stidman GU6_168 Estrella
  10/26/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Padgett Lithopoulos
  10/26/2019 9:50 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Maynard GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson Max Graney
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-07 Hunter B6U-03 Do/Gregg
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-10 Zenz B6U-05 Fitzgerald
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-03 Hunter B8U-07 LaFalce Reese Graney
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Oak Grove MS Jamul BU12 511 McCalmont BU12_168 Sarmiento
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Palomares BU8_168 Ramirez
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Belcher BU8-234-Pecorero
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-03 Gonzales G8U-07 Neder
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Sloan GU8_168 Osborne
  10/26/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Daigle GU8-234-Lowe
  10/26/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Hyde Beswick Tenisha Garcia
  10/26/2019 10:15 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Carreon BU6-234-Nevarez
  10/26/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Wyse GU10_89 Sutton
  10/26/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Huerta BU10-234-Faunce
  10/26/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU10-930-Plummer BU10-234-Rosa
  10/26/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Ross GU6_168 Reyes
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Bowen B10U_511_Arias Austin Meth Aaron Meth
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM BU10 EC Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field BU10_168 Evans BU10_168 Quesada
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Yaussi BU12_168 Frias Preston Jones
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Hughes GU10_168 Meyer
  10/26/2019 10:40 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Martinez GU12_168 Lopez
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-08 Lyon B6U-02 Cameron
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-04 Laatsch B8U-06 Matter
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Mims BU12-89-Denherder
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Gonzalez BU14_168 Mendoza
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM BU19 Chula Vista HS Field 4 BU19_290 Vasquez BU19_581 Vargas
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Newman BU8_168 Kellar
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Pollock Harkness BU8-234-McKee
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-05 Kraling G8U-008 Smith
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341 Lounsberry GU12_89 Vick
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST TBD GU14_234 Silva GU14_295 Schilling
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Bennett GU14_341 Starr
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Penn Athletic Field GU16_581 Gonzalez GU16_785 Risolo
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU16 Discovery Park GU16_116 Valdez GU16_168 Cresci
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU19 Tierra del Sol Middle School GU19_234 Silva GU19_785 West
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Bushnell GU6-234-Busch
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Garland GU8_168 Afkhami
  10/26/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 06/B Shirey U12B - 04/J Horning
  10/26/2019 11:10 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Connery GU10_168 Okafor
  10/26/2019 11:20 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Rodriguez GU6_168 Calvert
  10/26/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Martinson Martin del Campo Marcos Bacling
  10/26/2019 11:45 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Estrada BU12-89-Brooks
  10/26/2019 11:45 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Rice GU10-234-Meyer
  10/26/2019 11:45 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Pardue GU6-234-McKee
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-02 Donnelson B8U-08 Robbins Reese Graney
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Jones BU12_168 Lemieux Ryan Arnold Caiden Arnold
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM BU19 Angier Elementary BU19_780 O'Donnell BU19_785 Coria
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Peterson BU8_168 Stidman
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-04 Jones G8U-06 Manning
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL Montgomery MS North GU10_168 Elliot GU10_168 Darling
  10/26/2019 12:00 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper GU12_930 Soto GU12_234 Anderson
  10/26/2019 12:10 PM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Churchill B10U_511_Brenner Aaron Meth Austin Meth
  10/26/2019 12:30 PM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Stark BU14_168 Santana
  10/26/2019 12:30 PM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-05 Linn G6U-04 Greer
  10/26/2019 12:30 PM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Calnon GU12_89 Whitt
  10/26/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Hernandez BU10-930-Shafer
  10/26/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Huerta BU12-234-Trueman
  10/26/2019 1:20 PM BU10 EC Montgomery MS North BU10_168 Bahro BU10_168 Yieder
  10/26/2019 1:20 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Arnold GU12_234 Jenkins Ryan Arnold Mitchell Schaefer Caiden Arnold
  10/26/2019 1:45 PM GU16 Angier Elementary GU16_780 Savall GU16_290 Martinez
  10/26/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Dickson BU10-234-Faunce2
  10/26/2019 2:15 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Chastang BU12-89-Moran
  10/26/2019 2:40 PM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Manning GU12_168 Potter
  10/26/2019 3:30 PM BU16 Angier Elementary BU16_780 Savall BU16_581 Vargas
  10/26/2019 4:00 PM GU19 Morley Field (North Park) GU19_785 Lopez GU19_780 Iracheta
  10/27/2019 12:10 PM BU16 Balboa Stadium (North Park) BU16_785 Ramirez BU16_127 Esqueda
  10/27/2019 1:00 PM BU16 Creekside Early Learning Center BU16_295 Jupin BU16_785 Mora
  10/27/2019 1:00 PM BU16 EJE Academy El Cajon BU16_168 Cresci BU16_89 Wilcox
  10/27/2019 1:00 PM BU19 La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU19_89 Thumann BU19_341 Skinner
  10/27/2019 2:40 PM BU19 EJE Academy El Cajon BU19_168 Jach BU19_295 Hull
  10/28/2019 5:45 PM GU19 Town Center Park 4 GU19_341 Horning GU19_581 Nava
  10/28/2019 7:30 PM GU16 Town Center Park 4 GU16_341 Horning GU16_581 Gonzalez
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School B10U_511_Brenner B10U_295_Garcia
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Villarreal B10U_295_Greer Kuba Polak Marketa Polak Brian Matter
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-09 Swanson B8U-02 Donnelson
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Stark BU14_341 Ruiz
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Lemieux BU14_168 Torruella
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Jones BU14-89-Little
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Crittenden BU14-295-Arnold
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Stidman BU8_168 Ramirez
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Huerta BU8-234-Cable
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Feare Lachance
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-06 Manning G8U-05 Kraling
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Hughes GU10-234-Jack
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Cavanaugh GU12_168 Martinez Scott Yaussi
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary GU12_234 Jenkins GU12_168 Lopez
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South GU12_168 Potter GU12_234 Anderson
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Searcy GU12_89 Vick
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Battaglia GU12_341 Lounsberry
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Starr GU14_341 Pineiro
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-McKee GU6-234-Bushnell
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Afkhami GU8_168 Higgins
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Rosa GU8-234-Faunce
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Bacling Martinson
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - F/B Lawson U10B - B/C Morgan
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 05/C Toronto U10G - 10/C Bayes
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 06/B Shirey U12B - 02/C Johnson
  11/02/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Rodriguez BU6_168 Oxford
  11/02/2019 8:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Lyon GU10_295 Connery
  11/02/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Nevarez BU6-234-Daigle
  11/02/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Clark BU6_168 Mares
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School B10U_511_Arias B10U_295_Churchill
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-07 Hunter B6U-04 Jungman
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-01 Bailey B6U-10 Zenz
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-01 Davidson B8U-10 Schwenck
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School B8U-13 511 Halbert B8U-12 511 Jacobs
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Cleaton Nelmida David Oelschlager
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Lithopoulos Karagianes
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Aragon BU8_168 Kellar
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Pollock Harkness BU8-234-Espino
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Gould Tucker
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-03 Oram G6U-05 Linn
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-02 Do G8U-008 Smith
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Wyse GU10_89 Bacling
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Osborne GU8_168 Garland
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Bennett GU8-234-Trueman
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Chodzko Enright
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Jamul Primary School Tallman Cleaton
  11/02/2019 9:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School CU6_511 Larson GU6_168 Estrella
  11/02/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Meyer GU10_234-Helton
  11/02/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - E/B Alexander U10B - C/P Wilkes
  11/02/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 02/T Dooling U10G - 08/T Ferguson
  11/02/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Shadow Hills Elementary_10U B10U_295_Manning B10U_295_Jones Jessica Manning
  11/02/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Kennedy BU12_295 Jones
  11/02/2019 9:20 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 King BU12_168 Frias
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12-89-Moran BU12-89-Denherder
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Johnson BU14_341 Gonzalez
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Tierra del Sol Middle School BU14-234-Rice BU14-295-Graney
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Rosa BU6-234-Garcia
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Calnon GU12_341Castiglione
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Whitt GU12_89 Butcher
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy Upper GU14_89 Vibbard GU14_168 Ramirez
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST EJE Academy El Cajon GU14_168 Darling GU14_341 Orduno
  11/02/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 04/J Horning U12B - 01/J Wolchko
  11/02/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Stidman BU6_168 Afkhami
  11/02/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Driscoll Winton
  11/02/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Wolff Mills
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-05 Fitzgerald B6U-06 LaNier
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-02 Cameron B6U-09 Mills
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #1 B8U-06 Matter B8U-05 Lynn
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-11 Wilet B8U-15 511 Gilmore
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Newman BU8_168 Palomares
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Thompson BU8-234-Quillin
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Soto Bohanan
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson EC 1st Max Graney
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Little GU8_168 Sloan
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Lowe GU8-234-Daigle
  11/02/2019 10:00 AM U6_EC_JA Jamul Intermediate School CU6_511 Brenner GU6_168 Ross
  11/02/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Martin del Campo Beswick
  11/02/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Thornton GU10_89 Chisum
  11/02/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Pardue GU6-234-Busch
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU10-930-Shafer BU10-234-Rosa
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Humphrey Katz
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper GU12_930 Soto GU12_168 Brockmeyer
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Jones Johnson
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 04/T Lounsbery U10B - 01/T Wilkinson
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 03/G Clavell U10G - 07/M Udvarhelyi
  11/02/2019 10:30 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Calvert GU6_168 Reyes
  11/02/2019 10:40 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South BU12_168 Lemieux BU12_168 Sarmiento
  11/02/2019 10:40 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Manning GU12_295 Arnold Melanie Jones Mitchell Schaefer
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-03 Do/Gregg B6U-08 Lyon
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-08 Robbins B8U-03 Hunter
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12-89-Brooks BU12-89-Etzel
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon BU14_168 Santana BU14_168 Mendoza
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Reed BU14-234-Bertussi
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Heier BU6-234-Carreon
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Garcia BU8_168 Duran
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Belcher BU8-234-McKee
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Llorens Fernandez
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-01 Laatsch G6U-04 Greer
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-07 Neder G8U-04 Jones
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Tierra del Sol Middle School GU14_234 Silva GU14_295 Tart
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Stilwell GU8_168 Murdock
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Manthorpe Campbell
  11/02/2019 11:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 05/D Tucker U12B - 03/B Bass
  11/02/2019 11:15 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Creekside Early Learning Center GU14_295 Schilling GU14_168 Bennett
  11/02/2019 11:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Alpine Elementary School GU10_295 Maynard GU10_295 Benson
  11/02/2019 11:30 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Denherder Hyde
  11/02/2019 11:45 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Hernandez BU10-234-Faunce2
  11/02/2019 11:45 AM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Mims BU12-234-Huerta
  11/02/2019 11:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Figured BU6-234-Salazar
  11/02/2019 11:45 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 06/W Shirey U10B - 02/J Mehrian
  11/02/2019 11:45 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 06/W Solis U10G - 04/T Wilkinson
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Yaussi BU12_930 Noble
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Ham BU8_168 Peterson
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Weaver Anthony
  11/02/2019 12:00 PM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-03 Gonzales G8U-01 Coit
  11/02/2019 12:30 PM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-07 LaFalce B8U-04 Laatsch
  11/02/2019 1:00 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Faunce BU10-234-Dickson
  11/02/2019 1:00 PM BU12_Lks_Lm Pepper Drive Elementary BU12-234-Chastang BU12-234-Estrada
  11/02/2019 1:00 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 05/A Pineiro U10B - 03/D Bigboy
  11/02/2019 1:00 PM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 01/R Smith U10G - 09/C Peters
  11/02/2019 1:20 PM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Matter BU12 511 McCalmont
  11/02/2019 2:00 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy-1 La Mesa B08 SD Real Madrid
  11/02/2019 2:15 PM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Huerta BU10-930-Plummer
  11/02/2019 2:15 PM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - D/Z Smith U10B - A/J Wolchko
  11/02/2019 3:30 PM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Rice GU10-234-Felix
  11/02/2019 3:30 PM Matrix La Mesa La Mesa Arts Academy Upper La Mesa B06 Barcelona
  11/02/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD EC 7th EC 2nd
  11/02/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD EC 6th EC 3rd
  11/02/2019 6:59 PM GU10_EC_LM_AL TBD EC 5th EC 4th
  11/09/2019 6:59 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South EC_Second EC_Third
  11/09/2019 6:59 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Montgomery MS South EC_First EC_Fourth
  11/09/2019 6:59 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South EC 2nd EC 3rd
  11/09/2019 6:59 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Montgomery MS South EC 1st EC 4th
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Churchill B10U_295_Bowen Aaron Meth
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-04 Laatsch B8U-08 Robbins Austin Meth
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Rosa TBD
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Faunce TBD
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Huerta TBD
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Dickson TBD
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU10_Lks_ME Eucalyptus Hills Elementary BU10-234-Faunce2 TBD
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU12 AL_EC_JA_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U BU12_295 Jones BU12_295 Matter Kuba Polak Preston Jones Marketa Polak
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon EC 1st EC 4th
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Johnson BU14_341 Ruiz
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Graney BU14-234-Bertussi Max Graney
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Salazar BU6-234-Garcia
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Kellar BU8_168 Calvert
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Huerta BU8-234-Pecorero
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Tucker Limber
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-02 Do G8U-03 Gonzales
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Hughes GU10-234-Rice
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341Battaglia GU12_341Castiglione
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Searcy GU12_89 Butcher
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU14 AL_EC_LK_LM_ST Town Center Park 3 GU14_341 Starr GU14_341 Orduno
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Sloan GU8_168 Murdock
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Faunce GU8-234-Trueman
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - 05/A Pineiro U10B - 04/T Lounsbery
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 06/W Solis U10G - 09/C Peters
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 01/J Wolchko U12B - 05/D Tucker
  11/09/2019 8:00 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field GU6_168 Reyes BU6_168 Afkhami
  11/09/2019 8:45 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Nevarez BU6-234-Rosa
  11/09/2019 8:50 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Duran BU6_168 Stidman
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Intermediate School B10U_511_Arias B10U_295_Garcia
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-07 Hunter B6U-05 Fitzgerald
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-02 Cameron B6U-01 Bailey
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul Jamul Primary School B8U-14 511 Flores B8U-15 511 Gilmore
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-10 Schwenck B8U-02 Donnelson Austin Meth
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Martinson Cleaton Tenisha Garcia
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Winton Katz
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Aragon BU8_168 Peterson
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-McKee BU8-234-Espino
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Lachance Llorens
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM G6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #3 G6U-02 Manning/Ellis G6U-05 Linn
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-01 Coit G8U-04 Jones
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Lyon GU10_295 Maynard
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Thornton GU10_89 Wyse
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Garland GU8_168 Little
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Hixson GU8-234-Daigle
  11/09/2019 9:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Campbell Tallman
  11/09/2019 9:15 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Felix GU10_234-Helton
  11/09/2019 9:15 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Pepper Drive Elementary GU12_234 Jenkins GU12_930 Soto
  11/09/2019 9:15 AM U10B_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 2 U10B - E/B Alexander U10B - D/Z Smith
  11/09/2019 9:15 AM U10G_ST Hill Creek Elementary School - 1 U10G - 01/R Smith U10G - 05/C Toronto
  11/09/2019 9:20 AM B10U Alpine_Jamul Alpine Elementary School B10U_295_Manning B10U_295_Greer Aaron Meth
  11/09/2019 9:20 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Kennedy Rec Ctr - Play Field EC 7th GU10_295 Benson
  11/09/2019 9:20 AM GU12 AL_EC_LK_ME Shadow Hills Elementary_12U GU12_295 Manning GU12_234 Anderson Brian Matter
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU12_Lks_Lm La Mesa Arts Academy-2 BU12-89-Brooks BU12-89-Denherder
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST EJE Academy El Cajon EC 2nd EC 3rd
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU14 EC_ST Town Center Park 4 BU14_341 Gonzalez BU14_341 Stark
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL La Mesa Arts Academy Upper BU14-89-Little BU14-295-Arnold
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU14_LK_LM_AL Creekside Early Learning Center BU14-295-Jones BU14-89-Crittenden
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM BU6_Lks Lakeside Farms BU6-234-Carreon BU6-234-Figured
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST La Mesa Arts Academy-1 GU12_89 Vick GU12_89 Whitt
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM GU12 LM_ST Town Center Park 1 GU12_341 Lounsberry GU12_341Calnon
  11/09/2019 9:30 AM U12B_ST Town Center Park 2 U12B - 03/B Bass U12B - 06/B Shirey
  11/09/2019 9:40 AM U6_EC_JA Kennedy Park Ball Field BU6_168 Clark BU6_168 Oxford
  11/09/2019 9:45 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Padgett Driscoll
  11/09/2019 9:45 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Johnson Wolff
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #2 B6U-10 Zenz B6U-06 LaNier
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM B6U Alpine Boulder Oaks #1 B6U-09 Mills B6U-03 Do/Gregg
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM B8U Alpine_Jamul JMMS Lower #2 B8U-01 Davidson B8U-11 Wilet Austin Meth
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM BU8 EC Tuttle Field 1 (east) BU8_168 Ramirez BU8_168 Garcia
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM BU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 2 BU8-234-Pollock Harkness BU8-234-Quillin
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM BU8_LM Northmont Elementary 3 Gould Anthony
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM G8U Alpine JMMS Lower #1 G8U-05 Kraling G8U-07 Neder
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM GU8 EC Tuttle Field 2 (west) GU8_168 Higgins GU8_168 Osborne
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM GU8_Lks Lakeside Farms 1 GU8-234-Lowe GU8-234-Rosa
  11/09/2019 10:00 AM GU8_LM_JA Northmont Elementary 4 Manthorpe Bacling
  11/09/2019 10:15 AM BU10 LM Spring Valley Academy-2 Nelmida Hyde
  11/09/2019 10:15 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Spring Valley Academy-1 GU10_89 Sutton GU10_89 Chisum
  11/09/2019 10:15 AM GU6_Lks Lakeside Farms GU6-234-Busch GU6-234-McKee
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM BU10_Lks_ME Mt Empire High School - Upper BU10-930-Shafer BU10-930-Plummer
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM BU6_LM Northmont Elementary 1 Lithopoulos Humphrey
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM GU10_EC_LM_AL Shadow Hills Elementary_10U GU10_295 Copher/Donnelson GU10_295 Connery Max Graney
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM GU10_Lks Eucalyptus Hills Elementary GU10-234-Meyer GU10-234-Jack
  11/09/2019 10:30 AM GU6_LM Northmont Elementary 2 Jones